The first Mramorak Priest, Matthias Grossmann made these entries into this church book on August 30, 1827.
The following Evangelical Christians were christened.
Births and Baptisms Mramorak II††† 1827 - 1866
Mrk Birth House Family
Page Date Child's Name No. Name Parents of the Child
1827
1/1 30-Aug Maria Magdalena 279 Stehle Gottlieb, border guard & Margaretha, born Heinz
1/2 20-Sep Johann Valentine 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
1/3 27-Sep Christina Katharina 257 Schick Georg Michael & Elisabetha, born Stofer
1/4 9-Oct Christina 274 Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
1/5 13-Oct Margaretha Barbara 243 Bitsch Nikolaus & Maria Margaretha, born Mergel
1/6 22-Oct Wilhelm Gottfried 255 Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
1/7 2-Nov Johanna Elisabetha 255 Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Breisch
1/8 9-Nov Jacob Franz 192 Grinik ? Franz & Anna, born Augustin
1/9 4-Dec Adam 243 Bitsch Adam & Eva, born Feiler
1/10 17-Dec Anna 274 Scholler Jacob, border guard & Magdalena, born Schmidt
1/11 19-Dec Johann Conrad 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Magdalena, born Metz
1828
1/1 3-Jan Elisabetha, twins 269 Sattelmayer Jacob & Regina, born Frey
1/2 3-Jan Jacob, twins
1/3 20-Jan Theresia 281 Hahn Michael & Margaretha, born Staudenberger
2/4 16-Apr Magdalena 167 Huber Peter, agriculturalist & Elisabetha, born Hild
2/5 15-Apr Katharina Elisabetha 247 Tapper Daniel, agriculturalist & Katharina, born Ulmer
(+ Apr. 23, 1828)
2/6 6-Aug Johann Friedrich 252 Bitsch Philipp, border guard & Margaretha, born Kueffner
2/7 12-Aug Maria Elisabetha 275 Tapper Friedrich, border guard & Anna Margaretha, born Bitsch
2/8 17-Aug Johann Gottlieb 264 Bender Georg, border guard & Magdalena, born Kueffner
(+ Nov. 24, 1907)
2/9 18-Aug Christoph 243 Tracht Leonhard, border guard & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
2/10 11-Sep Johannes 268 Mahl Conrad, border guard & Catharina, born Majer
2/11 13-Oct Katharina Margaretha 246 Berth Franz, border guard & Christina, born Zimmermann
3/12 2-Oct Maria Elisabetha 248 Gueldner Philipp, border guard & Elisabetha, born Strasser
3/13 3-Oct Katharina Margaretha 259 Reiter Peter, border guard & Eva, born Hummel
3/14 2-Nov Eva Tafel Peter & Maria, born Reiter
3/15 23-Nov Theresia 242 Bujtor Johann, master dyer & Rosina, born Bolz
3/16 28-Nov Christina Mater Peter & Rosina Theresia
1829
3/1 4-Jan Johann 243 Bitsch Johann, border guard & Maria Magdalena, born Mergel
3/2 20-Jan Anna Elisabetha 253 Kueffner Friedrich, border guard & Otilie, born Bingel
4/3 29-Jan Johannes Haas Michael, master tailor & Johanna, born Osth
4/4 2-Apr Johann Karl Lochner Christian, master cooper & Katharina, born Minchinger
4/5 3-Apr Johannes 274 Scholler Heinrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Hermer
4/6 15-Apr Katharina Barbara 265 Sattelmajer August & Elisabetha
4/7 31-May Regina Katharina 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Barbara, born Leitenberger
4/8 21-Jun Margaretha 246 Bert Peter, border guard & Maria, born Bingel
5/9 9-Jul Katharina 257 Schick Michael, border guard & Elisabetha, born Klaar
5/10 11-Jul Magdalena 273 Schmaehl Johann & Elisabetha, born Burbach
5/11 26-Jul Johann Peter (+ Jun. 22, 1891) 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm, border guard & Margaretha, born Hummel
5/12 27-Jul Johann Peter Schmidt Conrad, master weaver & Maria, born Weber
5/13 20-Aug Katharina Magdalena 255 Reiter Johann, border guard & Margaretha, born Preisch
5/14 9-Sep Johannes 167 Huber Peter, master tailor & Elisabetha, born Hild
5/15 13-Sep Margaretha (+ Oct. 3, 1899) 247 Dapper Daniel, border guard & Catharina, born Ulmer
6/16 1-Oct Christina 265 Sattelmajer Jacob and Rosina, born Frei
6/17 4-Oct Johann Peter 245 Bohland Christoph, border guard & Anna Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
6/18 23-Oct Katharina Elisabetha 244 Baumung Nikolaus, border guard & Maria Cristina, born Gaubatz
6/19 19-Dec Johann Adam 254 Harich Karl, border guard & Margaretha, born Scheuer from Franzfeld
1830
6/1 17-Jan Johann Philipp 244 Scher Philipp & Margaretha, born Neuher
6/2 4-Feb Katharina Elisabetha 272 Wagner Paul, border guard & Friederike, born Pfeifer
7/3 27-Feb Johann Philipp, twins 264 Bender Georg, border guard & Magdalena, born Kueffner
7/4 27-Feb Johann Friedrich, twins 264 Bender Georg, border guard & Magdalena, born Kueffner
7/5 12-Mar Johann Karl 278 Maltaner Johann, master tailor & Anna Maria, born Baumann
7/6 22-Mar Friedrich 247 Tapper Georg Friedrich from Hessen Darmstadt & Anna Magdalena
born Bitsch
7/7 4-May Katharina Margaretha 253 Kueffner Friedrich Johann & Ottilie,born Bingel both from Hessen Darmstadt
7/8 10-May Katharina 263 Schmidt Karl, border guard & Katharina
8/9 4-Jun Elisabetha Katharina, twins 246 Bert Franz, border guard & Christina, born Zimmermann
8/10 4-Jun Maria Cristina, twins 246 Bert Franz, border guard & Christina, born Zimmermann
8/11 12-Oct Margaretha 248 Gueldner Philipp, border guard & Elisabetha, born Strasser
The following christians wer baptized by Priest Schimegh:
8/12 28-Oct Elisabetha Margaretha 243 Tracht Leonhard & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
(+Aug. 19, 1916)
8/13 29-Oct Elisabetha Margaretha 233 Zinz Simon & Barbara, born Hummel
8/14 2-Dec Johann Jacob 272 Wagner Adam & Margaretha, born Mayer
9/15 25-Dec Johann Friedrich 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
9/16 28-Dec Johann Peter Bender Johann & Eva Katharina, born Vogel
1831
9/1 6-Jan Katharina Elisabetha 267 Fuessler Johann, border guard & Katharina, born Kemle
9/2 11-Jan Johann Wilhelm 268 Mahl Conrad & Katharina, born Mayer
9/3 23-Jan Eva Catharina 269 Kampf Adam, border guard & Magdalena, born Dietrich
9/4 24-Jan Margaretha ? 255 Reiter Peter, border guard & Eva, born Hummel
10/5 29-Jan Johann Georg (+ Mar. 26, 1907) 261 Hahn Michael, border guard & Katharina, born Ritzmann
10/6 8-Feb Elisabetha 250 Zimmermann Valentine, border guard & Susanna, born Brumm
10/7 13-Feb Christian 254 Harich Carl, border guard & Margarita, born Scheuer from Franzfeld
10/8 22-Feb Nikolaus 247 Dapper Daniel, border guard & Katharina, born Ulmer
10/9 11-Mar Georg Friedrich 273 Schmel Peter, master wheelwright & Elisabetha, born Burbach
10/10 16-Mar Johann Michael 256 Wald Philipp, border guard & Katharina, born Prinz
The following Christians were baptized by nominee, Michael Cserten:
11/11 26-Sep Johann Nikolaus 253 Kueffner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
11/12 28-Sep Johann Leonhard 265 Kanz Christians & Elisabetha, born Binder ?
11/13 2-Oct Wilhelm 274 Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
11/14 26-Oct Christina Elisabetha 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Maria, born Heinz
11/15 27-Oct Johann 245 Bohland Peter, border guard & Catharina, born Petry
11/16 6-Nov Rosina (+ Feb. 11, 1908) Lochner Christian, master cabinet maker from Deliblat & Katharina, born Michinger
11/17 18-Dec Johann 265 Sattelmajer Gottlieb, border guard & Elisabetha, born Becker
12/18 21-Dec Johann Peter 255 Reiter Johann, border guard & Margaretha, Preisch
1832
12/1 1-Jan Christian Sattelmajer Jacob, border guard & Rosina, born Frey
12/2 18-Jan Adam (+ Aug. 22, 1916), twins 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Barbara, born Leitenberger
12/3 18-Jan Peter, twins 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Barbara, born Leitenberger
12/4 12-Feb Christina 277 Wagner Adam, border guard & Margaretha
12/5 16-Feb Elisabetha 253 Kueffner Johann Friedrich, border guard & Ottilia, born Bingel
12/6 6-Mar Carolus (Karl) 264 Binder Johann, border guard & Katharina
13/7 11-Mar Johannes Nikolaus (+July 6, 1882) 249 Bingel Nikolaus, border guard & Margarita, born ?
13/8 20-May Andreas 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
13/9 20-May Ludwig 258 Kampf Adam, border guard & Katharina
13/10 20-May Johann Conrad (+Apr. 24, 1881) 258 Kampf Adam, border guard & Katharina
13/11 23-May Magdalena 243 Bitsch Johann Nikolaus & Anna Magdalena
13/12 27-May Georg Friedrich 278 Maltaner Master tailor, Johann & Anna Maria
13/13 31-May Simon 244 Baumung Nikolaus, border guard & Christina
14/14 19-Jun Jacob 265 Sattelmayer August, border guard & Katharina, born ?
14/15 27-Jun Michael 251 Gaubatz Franz, border guard & Christina, born ?
14/16 12-Jul Johann Peter (+ Oct. 27, 1905) 243 Bitsch Adam, border guard & Margaretha
14/17 12-Jul Johann Peter 264 Binder Georg, border guard & Magdalena
14/18 20-Jul Christina 247 Tapper Daniel, border guard & Katharina
14/19 2-Aug Daniel 254 Harich Carolus, border guard & Margaretha
15/20 11-Aug Margaretha 245 Bohland Christophus, border guard & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
15/21 17-Aug Johann Peter (+ Dec. 12, 1902) 178 Klein Christian, master blacksmith & Maria
15/22 4-Aug Johann Philipp 243 Bitsch Adam, border guard & Margaretha, born ?
15/23 26-Sep Johann 256 Wald Philipp, border guard & Katharina
15/24 20-Oct Johann 263 Schmidt Carl, border guard & Catharina
16/25 25-Oct Johann Philipp 248 Gueldner Johann Philipp, border guard & Elisabetha
16/26 30-Oct Jacob 263 Schmidt Jacob, border guard & Magdalena
16/27 2-Dec Johann Nikolaus 247 Tapper Philipp, border guard & Margaretha
16/28 8-Dec Elisabetha 267 Fiszler Johann, border guard and Catharina, born Kemle
16/29 22-Dec Elisabetha (+ Mar. 9, 1893) 255 Reiter Peter, border guard & Eva, born Hummel
1833
17/1 10-Jan Christina Margaretha 261 Hahn Jacob, border guard & Eva
17/2 21-Jan Elisabetha Barbara (+Dec.31,1914) 247 Dapper Friedrich, border guard & Margaretha
17/3 10-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha 246 Bert Peter & Maria
17/4 17-Feb Catharina Magdalena 273 Schmaehl Peter, master wheelwright & Elisabetha
17/5 28-Mar Peter 164 Huber Friedrich & Elisabetha, born Hild
18/6 21-Jul Barbara Franziska 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Heinz
18/7 17-Aug Magdalena Schmidt Conrad & Friederika
18/8 28-Aug Heinrich 250 Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
18/9 28-Aug Gaspar 245 Stehle Peter & Christina, born (Kavaz) Gaubatz
18/10 28-Aug Catharina 266 Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
19/11 19-Sep Peter 260 Binder Johann & Katharina, born Peter
19/12 18-Sep Dietrich 269 Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Kern
19/13 20-Sep Johann Daniel Giess Johann, miller & Barbara, born Henke
19/14 10-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha 244 Seeger Philipp & Margaretha, born Enterle
20/15 23-Sep Julianna 245 Bohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
20/16 22-Sep Dietrich 233 Zinz Simon & Barbara, born Hummel
20/17 18-Oct Peter 254 Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
20/18 26-Oct Friedrich 249 Bingel Nikolaus & Margaretha, born Merkl
20/19 23-Oct Karl 261 Hahn Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
20/20 16-Oct Christina Elisabetha Kanz Christian & Juliana, born Bohland
20/21 29-Oct Christina 254 Harich Karl & Magdalena, born Scheuer
21/22 12-Nov Katharina 253 Kiefner Friedrich & Ottilie, born Bingel
21/23 18-Nov Georg Friedrich 245 Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
21/24 22-Nov Magdalena 274 Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Hein
21/25 25-Nov Johann 257 Schick Michael & Elisabetha, born Gross
21/26 30-Nov Catharina 247 Tapper Daniel & Catharina, born Ulmer
21/27 18-Dec Franz (+ Nov. 26,1900) 243 Tracht Leonhard & Agnes, born Bitsch
21/28 23-Dec Maria Katharina 258 Kampf Friedrich & Maria, born Mergel
1834
This child was born in the year 1833 and was baptized in Franzfeld.
21/29 Mar 9, 1833 Katharina 268 Mahl Conrad, border guard & Catharina, born Majer
22/1 26-Jan Catharina Magdalena 273 Schmehl Peter & Juliana, born Reiner
22/2 31-Jan Christina 244 Baumung Nikolaus & Christina, born Gaubatz
22/3 9-Mar Christina Elisabetha 263 Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
22/4 13-Mar Catharina 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Maria, born Hummel
22/5 6-Apr Johann Daniel Becker Franz & Katharina, born Abrot ?
22/6 11-Apr Elisabetha 276 Kegel Christoph & Elisabetha, born Schaefer
22/7 16-May Katharina Lochner Christian, master cooper from Deliblat &
Catharina, born Minchinger
22/8 16-May Johann Wilhelm Markgraf Wilhelm, master cooper from Dolovo &
Magdalena, born Kemle
22/9 8-Jun Maria Elisabetha Bender Georg & Magdalena, born Kueffner
23/10 12-Jul Catharina Elisabetha 260 Mormann Jacob & Magdalena, born Prinz
23/11 15-Jul Johann Simon 255 Reiter Johann & Magdalena, born Preisch
23/12 13-Jul Adam Jacob (+Dec. 17, 1898) 243 Bitsch Adam & Margaretha, born Kiefner
23/13 26-Jul Catharina 265 Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
23/14 31-Jul Franziska Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
23/15 30-Aug Margaretha 152 Gaubatz Franz & Christina, more Stehle
23/16 10-Sep Philipp Jacob, twins 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Heinz
23/17 10-Sep Christina Elisabetha, twins 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Heinz
23/18 10-Sep Catarina Elisabetha 264 Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
24/19 16-Sep Valentin 245 Pohland Heinrich & Maria, born Berth
24/20 20-Sep Elisabetha Barbara (+Dec.17,1879) 243 Bitsch Adam & Magdalena, born Aeur
24/21 26-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha 265 Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
(+Apr. 27,1903)
24/22 30-Oct Anna Elisabetha Bitsch Nikolaus & Maria Magdalena, born Merkel
24/23 14-Nov Joh. Franz 250 Jung Peter & Sabina, born Haller
24/24 16-Nov Regina Margaretha 267 Fiessler Johann & Catharina, born Kemle
24/25 17-Nov Joh.Georg (+Apr. 15,1916) 238 Gueldner Joh. Georg & Margaretha, born Baumung
24/26 17-Nov Catharina 275 Wagner Adam & Catharina, born Greifenstein
24/27 27-Nov Johann Martin 271 Kemle Fr. & Margaretha, born Klaar
24/28 29-Nov Gottlieb Matthias Maltaner Johann & Anna Maria, born Braun
25/29 12-Dec Margaretha 255 Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
25/30 11-Dec Catharina Elisabetha 265 Sattelmajer Gottl. & Elisabetha, born Becker
25/31 11-Dec Julianna 178 Klein Christian & Maria, born Salm
25/32 24-Dec Maria Elisabetha 268 Mahl Conrad & Cath. Elisabetha, born Hais
1835
25/1 Dec 30, 1834 Johann Philipp Stoeckl Philipp & Katharina, born Jung
25/2 9-Jan Joh. Philipp 248 Gueldner Johann Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
25/3 18-Jan Adam, twins 258 Kampf Adam & Katharina, born Bachmann
25/4 18-Jan Carl, twins 258 Kampf Adam & Katharina, born Bachmann
26/5 20-Jan Katharina 254 Harich Karl & Margaretha, born Scheuer
26/6 5-Feb Maria Elisabetha 261 Haan Jacob & Eva
26/7 14-Mar Johannes Schmidt Conrad & Friederike, born Seiler
26/8 21-Mar Elisabetha Margaretha Bert Franz & Christina, born Zimmermann
26/9 21-Mar Maria Katharina Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
26/10 27-Mar Wilhelm 265 Wald Philipp & Catharina, born Prinz
26/11 13-Apr Gottlieb 263 Schmidt Carl & Catharina, born Wagner
26/12 16-Apr Heinrich 266 Kanz Christian & Juliana, born Pohland
26/13 18-Apr Simon Porz Nikolaus
26/14 9-May Johann Philipp (+July 30, 1902) 254 Kiefner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
26/15 15-May Peter 269 Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
27/16 19-May Johann Daniel Dapper Nikolaus & Catharina, born Koebel
27/17 3-Jun Elisabetha Margaretha 265 Sattelmajer August & Catharina, born Zehn ?
27/18 12-Jun Christina 250 Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
27/19 9-Jul Carl Dapper Daniel & Catarina, born Ulmer
27/20 19-Aug Friedrich Kampf Fr. & Maria, born Merkl
27/21 22-Aug Maria Cristina Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Berth
27/22 4-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha 267 Fiesler Jacob & Elisabetha, born Pingel
27/23 5-Sep Anna Maria 249 Pinkel Nikolaus & Margaretha, born Merkl
27/24 19-Sep Christina Weber Adam & Margaretha, born Braun
27/25 28-Sep Dietrich (+Feb. 23,1922) 245 Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Tender
28/26 28-Sep Catharina 244 Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Bert
28/27 4-Oct Elisabetha Margaretha 268 Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
28/28 23-Oct Anna Maria Scholler Heinrich & Maria Elisabetha, born Hein
28/29 26-Oct Peter (+ Oct. 4, 1878) Schick Michael & Elisabetha, born Klaar
28/30 29-Oct Jacob Mormann Jacob & Margaretha, born Prinz
28/31 29-Oct Elisabetha Bitsch Nikolaus & Margaretha, born Merkl
28/32 11-Nov Catharina (+ Jan. 16,1905) Kemle Fr. & Margaretha, born Klaar
28/33 15-Nov Friedrich Fiesler Jacob & Catharina, born Kemle
28/34 27-Nov Johann Markgraf Wilhelm & Helena, born Kemle
28/35 7-Dec Johann Peter Schmidt Peter & Juliana
28/36 27-Dec Johann Adam Dapper Friedrich & Margaretha, born Bitsch
1836
29/1 15-Jan Elisabetha (+ Mar. 24,1904) Kueffner Friedrich & Ottilie, born Pingel
29/2 31-Jan Elisabetha Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Klein
29/3 13-Feb Johann Carl Zinz Simon & Barbara, born Hummel
29/4 18-Feb Elisabetha Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
29/5 18-Feb Simon Kampf Adam & Katharina, born Bachmann
29/6 18-Feb Christina Stoeckel Philipp & Catharina, born Jung
29/7 17-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha Bender Georg & Helena, born Kueffner
29/8 21-Feb Barbara Mormann Wilhelm & Barbara, born Preisch
30/9 23-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha Mack Daniel & Eva, born Mormann
30/10 16-Mar Christina Haeuser Fr. & Margaretha, born Roderjan
30/11 19-Apr Gottlieb Mahl Conrad & Katharina, born Hein
30/12 20-Apr Maria Elisabetha Gutwein Christian & Maria, born Teschner
30/13 12-May Margaretha Sattelmajer August & Katharina, born Tech
30/14 18-May Friedrich Mueller Katharina, born Schneider, unmarried
31/15 2-Jul Friedrich Goller Christina, unknown father
31/16 9-Jul Johann Gaspar Markgraf Conrad & Catharina, born Lembacher
31/17 13-Jul Adam Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
31/18 13-Jul Elisabetha (+ May 7, 1906) Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
31/19 15-Jul Elisabetha, twins Bert Franz & Christina, born Zimmermann
31/20 15-Jul Margaretha, twins Bert Franz & Christina, born Zimmermann
31/21 3-Aug Jacob Wagner Adam & Margaretha, born Greifenstein
31/22 14-Aug Maria Cristina Gueldner Georg & Margaretha, born Baumung
31/23 9-Aug Barbara Bohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
31/24 16-Aug Friedrich Tracht Leonhard & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
32/25 17-Aug Matthias Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
32/26 19-Aug Anna Maria Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
32/27 28-Aug Johannes Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
32/28 8-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
32/29 14-Sep Gottliebien Kegel Christoph & Elisabetha, born Schofer
32/30 28-Sep Michael (+ Jan. 17, 1909) Hahn Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
32/31 15-Oct Philipp Kanz Christian & Julianna, born Pohland
32/32 31-Oct Wilhelm Schick Gottlieb & Magdalena, born Klein
33/33 22-Nov Johann (+ Mar. 23,1906) Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
33/34 22-Nov Christina (+ Dec. 17, 1890) Gaubatz Matthias & Franziska, born Stehle
33/35 12-Dec Johann Daniel Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
33/36 25-Dec Christina (+ Aug. 7,1906) Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
33/37 28-Dec Christina Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
1837
33/1 1-Jan Magdalena Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
33/2 4-Jan Jacob Zimmermann Dietrich & Catharina, born Pohland
33/3 8-Jan Theresia Rosina Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
34/4 13-Jan Margaretha Bingel Elisabetha & Jacob Fissler (died of cholera)
34/5 27-Feb Julianna Huber Peter & Elisabetha, born Hild
34/6 14-Mar Margaretha Lochner Christian & Catarina, born Muenchinger
34/7 16-Mar Maria Elisabetha Jung Peter and Philippina, born Haller
34/8 25-Mar Philipp Jacob Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Hainz
34/9 28-Mar Katharina Wald Philipp & Catharina, born Prinz
34/10 19-Apr Philipp (+ Oct. 18,1901) Reiter Peter & Eva
34/11 27-Apr Johann Georg Bitsch Adam & Elisabeth, born Kueffner
34/12 28-Apr Elisabetha Harich Carl & Magdalena, born Scheuer
35/13 21-May Maria Margaretha Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
35/14 8-Jun Elisabetha Bender Peter & Katharina, born Petry
35/15 26-Jun Barbara Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkel
35/16 26-Jun Georg Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
35/17 23-Jul Philipp Haan Wilhelm & Catharina Elisabetha, born Stasser
35/18 4-Aug Amalie Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
35/19 9-Aug Elisabetha Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
35/20 13-Aug Margaretha Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
36/24 15-Aug Johann Georg Schaad Johann Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
36/25 15-Aug Philipp Gaubatz Joh. Christian & Philipina, born Schelk
36/26 2-Sep Johann Adam Dapper Friedrich & Margaretha, born Bitsch
36/27 31-Aug Elisabetha Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Enter
36/28 7-Sep Elisabetha Petry Nikolaus & Sophia
36/29 9-Sep Michael (+ May 26, 1882) Kampf Fr. & Barbara, born Merkl
36/30 15-Sep Michael (+ Jan. 6,1909) Bender Martin & Catharina, born Schick
36/31 29-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
36/32 6-Oct Elisabetha Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
36/33 7-Oct Heinrich Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theuer
37/34 28-Oct Margaretha Pohland Heinrich & Maria, born Bert
37/35 6-Nov Wilhelm Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
37/36 16-Nov Heinrich Maltaner Johann & Maria, born Braun
37/37 22-Nov Christian Stoeckl Philipp & Katharina, born Jung
37/38 4-Dec Johann Daniel Dapper Nikolaus & Hanna Barbara, born Koebel
37/39 5-Dec Lucas Kueffner Fr. & Ottilie, born Bingel
37/40 11-Dec Heinrich Schmaehl Peter & Juliana, born Reinert
1838
37/1 7-Jan Michael Engler Elisabetha, unknown father
37/2 18-Jan Philipp Schmidt Carl & Catharina, born Wagner
38/3 12-Feb Daniel Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
38/4 21-Mar Christina Kemle Fr. & Magdalena, born Klaar
38/5 24-Mar Heinrich Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Bert
38/6 3-Apr Johann Georg Pohland Peter & Catharina, born Petry
38/7 6-Apr Elisabetha Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
38/8 8-Apr Johann Nikolaus Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
38/9 14-Apr Elisabetha Margaretha Bohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
38/10 29-Apr Johann Georg Sattelmajer Johann & Catharina, born Witt
38/11 4-May Peter Roth Fr. & Dorothea, born Witt
38/12 19-May Elisabetha Sattelmajer August & Margaretha, born Turro
38/13 27-May Maria Elisabetha (+ Mar. 27,1918) Kueffner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
38/14 28-May Christina Haan Wilhelm & Elisabeth, born Bautra ?
39/15 2-Jul Catharina Turan Paul & Maria, born Kreska ?
39/16 6-Jul Philipp Haan Wilhelm & Elisabeth, born Strasser
39/17 30-Jul Johann Daniel Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
39/18 4-Aug Daniel Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
39/19 18-Aug Johann Friedrich Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
39/20 18-Aug Margaretha Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
39/21 22-Aug Catharina Wagner Adam & Margaretha, born Greifenstein
39/22 20-Aug Elisabeth Catharina Mahl Conrad & Elisabeth, born Hainz
39/23 4-Sep Margaretha Hauser Franz
39/24 19-Sep Peter (+ Feb. 15,1897) Schelk Philipp & Margaretha, born Prinz
39/25 28-Sep Christian Kanz Christian & Julianna, born Bohland
39/26 15-Oct Michael Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
40/27 19-Oct Catharina Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
40/28 24-Oct Margaretha Heil Valentin & Christina, born Kemle
40/29 24-Oct Margaretha Fiesler Johann & Margaretha, born Kemle
40/30 5-Nov Margaretha Gaubatz Matthias & Franzisca, born Stehle
40/31 7-Nov Georg Adam Zimmermann Dietrich & Catharina, born Pohland
40/32 10-Nov Friedrich Heil Heinrich & Theresia, born Schaad
40/33 17-Nov Johann Christian (+ May 8,1903) Stehle Gabriel & Catharina, born Gross
40/34 23-Nov Barbara Gueldner Georg & Margareta, born Baumung
40/35 23-Nov Christina, twins Rau Friedrich, miller from Dolovo & Wilhelmina, born ?
23-Nov Margaretha, twins Rau Friedrich, miller from Dolovo & Wilhelmina, born ?
41/36 27-Nov Philipp Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
41/37 1-Dec Aloisia Gutwein Christian & Magdalena, born Teschner
41/38 17-Jan Aloisia Bender Peter & Catharina, born Peter
41/39 24-Dec Jacob Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
41/40 29-Dec Alexander Pingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
41/41 28-Dec Johann Simon Bender Georg & Christina, born, Hahmann
1839
41/1 31-Dec Johann Goller Christian, (mother)
42/2 9-Jan Christian Harich Karl & Margaretha, born Scheuer
42/3 10-Jan Adam Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
42/4 22-Jan Christina, twins Kueffner Georg Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
42/5 22-Jan Elisabetha, twins Kueffner Georg Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
42/6 16-Mar Johann Tracht Leonhard & Agnes, born Bitsch
42/7 22-Mar Gaspar Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Hainz
42/8 24-Mar Johann Wilhelm Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
42/9 19-Apr Friedrich Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
43/10 1-Jun Ludwig Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
43/11 3-Jun Juliana (+ Aug. 15,1902) Mack Daniel & Eva, born Mormann
43/12 4-Jun Johann Georg Markgraf Conrad
43/13 21-Jul Margaretha Elisabetha Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
43/14 21-Jul Christina Urschel Peter & Elisabetha, born Teurer
43/15 26-Jul Elisabetha Margaretha Wald Philipp & Catharina, born Prinz
43/16 28-Jul Elisabetha Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
43/17 30-Jul Katharina Haan Michael & Catharina, born Ritzmann
44/18 16-Aug Margaretha Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
44/19 24-Aug Philipp Jung Peter & Philippina, born Haller
44/20 26-Aug Barbara Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
44/21 30-Aug Aloisia Margaretha Maltaner Johann & Anna Maria, born Braun
44/22 4-Sep Alexander Majer Alexander & Maria, born Kulmann
44/23 16-Sep Johann Kurutz Johann, farmhand for border guard, Friedrich Dapper
44/24 27-Sep Katharina Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
44/25 3-Oct Franzisca Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
44/26 7-Oct Johann Gottlieb Gerhard Friedrich & Christina, born Geier
45/27 20-Aug Georg Johann Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkel
45/28 19-Oct Jacob Markgraf Wilhelm, master cooper from Dolovo & Magdalena, born Kemle
45/29 20-Oct Maria Schmehl Peter & Juliana, born Reinert
45/30 2-Nov Joh. Nikolaus Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
45/31 3-Nov Elisabetha Reinert Johann & Elisabetha, born Schmel
45/32 7-Nov Maria Catharina Kampf Friedrich & Maria, born Merkel
45/33 2-Dec Ana Maria Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Muenchinger
45/34 7-Dec Philipp Weber Adam & Margaretha, born Braun
46/35 13-Nov Adam Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
46/36 11-Nov Maria Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
46/37 20-Nov Carl Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, or Strasser
46/38 21-Nov Margaretha (+ May 5,1916) Stehle Fr. & Barbara, born Hummel
46/39 21-Nov Philipp Johann Porz Nikolaus & Sophia, born Litmann
46/40 20-Nov Stanislaus Szueto Samuel & Juliana, born Tocray
1840
46/1 1-Jan Margaretha (+ May 7, 1920) Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
46/2 4-Jan Margaretha Kemle Michael & Elisabetha, born Roth
47/3 21-Jan Philipp Schaad Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
47/4 21-Jan Elisabetha Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
47/5 27-Jan Aloisia (+ Oct. 21, 1908) Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
47/6 27-Jan Elisabetha Kegel Carl & Philippina, born Becker
47/7 26-Jan Philipp Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
47/8 6-Feb Rosina Gaubatz Matthias & Franzisca, born Stehle
47/9 8-Feb Christina (+ June 22,1904) Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Enterle
48/10 9-Feb Catharina Gueldner Georg & Margaretha, born Baumung
48/11 9-Feb Anna Maria Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
48/12 3-Mar Katharina Merkel Johann & Barbara, born Baumung
48/13 24-Mar Barbara Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muelreiter
48/14 28-Mar Maria Elisabetha Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Bert
48/15 8-Apr Daniel Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
48/16 21-Apr Gottlieb Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
48/17 21-May Philipp Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
49/18 16-Aug Simon Roth Philipp & Dorothea, born Witt
49/19 27-Aug Margaretha Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
49/20 30-Aug Elisabetha Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
49/21 4-Sep Elisabetha Wittekind Johann Christian & Christina, born Brendle
49/22 20-Sep Peter Stolz Johann & Katharina, born Kampf
49/23 27-Sep Elisabetha Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
49/24 7-Oct Katharina Elisabetha Kanz Christian & Katharina, born Metz
49/25 15-Oct Friedrich Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
50/26 22-Oct Eva Stehle Gabriel & Catharina, born Gross (Grosz)
50/27 21-Oct Elisabetha (+ April 21,1917) Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
50/28 5-Nov Elisabetha Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
50/29 12-Nov Gottfried Hahn Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
50/30 20-Nov Jacob Sattelmajer Johann & Katharina, born Will
50/31 25-Nov Theresia Elisabetha Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
50/32 1-Dec Lucas (+ May 9, 1893) Bender Joh. Peter & Katharina, born Peter
50/33 25-Dec Daniel Heil Valentin & Christina, born Kemle
1841
50/1 4-Jan Elisabetha (+ April 8, 1842) Bohland Heinrich
51/2 17-Jan Elisabetha Margaretha (+ Nov. 11,1936) Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Teurer
51/3 24-Jan Johann Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
51/4 25-Jan Philippina Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
51/5 31-Jan August (+ May 2, 1898) Sattelmajer August & Margaretha, born Turro
51/6 2-Feb Jacob Schmidt Carl & Katharina, born Wagner
51/7 5-Feb Andreas Schaadt Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
51/8 5-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha (+ March 27,1922) Kueffner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
51/9 12-Feb Adam Krischan Georg & Katharina, born Balar
52/10 14-Feb Elisabetha (+ July 7, 1869) Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
52/11 21-Feb Anton (+ April First, 1889) Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
52/12 2-Mar Nikolaus (+ Nov. 24,1904) Gaubatz Joh. Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
52/13 13-Mar Heinrich Lerch Jacob & Barbara, born Beringer
52/14 22-Mar Peter (+ Feb. 25, 1842) Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
52/15 11-Apr Margaretha Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
52/16 21-Apr Elisabetha (+ Dec. 11, 1899) Bujdor Johann & Eva Katharina, born Vogel
52/17 21-Apr Michael Mayer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkel
53/18 26-Apr Philipp Jacob, twins Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
53/19 26-Apr Michael, twins Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
53/20 13-May Johann Fiesler Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
53/21 19-May Adam Kampf Fr. & Maria, born Merkl
53/22 27-May Johann (+ Dec. 22, 1882) Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
53/23 31-May Nicolaus, twins Bender Georg & Christina
53/23 31-May Christina, twins Bender Georg & Christina
53/24 4-Jul Barbara Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
53/25 16-Jul Christina Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
53/26 14-Jul Barbara Mack Philipp, journeyman shoemaker
53/27 3-Aug Valentin Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
54/28 11-Aug Friederika Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
54/29 11-Aug Daniel (+ Dec. 15, 1882) Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkl
54/30 25-Aug Elisabetha (+ Feb. 18, 1898) Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
54/31 17-Oct Magdalena Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
54/32 24-Oct Katharina Huber Peter & Elisabetha, born Hild
54/33 22-Nov Nikolaus Schmehl Peter & Juliana ?
54/34 28-Nov Joh. Conrad Schmidt Conrad, master weaver & Friederika, born Seiler
54/35 10-Dec Gottlieb Gaubatz Matthias & Franziska, born Stehle
54/36 14-Dec Elisabetha Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Enderle
55/37 31-Dec Philippina Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
1842
55/1 2-Jan Georg Polz Philipp, local priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
55/2 28-Jan Katharina Harich Carl & Anna, born Muenchinger
55/3 1-Feb Johanna (+ Feb. 23,1904) Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
55/4 23-Feb Christoph Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
55/5 27-Feb Daniel Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
56/6 2-Mar Heinrich Scholler Heinrich & Maria Elisabetha, born Hain
56/7 19-Mar Gottfried Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
56/8 8-Apr Elisabetha (+ Oct. 5,1916) Bert Daniel & Kath., born Wagner
56/9 14-Apr Alexander (+ Feb. 28, 1859) Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
56/10 18-Apr Katharina Bohland Georg & Katharina, born Wagner
56/11 25-Apr Christian Stolz Johann & Katharina, born Kampf
56/12 26-Apr Christina Turan Paul & Maria, born Kreska ?
56/13 13-May Christina Klotz Katharina, unmarried maid. Unknown father
56/14 9-Jul Friedrich Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
57/15 18-Aug Georg (+ Apr. 15, 1890) Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmayer
57/16 25-Aug Jacob, twins Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina
57/16 25-Aug Elisabeth, twins Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina
57/17 5-Sep Carl Kueffner Georg & Catharina, born Schmidt, war widow
57/18 5-Sep Johann Christian Wittekind Joh. Christian, master weaver & Christina, born Brendel
57/19 15-Sep Johanna Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Minchinger
57/20 20-Sep Maria Mahl Konrad & Eva, born Mohrmann
57/21 23-Sep Georg Kemle Michael & Elisabetha, born Roth
57/22 7-Oct Adam Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
58/23 8-Oct Philipp Wagner Adam & Regina, born Mueller
58/24 11-Oct Johann (+ April 14, 1849) Gueldner Georg & Margaretha, born Baumunk
58/25 19-Nov Elisabetha Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
58/26 27-Nov Georg Friedrich Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
58/27 30-Nov Anna Margaretha Dapper Daniel & Maria Barbara, born Heil
58/28 8-Dec Anna Margaretha Maltaner Johann & Anna Maria, born Braun
58/29 16-Dec Nikolaus Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
58/30 24-Dec Peter Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
1843
59/1 19-Jan Christian Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theuer
59/2 19-Feb Elisabetha Hahn Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
59/3 1-Mar Ludowika Lerch Jacob & Barbara, born Behringer ?
59/4 5-Mar Johann Jacob Bert Peter & Anna, born Dapper
59/5 9-Mar Elisabetha Christina Magdalena Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
59/6 9-Mar Katharina Christina Gutwein Christian & Magdalena, born Teschner
59/7 11-Mar Anna Elisabetha Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
59/8 18-Mar Barbara Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
60/9 30-Mar Christina Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
60/10 5-Apr Georg Merkel Johann & Barbara, born Baumunk
60/11 13-Apr Salamon Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
60/12 28-Jun Philipp (+ Dec. 27,1917) Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born ?
60/13 12-Jul Johanna Haan Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
60/14 26-Jul Katharina Haan Jacob & Eva, born Bautra
60/15 26-Jul Peter (+ March 31, 1867 or 1865?) Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Berth
60/16 12-Aug Margaretha Bender Georg & Anna, born Harmann
61/17 16-Aug Elisabetha Roth Conrad & Katharina, born Merkel
61/18 18-Aug Jacob Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
61/19 28-Aug Friedrich Zimmermann Friedrich & Christina, born Stolz
61/20 20-Sep Margaretha Gaubatz Johann Matthias & Franciska, born Stehle
61/21 28-Sep Joseph Kanz Christian & Katharina, born Metz
61/22 7-Oct Carl Sattelmajer Johann & Catharina, born Will
61/23 4-Oct Peter Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
61/24 6-Oct Carl Prelauf Carl, forest ranger in Karlsdorf & Elisabetha, born Mayer
62/25 16-Oct Barbara Stolz Johann & Catharina, born Kampf
62/26 17-Oct Michael Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
62/27 21-Oct Johann Adam Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
62/28 11-Nov Jacob Schaad Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
62/29 18-Dec Magdalena, twins Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
62/30 18-Dec Katharina, twins Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
62/31 26-Dec Katharina (+ Dec. 14, 1901) Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Grosz (Gross)
62/32 26-Dec Johann Adam Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
1844
62/1 6-Jan Elisabetha Polz Philipp, priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
63/2 12-Jan Adam (+ Mar. 4, 1879) Pohland Heinrich & Maria, born Bert
63/3 12-Jan Gottlieb Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
63/4 12-Feb Johann Kiemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
63/5 12-Feb Elisabeth Margaretha Klein Christian & Christina, born Goller
63/6 25-Feb Christina Fuessler Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
63/7 28-Feb Franz Pirle Jacob & Barbara, born Merkel
63/8 7-Mar Magdalena Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkel
63/9 10-Mar Juliana Stehle Peter and Barbara, born Schwerzler
63/10 24-Mar Elisabetha Schmehl Peter & Agnes, born Bitsch
64/11 8-Apr Margaretha Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf, illegitimate
64/12 10-Apr Eva Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
64/13 12-Apr Christina Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
64/14 15-Apr Andreas (+ Aug. 12, 1898) Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muehlreiter
64/15 18-Apr Michael Harich Karl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
64/16 5-May Friedrich Kampf Fr. & Barbara born Merkl
64/17 12-May Philipp Bender Johann Peter & Katharina, born Peter
64/18 4-Jun Andreas Berth Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
64/19 14-Jun Christian Kegel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
65/20 2-Aug Elisabetha Margaretha Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
65/21 22-Aug Nikolaus Scholler Heinrich & Barbara, born Enterle
65/22 24-Aug Conrad Roth Konrad & Katharina, born Merkl
65/23 29-Aug Elisabetha Margaretha (+Aug. 2, 1887) Dapper Daniel Jr. & Katharina, born Majer
65/24 18-Sep Paul Wittekind Johann Christian & Christina, born Brendle
65/25 29-Sep Valentin Heil Valentin & Ottilie, born Pingel
65/26 6-Oct Christian Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
65/27 20-Oct Johann Kegel Paul & Philippina, born Becker
66/28 3-Nov Heinrich Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha
66/29 9-Nov Johann Friedrich Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
66/30 7-Nov Johann (+ November 22, 1899) Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theurer
66/31 10-Nov Joseph Baader Joseph, master cabinet maker from Deliblat & Elisabeth, born Wald
66/32 12-Nov Kasper Mahl Conrad & Eva, born Mormann
66/33 5-Dec Rosina Mack Philipp & Elisabeth, born Merkl, unmarried
66/34 5-Dec Michael Kemle Michael & Elisabetha, born Schmehl
66/35 14-Dec Anna Barbara Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
66/36 28-Dec Elisabetha Margaretha Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
1845
66/1 1-Jan Elizabeth Margaretha Schneider Katharina, mother
67/2 11-Jan Margaretha Grau Georg, master blacksmith from Bawanischte & Elisabetha,born
Kueffner
67/3 17-Jan Margaretha (+ Nov.11,1931) Kanz Christian & Katharina, born Metz
67/4 25-Jan Johann Georg (+ Jan.8,1895) Kampf Adam & Margaretha,born Germ
67/5 16-Feb Rosina Schmidt Carl & Katharina, born Wagner
67/6 11-Feb Carolina Gueldner Philipp & Elisabeth, born Strasser
67/7 23-Feb Heinrich (+ Oct. 1, 1900) Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
67/8 30-Mar Wilhelm Hahn Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
67/9 7-Mar Carl Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
68/10 5-Apr Anna Margaretha (+June 8,1901) Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
68/11 11-Apr Johanna Turan Paul & Maria, born Kuska from Deliblat
68/12 14-Apr Peter Klein Jacob & Margaretha, born Dapper
68/13 26-Apr Peter Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Baumunk
68/14 24-Apr Veronica Kampf Fr. & Maria, born Merkl
68/15 2-May Friedrich (+ May 10, 1883) Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
68/16 20-Jun Maria Christina Bert Peter & Anna, born Dapper
68/17 19-Jun Adam Schneider Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
69/18 3-Jul Friedrich Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schwerzler
69/19 2-Jul Elisabetha Gueldner Georg & Magdalena, born Baumung
69/20 7-Jul Elisabetha Sattelmajer Johann & Katharina, born Will
69/21 14-Jul Elisabetha Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
69/22 17-Jul Anna Margaretha Scholler Jacob & Johanna, born Zinz
69/23 16-Jul Katharina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
69/24 27-Jul Margaretha Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
70/25 27-Jul Magdalena Bender Georg & Anna, born Hahmann
70/26 23-Aug Jacob Friedrich Kanz Jacob & Fronica, born Kampf
70/27 29-Aug Magdalena Schwind Christian & Katharina, born Hirn?
70/28 30-Aug Joh. Georg Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
70/29 30-Aug Elisabetha Margaretha Stoeckl Adam & Elisabetha, born Wagner
70/30 5-Sep Peter Jung Peter & Philippina, born Hader
70/31 17-Sep Marg. Barbara Henke Friedrich & Juliana, born Philippo?
70/32 18-Sep Katharina Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
71/33 4-Oct Johann Stolz Johann & Katharina, born Kampf
71/34 5-Oct Elisabetha Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
71/35 19-Oct Elisabeta Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
71/36 17-Nov Margaretha Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Pingel
71/37 26-Nov Katharina Stehle Michael & Elisabeth, born Gaubatz
1846
71/1 9-Jan Jacob Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Muenchinger
71/2 16-Jan Margaretha Haan Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
71/3 2-Feb Johann Polz Philipp, priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
71/4 4-Mar Margaretha Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
72/5 16-Mar Katharina Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
72/6 4-Apr Peter Klein Christian & Anna, born Goller
72/7 29-Apr Barbara Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
72/8 5-Jul Conrad Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkel
72/9 6-Jul Franz Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
72/10 17-Jul Jacob (+ Feb. 18, 1906) Gaubatz Joh. Matthias & Franciska, born Stehle
72/11 20-Jul Adam Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf
72/12 7-Aug Franciska Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schwerzler
73/13 5-Aug Rosina Dapper Daniel & Eva, born Bender
73/14 15-Aug Jacob Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
73/15 28-Aug Philipp Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
73/16 4-Sep Katharina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
73/17 8-Sep Margaretha Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
73/18 30-Sep Carl Sattelmajer Gottl. & Elisabetha, born Becker
73/19 1-Oct Philipp Harich Carl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
73/20 10-Oct Johann (+July 18,1900) Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
73/21 17-Oct Christina Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
74/22 15-Oct Theresia Pirle Jacob & Barbara, born Merkl
74/23 18-Oct Johann Schad Petry & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
74/24 29-Oct Carl Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
74/25 8-Nov Ludovica Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
74/26 5-Nov Margaretha Elisabetha Fuesler Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
74/27 15-Nov Michael Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
74/28 18-Nov Carl Heil Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Gerhard
74/29 25-Nov Katharina Roemler Friedrich & Elisabetha, born Vogel from Bawanischte
74/30 2-Dec Katharina, twins Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
74/31 2-Dec Elisabetha, twins Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
74/32 7-Dec Jacob Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
74/33 8-Dec Philipp Herschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Teurer
74/34 9-Dec Peter (+ Dec. 22,1892) Baumunk Georg & Margaretha, born Schatz
74/35 17-Dec Margaretha (+ Nov. 17, 1921) Kemle Fr. & Margaretha, born Klaar
74/36 23-Dec Elisabetha, illegitimate child Malthaner Christina, father unknown
1847
75/1 1-Jan Christina Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
75/2 1-Jan Katharina Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkel
75/3 4-Jan Conrad Wittekind Joh. Christian & Christina, born Trenler ?
75/4 6-Jan Anton Puspotsky Johann & Katharina
75/5 17-Jan Johann Jakob Dapper Philipp & Katharina, born Majer
76/6 20-Jan Margaretha Stoekl Adam & Christina, born Stolz
76/7 9-Feb Johann Friedrich (+ Feb. 28,1885) Klein Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
76/8 9-Feb Margaretha Henke Fr. & Anna, born Schofer
76/9 10-Feb Georg Heil Valentin & Ottilie, born Bingel
76/10 16-Feb Daniel Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Berth
76/11 10-Mar Christoph Scholler Barbara & Enterle
76/12 16-Mar Rosina Majer Michael & Magdalena,born Merkl
76/13 24-Mar Katharina Bender Georg & Christina, born Hofmann
76/14 19-Apr Elisabetha Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
76/15 13-May Johann Adam Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
77/16 18-May Jakob Scholler Jakob & Johanna, born Zinz
77/17 21-May Adam Schmehl Peter & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
77/18 27-May Katharina Bohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
77/19 15-Jun Friedrich Stehle Gabriel & Katharina, born Gross
77/20 25-Jun Johann Peter Klein Christian & Christina, born Goller
77/21 13-Aug Juliana Gaubatz Chritian & Philippina, born Schelk
77/22 23-Aug Jakob Roth Conrad & Katharina, Merkl
77/23 30-Aug Johanna Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
77/24 10-Sep Christian Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
77/25 13-Sep Johann Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
77/26 19-Sep Andreas Kaschuba Martin, miller from Bawanischte & Wilhlmina, born Kovaszeritz?
78/27 28-Sep Barbara Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
78/28 10-Oct Peter Hober Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
78/29 10-Oct Maria Elisabetha Haan Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
78/30 28-Oct Christina Bohland Heinrich & Maria, born Bert
78/31 3-Nov Christian Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
78/32 15-Nov Philipp Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
78/33 28-Nov Margaretha Elisabetha Scholler Christian & Margaretha, born Stoekl
78/34 1-Dec Valentin Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Pingel
79/35 1-Dec Philipp (+ Oct.7, 1870) Kemle Michael & Philippina, born Teschner
79/36 1-Dec Karl Ernst Peter Huber Peter & Theresia, born Jadovsky ?
79/37 5-Dec Juliana Pirle Jakob & Barbara, born Mergel
79/38 13-Dec Martin Fissler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
79/39 14-Dec Elisabeth Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
79/40 22-Dec Elisabeth Schick Gottfried & Elisabeth, born Klein
1848
79/1 1-Jan Maria Schmidt Karl & Katharina, born Wagner
79/2 17-Jan Philipp Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Merkl
79/3 27-Jan Adam Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
79/4 4-Feb Peter Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
80/5 12-Feb Johann Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muehlreiter
80/6 17-Feb Peter Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha Majer
80/7 27-Feb Julianna Baumunk Georg & Elisabeth, born Schatz
80/8 28-Feb Johann Adam Kaiser Jakob & Christina, born Sziraky
80/9 5-Mar born dead Bitsch Adam & Elisabeth, born Kueffner
80/10 12-Mar Franz Majer Johann & Barbara, born Kampf
80/11 13-Mar Margaretha Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
80/12 4-Apr Elisabeth Bitsch Philipp & Margaretha, born Seger
80/13 18-Apr Elisabeth Gaubatz Friedrich & Julianna, born Polz
81/14 23-Apr Eva Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
81/15 4-May Friedrich Hauser Friedrich & Christina, born Malthaner
81/16 8-May Christina (+ Feb.21,1890) Kampf Friedrich & Margita, born Merkel
81/17 23-May Filip Schaad Peter & Margita, born Ritzmann
81/18 4-Jun Margaretha Sperzel Peter & Christina, born Haller
81/19 10-Jun Elisabeth Mack Philipp & Elisabeth, born Merkel
81/20 15-Jun Peter Gueltner Georg & Margita, born Baumunk
81/21 30-Jun Rosina Polz Philipp & Elisabeth, born Engler
81/22 7-Jul Juliana Merkel Conrad & Katharina, born Reiter
82/23 3-Aug Juliana Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
82/24 25-Aug Jakob Waagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
82/25 20-Aug Magdalena Harich Carl & Elisabetha, born Gueltner
82/26 21-Sep Georg Bingel Peter & Katharina, born Pohland
82/27 5-Oct Theresia (+ April 18,1900) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
82/28 8-Oct Katharina Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
82/29 11-Oct Ludovica Schmidt Jakob & Magdalena, born Sattlmayer
82/30 15-Oct Juliana Gaubatz Matthias & Franciska, born Stehle
82/31 18-Oct Eva Dapper Daniel & Eva, born Bauter
82/32 25-Oct Barbara Kegel Karl & Philippina, born Becher
82/33 11-Nov Simon Erhard Johann & Elisabeth, born Sattelmajer
83/35 29-Nov Johann Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
83/36 9-Dec Andreas Harich Karl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
83/37 12-Dec Margaretha Bender Johann & Katharina, born Peter
83/38 22-Dec Johanna Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
83/39 23-Dec Christian Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
1849
83/1 1-Jan Philipp Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Bohland
83/2 2-Jan Heinrich Heil Heinrich & Elisabeth, born Gerhart
83/3 2-Jan Simon Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Baumunk
83/4 22-Jan Anton (+ Feb.25, 1903) Markgraf Conrad & Barbara, born Lenhard
84/5 22-Jan Philipp Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
84/6 11-Feb Ludwig Kohler Jakob & Katharina, born Teschner
84/7 15-Mar Andreas Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Muenchinger
84/8 29-Mar Michael Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana, born Polz
84/9 9-May Elisabetha Klein Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
84/10 11-May Eva Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabeth, born Becker
84/11 14-May Margaretha Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theurer
84/12 29-May Johann Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
84/13 30-May Georg Scholler Heinrich & Barbara, born Enterle
84/14 18-Jun Christina Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schwerzler
84/15 21-Jun Peter Gerber Adam & Elisabeth, born Huber
84/16 8-Jul Christina Bender Georg & Christina, born Heizmann?
84/17 18-Jul Christian Fissler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
85/18 17-Jul Magdalena (+ April 8,1907) Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
85/19 20-Jul Philipp Bader Joseph & Elisabeth, born Wald
85/20 31-Jul Jakob Stehle Jakob & Katharina, born Gross
85/21 4-Aug Elisabetha Pohland Christoph & Anna Elisabetha, born Bitsch
85/22 3-Aug Rosina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
85/23 5-Aug Elisabeth Kaiser Jakob & Christian, born Sziraky
85/24 5-Aug Elisabeth Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
85/25 8-Sep Georg Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Bingel
85/26 9-Sep Daniel Bitsch Adam & Elisabeth, born Kueffner
85/27 10-Sep Johann Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
86/28 11-Sep Maria Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
86/29 22-Sep Elisabeth Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
86/30 6-Oct Theresia Klein Christian & Christina, born Koller
86/31 13-Oct Elisabetha Majer Carl & Katharina, born Fissler
86/32 22-Oct Maria Merkel Conrad & Barbara, born Preisch
86/33 22-Oct Peter Sperzel Peter & Christina, born Haller
86/34 15-Dec Georg, twins Mathis Georg & Christian, born Kampf
86/34 15-Dec Johann, twins Mathis Georg & Christian, born Kampf
86/35 29-Dec Elisabetha Stoeckl Adam & Christina, born Stolz
86/36 30-Dec Julius Torange? Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
1850
87/1 30-Jan Katharina Baumung Georg Philipp & Margaretha, born Schatz
87/2 15-Jan Katharina Christina Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
87/3 14-Jan Katharina Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
87/4 28-Feb Gottfried Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
87/5 7-Mar born dead Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Heinz
87/6 9-Mar Jakob (+ Dec. 28, 1905) Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
87/7 15-Mar Martin Schmidt Jakob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
87/8 17-Mar Christina Dapper Philipp & Christina, born Bauter
87/9 26-Mar Wilhelm Gueltner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
87/10 27-Mar Philipp Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkl
87/11 1-Apr Valentin Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
88/12 16-Apr Katharina Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf
88/13 17-Apr Barbara Harich Carl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
88/14 1-May Katharina Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
88/15 18-May Elisabetha Tracht Christoph & Margaretha, born Dapper
88/16 24-May Magdalena born dead Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
88/17 29-May Johanna Heidmann Johanna, unmarried, from Franzfeld
88/18 29-May Carl Kegel Carl & Wilhelmina, born Becker
88/19 1-Jun Gottfried Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
88/20 2-Jun Georg Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
88/21 Jun-31 Maria Elisabetha Huber Martin & Ludowica, born Teschner
89/22 5-Jun Berta Elisabetha Theresia Huber Peter & Theresia, born Jedovsky
89/23 8-Jun Katharina Klein Jakob, master wheelwright & Elisabetha, born Dapper
89/24 13-Jul Elisabetha Haan Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
89/25 17-Jul Peter Baumhauer Adam & Henriette, born Seilheimer
89/26 17-Jul Johanna Pirle Jakob & Barbara, born Merkl
89/27 6-Aug Elisabetha Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
89/28 13-Aug Friedrich Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
89/29 22-Aug Elisabetha Zeb Jakob & Katharina, born Sattelmajer
89/30 3-Sep Johann Philipp (+ Dec.1, 1908) Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
89/31 10-Sep Katharina Fissler Matthias & Ludovika, born Gehmin?
90/32 13-Sep Magdalena Kampf Friedrich & Maria, born Merkl
90/33 19-Sep Christina Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
90/34 3-Oct Wilhelmina Sattelmajer Christina, illegitimate
90/35 2-Oct Elisabetha Pohland Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Wagner
90/36 29-Oct Maria Dapper Daniel & Katharina, born Majer
90/37 15-Nov born dead Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
90/38 14-Nov Juliana Kanz Jakob & Christina, born Bert
90/39 17-Nov Elisabetha (+ Aug.1, 1887) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
90/40 25-Nov Barbara Elisabetha Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina, born Merkl
90/41 28-Nov Michael Henke Friedrich & Katharina, born Merkl
90/42 1-Dec Franz Gaubatz Franz & Philippina, born Teschner
90/43 9-Dec Eberhard Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
91/44 11-Dec Richard Schmidt Karl & Katharina, born Wagner
91/45 13-Dec Johann Erhard Johann & Elisabetha, born Sattelmajer
91/46 16-Dec Carl (+ Nov.1, 1895) Zinz Franz & Elisabetha, born Gerhard
91/47 19-Dec born dead Merkl Conrad & Barbara, born Preisch
1851
91/1 1-Jan Simon Kaiser Jakob & Christina, born Sziraky
91/2 2-Jan Katharina Elisabetha Henke Friedrich & Christina, born Maltaner
91/3 6-Jan Philipp Lieb Philipp & Regina, born Kopp
91/4 5-Jan Elisabetha Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
91/5 19-Jan Katharina Haan Theresia, father died
91/6 30-Jan Johann Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muehlreiter
91/7 18-Feb Barbara Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
92/8 26-Mar Elisabetha (+ May 8, 1906) Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
92/9 17-Apr Elisabetha Stehle Friedrich & Maria, born Reiter
92/10 30-Apr Margaretha Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Majer
92/11 3-May Peter Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Hain
92/12 14-May Valentin Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
92/13 15-May Sophia Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
92/14 17-May Adam Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
92/15 30-May Eva Harich Carl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
92/16 31-May Carl Harich Carl & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
93/17 7-Jun Margaretha Barbara Schaadt Peter & Elisabetha, born Ritzmann
93/18 14-Jun Ludovica Sidonia Huber Peter & Theresia, born Jedovszky
93/19 23-Jun Katharina (illegitimate) Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
93/20 27-Jun Andreas Scholler Jakob & Johanna, born Zinz
93/21 26-Jun Johann (+ March 13, 1886) Fissler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
93/22 24-Jul Johann Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Haan
93/23 24-Jul Christian Katharina Scherer Jakob & Katharina, born Weber
93/24 1-Aug Michael Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca, born Stehle
93/25 4-Aug Philipp (+ Oct. 20, 1907) Gaubatz Fridrich & Juliana, born Polz
93/26 7-Aug Sophia Kohler Jakob & Katharina, born Teschner
94/27 17-Aug Elisabetha Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
94/28 24-Aug Katharina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
94/29 24-Aug Peter Urschel Peter & Elisabetha, born Teurer
94/30 29-Aug Albert Carl Peter Kertisz Valentin & Sophia, born Gutzul
94/31 9-Sep Johann David Schofer Andreas & Barbara, born Maurer
94/32 2-Oct Katharina Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fissler
94/33 6-Oct Philipp Stehle Gabriel & Katharina, born Gross
94/34 7-Oct Philipp Ritzmann Philipp & Margaretha, born Kampf
94/35 9-Oct Margaretha Kueffner Georg Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
94/36 18-Oct Margaretha Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Baumunk
95/37 20-Oct Philipp Jakob Sperzel Peter & Christina, born Haller
95/38 27-Oct Eva (+ June 18, 1895) Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schariller?
95/39 29-Oct Elisabetha Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
95/40 3-Nov Gottlieb (+ Nov. 29, 1875) Bader Joseph & Elisabetha, born Wald
95/41 28-Nov Katharina Bender Johann & Margaretha, born Hummel
95/43 26-Nov Friedrich Polz The Priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
95/44 3-Dec Adam Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
95/45 8-Dec Christina Bingel Peter & Friederica, born Klotz
95/46 13-Dec Friedrich Merkl Conrad & Barbara, born Priesch
96/47 14-Dec Maria (+ Feb. 24, 1930) Bender Georg & Christina, born Hofmann
96/48 15-Dec Philipp Jakob Klein Christian & Christina, born Goller
96/49 14-Dec Josepha Reber Friedrich from Bawanischte & Elisabetha, born Vogel
96/50 16-Dec Friedrich Kanz Jakob & Christina, born Bert
1852
96/1 2-Jan Elisabetha Dapper Daniel & Katharina, born Majer
96/2 4-Jan Johann Daniel Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkl
96/3 7-Jan Otilie Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Bingel
96/4 9-Jan Friedrich Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
96/5 17-Jan Franciska Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
96/6 17-Jan Peter (+ Sep. 23, 1920) Dapper Philipp & Christina, born Bauter
97/7 20-Jan Julius Brod Johann from Dolovo & Juliana, born Bader
97/8 24-Jan Barbara Merkl Adam & Elisabetha, born Bender
97/9 14-Feb Carl Scholler Christian & Elisabetha, born Giesz
97/10 3-Mar Elisabetha Dapper Daniel & Eva, born Kauter
97/11 14-Mar Johann Majer Carl & Katharina, born Fuessler
97/12 22-Mar Jakob Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf
97/13 23-Mar Eva Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
97/14 1-Apr Katharina (+ March 1, 1920) Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
97/15 15-Apr Philipp (+ July 19, 1932) Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
97/16 15-Apr Barbara Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Minchinger
98/17 13-May Elisabetha Margaretha Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
98/18 5-Jun Theresia Bitsch Adam & Dorothea, born Majer
98/19 7-Jun Katharina Pirle Jakob & Barbara, born Merkl
98/20 12-Jun Peter Bitsch Friedrich &Rosina, born Merkl
98/21 18-Jun Friedrich Duchai Johann & Magdalena, Merkl
98/22 22-Jun Christian (+ June 10, 1935) Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
98/23 21-Jun Elisabetha Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
98/24 27-Jun Ladislaus Georgievich Anastasius, Leutenant & Johanna, born Rohanyi
98/25 23-Jul Christina Urschel Philipp & Christina, born Ott
99/26 3-Aug Peter, twins Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
99/27 3-Aug Johann, twins Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
99/28 4-Aug Heinrich Pohland Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Wagner
99/29 4-Aug Christina Gaubatz Franz & Philippina, born Teschner
99/30 7-Aug Philipp (+ June 5, 1906) Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
99/31 13-Aug Paul Bert Peter & Anna, born Dapper
99/32 24-Aug Peter Klotz Gottlob & Christina, born Sattelmajer
99/33 21-Sep Philipp Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Heinz
99/34 6-Oct Christina Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Haan
99/35 8-Oct Margaretha Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner
99/36 10-Oct Valentin Kegel Georg & Katharina, born Heil
99/37 11-Oct born dead Kegel Karl & Philippina
99/38 12-Oct Johann Jakob Scherer Jakob & Katharina, born Weber
100/39 17-Oct Ludowica Kaiser Jakob & Anna, born Sziraky
100/40 20-Oct Franz Scholler Jakob & Johanna, born Zinz
100/41 18-Oct Carl Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Gueldner
100/42 24-Oct Philipp Jakob Stoekl Adam & Christina, born Stolz
100/43 7-Nov Jakob (+ Nov. 27, 1917) Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Bohland
100/44 10-Nov Adam Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
100/45 16-Nov Carolina Katharina (+ Oct.4, 1880) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
100/46 28-Nov Eva Katharina (+ April 24, 1921) Eder Jakob & Barbara, born Geist
100/47 11-Dec Peter Klein Jakob & Elisabetha, born Dapper
100/48 13-Dec Ida Margaretha Schmidt Karl & Katharina, born Wagner
101/49 18-Dec Philipp Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
101/50 24-Dec Johann Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
1853
101/1 20-Jan Jakob Sattelmajer Jakob & Wilhelmina, born Herrmann
101/2 25-Jan Barbara Kampf Fr. & Barbara, born Merkl
101/3 19-Feb Elisabetha Becker Franz & Margaretha, born Scherer
101/4 6-Mar born dead Stehle Friedrich & Maria Schramm, born Reiter
101/5 6-Mar Elisabetha Fuessler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
101/6 7-Mar Juliana Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
101/7 17-Mar Margaretha Barbara Henke Friedrich & Katharina, born Merkel
102/8 16-Mar Magdalena Huber Martin & Ludovica, born Teschner
102/9 17-Mar Margaretha Harich Karl & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
102/10 15-Mar Heinrich Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
102/11 14-Apr Barbara Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
102/12 23-Apr Elisabetha Margaretha (+May 5, 1886) Zinz Franz & Elisabeth, Gerhard
102/13 22-Apr Jakob Kaschuba Andreas & Margaretha, born Wagner
102/14 10-May Philipp Jakob Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
102/15 14-May Jakob Bender Friedrich & Margaretha, born Bitsch
103/16 14-May Eva katharina Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
103/17 3-Jun Johann, twins Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
103/18 3-Jun Jakob, twins Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
103/19 23-Jun Margaretha (+ Feb. 28, 1892) Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
103/20 14-Jul Theresia Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
103/21 4-Aug Christina Kegel Georg & Katharina, born Heil
103/22 8-Aug Johann Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
103/23 27-Aug Jakob Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
103/24 8-Sep Wilhelm Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
103/25 12-Sep Christina Kegel Carl & Philippina, born Becker
104/26 16-Sep Gaspar 275 Stehle Gabriel
104/27 25-Sep Jakob 321 Urschel Petrus
104/28 24-Sep Carol 272 Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
104/29 29-Sep Magdalena 339 Bender Georg & Christina
104/30 27-Sep Theresia Karlisz Valentin from Deliblat
104/31 9-Oct Juliana 242 Merkel Conrad & Barbara, born Preisch?
104/32 12-Nov Peter Schmidt Peter & Christina, born Wagner
104/33 24-Nov Peter Ritzmann Philipp & Magaretha
104/34 7-Dec Johann Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
105/35 11-Dec Adam (+ Nov. 17, 1899) Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
105/36 16-Dec Friedrich (+ June 23, 1858) Gaubatz Friedrich &Juliana, born Polz
105/37 17-Dec Eberhard Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
105/38 22-Dec Adam Polz Philipp & Elisabetha, born Engler
105/39 28-Dec Philipp Jakob Kanz Jakob & Christina, born Bert
1854
105/1 12/28/1853 Margaretha 349 Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
105/2 14-Jan Christina 365 Prinz Philipp & Katharina, born Dapper
105/3 14-Jan Ludovica 264 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha
106/4 20-Jan Johann 326 Stehle Friedrich & Maria ?
106/5 1-Feb Phillipp 243 Tracht Christoph & Margaretha
106/6 3-Feb Johann 61 Haan Georg & Katharina, born Seger
106/7 10-Feb Barbara 47 Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
106/8 8-Feb Amalia Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkl?
106/9 19-Feb Daniel (+ May 4, 1904) 13 Heil Matthias & Christina, born Schmidt
106/10 20-Feb Heinrich 56 Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
106/11 24-Feb Peter 274 Scholler Johann & Elisabetha
106/12 18-Mar Elisabetha 271 Duhai Johann, priest & Magdalena
106/13 8-Apr Margaretha 356 Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca
106/14 9-Apr margaretha 260 Schelk Philipp & Margaretha
107/15 17-Apr Peter 254 Harich Carl & Johanna, born Minchinger
107/16 8-May Elisabetha (+ April 25, 1889) Urschel Philipp & Christina, born Ott
107/17 9-May born dead Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina
107/18 24-May Christian 250 Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
107/19 8-Jun Theresia Burbach Michael & Johanna
107/20 19-Jun Elisabetha Dapper Philipp & Christina, born Bauter
107/21 19-Jun Margaretha 302 Sattelmejer Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
107/22 29-Jun Barbara 257 Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
108/23 3-Jun Peter Stehle Peter & Barbara
108/24 30-Jun Alfred Wito Carol from Kovin & Barbara, born Schoffer
108/25 30-Jun Barbara Bader Joseph from Deliblat & Elisabetha
108/26 11-Jul Schary Warga Andreas & ?
108/27 29-Jul Jacob Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
108/28 28-Jul Carol (+ April 30, 1902) 252 Bitsch Philipp & Margaretha
108/29 6-Aug Juliana Schatz Peter & Magdalena, born Stutzmann
108/30 5-Aug Katharina 338 Kohler Jakob & Katharina, born Teschner
108/31 8-Aug Elisabetha Katharina 359 Schmidt Johann & Katharina, born Brand
108/32 9-Aug Michael Heil Michael & Magdalena
109/33 18-Aug Adolf Brod Johann from Dolovo & Juliana, born Bader
109/34 7-Sep Philipp (+May 24, 1885) Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner
109/35 7-Sep Barbara 357 Harich Carol & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
109/36 7-Sep Johann 266 Kanz Jacob & Fronica, born kampf
109/37 25-Sep Katharina 262 Kaiser Jacob & Christina
109/38 26-Sep Philipp Jacob Henke Friedrich & Katharina
109/39 27-Sep Daniel 245 Bohland Heinrich & Elisabetha
109/40 2-Oct Katharina 353 Bohland Christoph & Elisabetha
109/41 6-Oct Elisabetha 355 Zinz Valentin & Margaretha
109/42 5-Oct Christina 244 Baumunk Georg Philipp & Margaretha, born Schatz
109/43 11-Oct Elisabetha 72 Majer Carol & Carolina, born Schuetz
109/44 19-Oct Heinrich Schelk Jacob & Katharina
109/45 26-Oct Martin 43 Huber Martin & Eva
110/46 25-Oct Elisabetha Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha
110/47 25-Oct Peter Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Gueldner
110/48 13-Nov Rosina 310 Kuska Carl & Katharina, born Kampf
110/49 18-Nov Maria Theresia Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
110/50 27-Nov Johann (+ April 4, 1883) 247 Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
110/51 1-Dec Juliana 340 Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Haan
110/52 29-Nov Elisabetha 367 Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
110/53 7-Dec Katharina 306 Stoekl Adam & Christina
110/54 20-Dec Michael Scherer Johann & Margaretha, born Pauli
110/55 21-Dec Margaretha 262 Jakob & Theresia
110/56 29-Dec Theresia 245 Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
1855
110/1 7-Jan Elisabetha 264 Bender Matthias & Barbara
110/2 11-Jan Margaretha 170 Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
110/3 12-Jan Wilhelm Szokola Martin & Katharina
111/4 14-Jan Elisabetha Margaretha 242 Merkl Adam & Elisabetha, born Prinz
111/5 27-Jan Katharina 271 Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha
111/6 9-Feb Theresia Eder Jacob & Barbara, born Geist
111/7 12-Feb Juliana 353 Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
111/8 19-Feb Philipp Bender Philipp & Elisabetha
111/9 13-Feb Joseph Gottlieb Maltaner Gottlieb & Christina
111/10 22-Mar Philipp 249 Bingel Nikolaus & Elisabetha
111/11 24-Mar Christina 354 Sattlemajer Georg & Anna
111/12 26-Mar Carolina Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Bert
111/13 30-Mar Philipp Dapper Daniel & Eva
111/14 12-Apr Johann August Sattelmajer Jaocob & Wilhelmina
111/15 7-May Peter Paul (+ Sep. 16, 1855) Schoffer Andreas
112/16 15-May Dietrich Heinrich Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina
112/17 15-May Maria Theresia Warga ? & Theresia
112/18 28-May Theobald (+ Nov. 29, 1855) 333 Klein Jacob & Elisabetha, born Dapper
112/19 1-Jun Carl Peter Kueffner Georg & Theresia
112/20 16-Jun Johanna Elisabetha 263 Schmidt Michael & Christina
112/21 4-Jul Susanna Bender Georg & Elisabetha
112/22 12-Jul Theresia 249 Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
112/23 27-Jul Elisabetha 43 Huber Friedrich & Eva
112/24 2-Aug Carol 274 Scholler Jacob & Johanna
113/25 24-Aug Elisabetha Bitsch Jacob & Katharina, born Schick
113/26 27-Aug Gottlieb (+ June 28, 1872) Zinz Franz & Elisabetha, born Gerhard
113/27 31-Aug Elisabetha Klein Christian & Christina
113/28 1-Sep Elisabetha Henke Andreas & Eva
113/29 15-Sep Johann Duhai Johann & Margaretha, born Merkel
113/30 19-Sep Johanna Kegel Carol & Philippina
113/31 19-Sep Thomas Warga Andreas from Deliblat
113/32 16-Oct Maria Elisabetha Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina, born Merkl
113/33 27-Oct Adam Philipp Dapper Daniel & Katharina
114/34 22-Oct Friedrich (+ Feb. 18, 1883) Merkl Friedrich & Elisabetha
114/35 26-Nov Christina Korath Paul & Maria, born Klotz
114/36 19-Nov Adam Bert Daniel & Katharina
114/37 19-Nov Theresia Ritzmann Philipp & Barbara
114/38 27-Nov Heinrich (+ June 23, 1868) Kegel Georg & Katharina
114/39 28-Nov Theobald (+ Jan. 31, 1868) Scholler Johann & Elisabetha
114/40 4-Dec Christian Kampf Johann & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
114/41 16-Dec Peter (+ June 3, 1856) Tracht Christoph & Margaretha
1856
114/1 6-Jan Carol Reiter Eberhard & Barbara
114/2 10-Jan Johann (+ Sep.6, 1889) Zeuch Heinrich & Margaretha, born Schuessler
115/3 13-Jan Elisabetha Schmidt Peter & Christina, born Wagner
115/4 15-Jan Peter Schmehl Friedrich & Theresia
115/5 28-Jan Carol Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana
115/6 13-Feb Theophilus Sattelmajer Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
115/7 10-Mar Peter Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Bitsch
115/8 24-Mar Magdalena Schmidt Johann & Katharina, born Brand
115/9 27-Apr Katharina (+ Sep. 17, 1932) Teschner Philippus & Elisabetha, born Huber
115/10 19-Apr Peter Urschel Philipp & Christina, born Ott
115/11 3-May Michael Stehle Friedrich & Maria
115/12 1-May Johann Scherer Joahann & Magdalena
115/13 11-May Peter Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
116/14 14-May Elisabetha Maltaner Theophilus & Christina, born Ott
116/15 18-May Elisabetha Bender Friedrich & Magdalena, born Bitsch
116/16 24-May Peter Mokran Johann & Judita, born Alaes
116/17 27-May Carol Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
116/18 29-May Rosina Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
116/19 6-Jun Elisabetha Bender Martin & Barbara
116/20 23-Jun Johanna Stehle Gabriel & Katharina
116/21 30-Jun Theresia Wagner Adam & Rosina
116/22 30-Jun Peter Hahn Georg & Katharina, born Seeger
116/23 6-Jul Elisabetha Heil Matthias & Christina, born Schmidt
116/24 10-Jul Katharina Bert Filipp & Elisabetha, born Reiter
117/25 15-Jul Christina (+ June 28, 1901) Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Reiter
117/26 26-Jul Christina Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
117/27 31-Jul Philippina Schelk Phil. & Margaretha, born Gueldner
117/28 5-Aug Katharina Gueldner Wasa & Barbara, born Merkl
117/29 18-Aug Margaretha Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
117/30 11-Sep Georg Schatz Theobald & Elisabetha, born Seeger
117/31 14-Sep Filipp (+ Dec. 16,1936) Harich Carl & Elisabetha, Gueldner
117/32 30-Sep Carl Mayer Carl & Karolina, born Schuetz
117/33 12-Oct Johann Mayer Filip & Margaretha, born Bender
117/34 16-Oct Johann Dapper Filipp & Christina, born Bauter
117/35 20-Oct Margaretha Gaubatz Matthias &Franciska, born Stehle
118/36 23-Oct Johann Heinrich Dapper Heinrich & Katharina, born Schmaehl
118/37 25-Oct Georg Scholler Jakob & Johanna
118/38 24-Oct Salomine Gueldner Christina
118/39 26-Oct Christina Schmidt Theobald & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
118/40 14-Nov Friedrich Dapper Carol & Elisabetha
118/41 23-Nov Elisabetha Schmidt Johann &
118/42 26-Nov Christina Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
118/43 5-Dec Christina Kampf Christian & Christina
118/44 10-Dec Friedrich Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
118/45 21-Dec Margaretha Schatz Peter & Magdalena, Stutzmann
1857
118/1 12-Jan ludowica Klotz Gotlieb & Johanna, born Pauli
118/2 11-Jan Christian Kanz Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Gutwein
118/3 13-Jan Ludowicus Gross August
119/4 17-Jan Dietrich Kuska Carol & Katharina, born Kampf
119/5 17-Jan Barbara Brand Heinrich & Katharina, born Bitsch
119/6 21-Jan Katharina Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
119/7 28-Jan Andreas Berth Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
119/8 31-Jan Carol Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Haan
119/9 4-Feb Eberhard Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
119/10 6-Feb Ludowika Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
119/11 12-Feb Adam Merkl Adam & Elisabetha, born Bender
119/12 12-Feb Friedrich Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
119/13 22-Feb Peter (+ Dec. 29, 1933) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
119/14 22-Jan Elisabetha(+ Dec. 16, 18850 Pirle Jacob & Theresia, born Hahn
120/15 24-Feb Martin Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
120/16 1-Mar Johann (+ Nov. 18, 1913) Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
120/17 3-Mar Rosina Aloisia Mack Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Haeusler
120/18 3-Mar Andreas (+ Dec. 19, 1936) Bohland Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Wagner
120/19 11-Mar Jacob Harich Carol & Johanna, born Minchinger
120/20 17-Mar Michael Bender Georg & Christina, born Hoffmann
120/21 17-Mar Katharina Elisabetha Zimmermann Heinrich & Susanna, born Stehle
120/22 5-Apr Nicolaus Bingel Nicolaus & Elisabetha, born Kanz
120/23 6-Apr Valentin Heil Valentin & Philippina
120/24 9-Apr Johann Bingel Friedrich & Elisabetha
120/25 27-Apr Carol Klein Jakob & Elisabetha, Dapper
120/26 11-May Francisca Kampf Johann & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
120/27 13-May Christina Schmidt Peter & Christian, born Wagner
121/28 23-May Michael 257 Gaubatz Michael & Dorothea
121/29 5-Jun Peter Sattelmejer Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
121/30 12-Jun Johann Tracht Christoph & Margaretha, born Dapper
121/30 12-Jun Friederich Tracht Christoph & Margaretha, born Dapper
121/31 13-Jun Margaretha Bitsch Jakob & Katharina
121/32 24-Jun Elisabetha (+ May 2, 1889) Eder Jacob & Katharina, born Geist
121/33 6-Jul Maria Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
121/34 10-Jul Julius Polz Philipp, priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
121/35 12-Jul Margaretha Klein Johann & Maria, born Stutzmann
121/36 12-Jul Theresia Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
121/37 15-Jul Anna (+ Apr. 23, 1881) Kueffner Philipp & Katharina
121/38 17-Jul Christina Stoeckl Adam & Christina, born Matz
122/39 23-Jul Rosina Bitsch Philipp & Barbara
122/40 26-Aug Margaretha Schissler Philipp & Margaretha
122/41 29-Aug Christina Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha, born Heil
122/42 3-Sep Jacob (+ Aug. 16, 1876) Zeuch Heinrich, roof tile layer from Dolovo & Margaretha, born Schissler
122/43 2-Sep Georg Philipp (+ Sep. 19, 1857) Gueldner Georg & Barbara
122/44 3-Sep Joseph Buitor Johann & Margaretha
122/45 5-Sep Katharina Ritzmann Philipp & Margaretha
122/46 8-Sep Friedrich Lochner Carol & Margaretha
122/47 12-Sep Elisabetha Scherer Carol & Carolina
122/48 17-Sep Jacob (+ Sep. 19, 1857) Brod Johann & Juliana, born Bader
122/49 15-Sep Elisabetha Bohland Valentin & Katharina
122/50 28-Sep Friedrich Schatz Theobld & Elisabetha
123/51 7-Oct Carol Klein Peter & Elisabetha
123/52 5-Oct Caroline Scherer Adam & Katharina
123/53 6-Oct Philipp (+ April 9, 1897) Roth Philipp & Maria
123/54 14-Oct Jacob Bender Philipp & Elisabetha
123/55 17-Oct Carol (+ Nov. 24, 1909) Fuessler Friedrich & Elisabetha
123/56 17-Oct Christina Kaiser Jacob & ?
123/57 18-Oct Adam Weber Christina
123/58 18-Oct Michael Staehle Philipp & Katharina
123/59 29-Oct Johann (+ Oct. 17, 1857) Sattelmajer Georg &
22251 31-Oct Stephan Warga Andreas from Deliblat & Anna, born Kovac?
123/61 30-Oct Philipp Haan Georg & Katharina
123/62 12-Nov Philipp (+ May 8, 1918) Reiter Philipp & Christian, born Gaubatz
123/63 17-Nov Margaretha Henke Friedrich & Katharina
123/64 5-Dec Wilhelmina Haan Wilhelm & Elisabetha
123/65 7-Dec Christian Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner?
123/66 18-Dec Carol Kanz Jakob & Christina
124/67 18-Dec Christina Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina
124/68 20-Dec Peter Zimmermann Valentin & Elisabetha
124/69 20-Dec Ludovicus Zimmermann Andreas & Juliana
1858
124/1 30-Dec Joseph (+ Aug. 13, 1859) Bader Joseph from Deliblat & Elisabetha
124/2 3-Jan Heinrich Bender Friedrich & Magdalena
124/3 11-Jan Friedrich (+ Dec. 11, 1891) Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
124/4 15-Jan Margaretha Teschner Philipp & Margaretha
124/5 21-Jan Katharina Kampf Christian & Christina
124/6 23-Jan Johann (+ Jan. 29, 1858) Scherer Jacob & Katharina
124/7 24-Jan Jacob Art Jacob & Eva
124/8 3-Feb Peter Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha
124/9 6-Feb Adolf Markgraf Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Haerter
124/10 8-Feb Carol (+ Mar. 22, 1872) Urschel Elisabetha
124/11 9-Feb Friedrich Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha
125/12 10-Feb Matthias 356 Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca
125/13 9-Feb Friedrich 285 Dapper Daniel & Katharina, born Majer
125/14 12-Feb Susanna Horvath Paul & ?, born Maus
125/15 21-Feb Johann Scherer Johann & Margaretha
125/16 23-Feb Maria Letinger Joseph & Katharina from Bawanischte
125/17 4-Mar Jacob 266 Kanz Jacob & Fronica
125/18 11-Mar Christina Maltaner Gottlieb & Christina
125/19 18-Mar Juliana (+ Jan.8, 1904) 376 Burbach Michael & Juliana
125/20 5-Apr Johann 299 Dapper Carol & Elisabetha
125/21 6-Apr Katharina 363 Schaad Peter & Elisabetha
125/22 7-Apr Theophilus 275 Staehle Gabriel & Elisabetha
125/23 10-Apr Katharina 276 Kegel Carol & Philippina
125/24 14-Apr Augustus, twins 361 Schofer Adamus & Katharina
125/25 14-Apr Elisabetha, twins 361 Schofer Adamus & Katharina
125/26 27-Apr Petrus 357 Harich Carolus & Elisabetha
126/27 7-May Maria Christina Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana
126/28 7-May Friedrich Klotz Gottlieb & Johanna
126/29 12-May Theresia Sattelmeyer Jacob & Wilhelmina
126/30 7-Jun Elisabetha (+ April 18,1939) Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha
126/31 24-Jun Heinrich Groesser August & Elisabeth, born Faber
126/32 2-Jul Christoph Scholler Heinrich & Barbara
126/33 15-Jul Eberhard Staehle Friedrich & Barbara
126/34 26-Jul Herrmann Schucker Friedrich & Francisca, born Horvath
126/35 30-Jul Caroline Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
126/36 7-Aug Barbara Bender Johann & Elisabetha
126/37 10-Aug Carol Haan Michael & Elisabetha
126/38 10-Aug Johanna Heil Matthias & Christina, born Mack
126/39 12-Aug Elisabetha & Margaretha Bitsch Georg & Katharina, born Gaubatz
127/40 15-Aug Carol 359 Schmidt Johann & Katharina
127/41 16-Aug Magdalena 246 Berth Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
127/42 18-Aug Philipp Mikita Johann from Homlitz & Christina, born Dapper
127/43 18-Aug Katharina 391 Kueffner Lucas & Christina, born Frey
127/44 28-Aug Margaretha 382 Urschel Philipp & Christina
127/45 1-Sep Katharina Majer Philipp & Elisabetha, born Bender
127/46 5-Sep Peter (+ Jan.19, 1864) 374 Tracht Franciscus & Margaretha, born Fuessler
127/47 26-Sep Katharina 251 Kampf Johann & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
127/48 26-Sep Philippina 350 Schmidt Theophilus & Elisabetha, born Kuefner
127/49 4-Oct Margaretha Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
127/50 20-Oct Daniel Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
127/51 21-Oct Johann Daniel 278 Dapper Heinrich & Katharina
127/52 25-Oct Franciscus, twins 353 Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha
127/53 25-Oct Adam, twins 353 Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha
128/54 8-Nov Christina Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
128/55 25-Nov Anna Zimmermann Heinrich & Susanna, born Staehle
128/56 5-Dec Friedrich (+ Oct.18, 1908) Bingel Friedrich & Elisabetha
128/57 17-Dec Heinrich Kanz Heinrich & Elisabetha
128/58 24-Dec Eva 253 Zinz Friedrich & Ludowica
128/59 24-Dec Anna Elisabetha 372 Schmehl Friedrich & Theresia
128/60 29-Dec Friedrich 72 Majer Carol &Karolina, born Schuetz
1859
128/1 1-Jan Peter (+ Feb. 5, 1877) 265 Sattelmajer Georg & Ludovica
128/2 28-Jan Friedrich 244 Baumung Georg Philipp & Margaretha, born Schatz
128/3 3-Feb Philipp 252 Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
128/4 9-Feb Katharina 270 Schatz Peter & Magdalena, born Stutzmann
128/5 14-Feb Maria Elisabetha TWINS 255 Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Grotz
128/6 14-Feb born dead 255 Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Grotz
129/7 17-Feb Peter 389 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha, born Reiter
129/8 21-Feb Peter 198 Klein Johann & Katharina, born Stutzmann
129/9 2-Mar Juliana, twins Koteran Johann & Johanna, born Bela
129/10 2-Mar Alexandra, twins Koteran Johann & Johanna, born Bela
129/11 7-Mar Elisabetha 339 Kohler Jacob & Katharina
129/12 12-Mar Stephan Mokran Johann from Dolovo & Juliana
129/13 9-Mar Philipp 391 Kueffner Georg & Theresia
129/14 10-Mar Stephania 243 Bitsch Jokob & Katharina
129/15 11-Mar Elisabetha (+ Sep. 19, 1879) 247 Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
129/16 25-Mar Katharina (+ Oct. 31, 1937) 274 Scholler Jacob & Johanna, born Zinz
129/17 23-Mar Katharina Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
129/18 5-Apr Peter 335 Haitz Carol & Margaretha, born Majer
129/19 10-Apr Katharina 406 Kuszka Carol & Margaretha, born Kampf
129/20 20-Apr Michael 13 Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
130/21 27-May Magdalena (+ Nov.11, 1904) Harich Johann & Francisca, born Staehle
130/22 6-Jun Johann (Nov. 21, 1933) 251 Gaubatz Michael & Dorothea, born Majer
130/23 7-Jun Katharina 364 Bender Martin & Barbara, born Schoep
130/24 7-Jun Katharina 247 Tapper Adam & Christina, born Kemle
130/25 13-Jun Adam 398 Bender Friedrich & Magdalena
130/26 27-Jun Joseph Bert Daniel & Katharina
130/27 1-Jul Elisabetha (+ Jan.6, 1939) 370 Schatz Theobald & Elisabetha, born Seger
130/28 4-Jul Carol 245 Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Gueldner
130/29 17-Jul Jacob 242 Merkl Adam & Elisabetha
130/30 25-Jul Francisca Zeuch Heinrich & Margaretha
130/31 28-Jul Elisabetha (+ Sep. 2, 1901) 385 Bohland Daniel & Margaretha
130/32 30-Jul Katharina 245 Bohland Heinrich & Elisabetha
130/33 7-Aug Elisabetha Litzeberger Jacob & Johanna
130/34 11-Aug Elisabetha Mikita Johann & Christina, born Dapper
131/35 13-Aug Philipp Duhai Theresia, father unknown
131/36 24-Aug Elisabetha Art Jakob & Eva from Ploschitz
131/37 20-Aug Katharina Teschner Daniel & Ludwica
131/38 20-Aug Barbara Schissler Philipp & Margaretha
131/39 5-Sep Adam 391 Kueffner Lucas & Christina, born Frey
131/40 13-Sep Jacob 255 Reiter Philipp & Christina, born Gaubatz
131/41 22-Sep Theresia 254 Harich Carol & Johanna, born Muenchinger
131/42 18-Sep Maria Elisabetha 378 Schmidt Peter & Christina, born Wagner
131/43 23-Sep Heinrich (+ June 25, 1933) 400 Lochner Carol & Margaretha, born Zimmermann
131/44 6-Oct Elisabetha Haan Johann Georg & Katharina
131/45 6-Oct Theophilus Bender Johann & Elisabetha, born Scholler
131/46 12-Oct Margaretha (+ Aug. 16, 1888) Finitzer Joseph & Elisabetha
131/47 10-Oct Salomea (+ Dec. 15, 1859) Heil Matthias & Christina
132/48 17-Oct Joh. Nikolaus Roth Philipp & Maria
132/49 22-Oct Adam 111 Henke Friedrich & Katharina
132/50 29-Oct Heinrich(+ Nov. 5, 1918) 245 Bohland Dietrich & Elisabetha
132/51/52 3-Nov Jakob (+ July 12, 1892) 275 Staehle Christian & Juliana, born Mack
132/53 15-Nov Magdalena 43 Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
132/54 18-Nov Joseph 250 Zimmermann Andreas & Juliana, born Kusska
132/55 20-Nov Philipp 317 Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
132/56 21-Nov Sophia 305 Bender Johann & Maria
132/57 22-Nov Joh. Michael 275 Staehle Gabriel & Elisabetha
132/58 26-Nov Elisabetha 259 Kampf Christian & Katharina
132/59 30-Nov Carol 170 Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
133/60 6-Dec Johann 382 Urschel Philipp & Christina
133/61 8-Dec Carolina (+ April 15, 1933) 253 Schelk Peter & Katharina
133/62 12-Dec Andreas 361 Schofer Andreas & Katharina, born Spaar
133/63 21-Dec Carol (+ April 11, 1901) Kresser August & Elisabetha, born Faber
133/64 24-Nov Johann 273 Schmel Peter & Christina, born Urschel
133/65 26-Dec Philipp Pichler Adam from Kubin & Elisabetha, born Bentelstein?
133/66 5-Dec Carolina 262 Kaiser Jacob & Sophia
133/67 29-Dec Philipp 253 Kueffner Philipp & Katharina
1860
133/1 1-Jan Theophilus Kaiser Christian from Brestowatz & Christina
133/2 9-Jan Jhanna Ernestine Polz Phillip & Elisabetha
133/3 18-Jan Barbara Sidonia Schad Peter & Elisabetha
133/4 29-Jan Barbara Eder Jacob & Barbara
134/5 31-Jan Maria 576 Markgraf Wilhelm from Dolovo & Elisabetha
134/6 10-Feb Eva Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
134/7 14-Feb Elisabetha 357 Harich Carol & Elisabetha, born Gueltner
134/8 28-Feb Christian 240 Klein Peter & Elisabetha
134/9 11-Mar Lucas 398 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha, born Reiter
134/10 14-Mar Philipp 13 Heil Valentin & Philippina
134/11 12-Apr Salomea 72 Majer Philipp & Elisabetha, born Bender
134/12 16-Apr Elisabetha 258 Kampf Johann & Elisabetha
134/13 16-May Johann Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
134/14 13-May Christian 355 Zimmermann Valentin & Elisabetha
134/15 13-May Lucas 246 Bert Daniel & Katharina
134/16 18-May Friedrich Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana, born Polz
134/17 23-Jun Johann Daniel 299 Tapper Carol & Eliabetha, born Haan
135/18 24-Jun Johann 257 Schick Peter & Elisabetha, born Kemle
135/19 28-Jun Philipp 252 Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
135/20 7-Jul Katharina (+Nov. 13, 1893) 243 Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner
135/21 10-Jul Friedrich 245 Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
135/22 16-Jul Friedrich Wilhelm Kucht Friedrich from Kovin & Wilhelmina
(+Jan.13,1875 in Kovin) (Kuchl?)
135/23 17-Jul Christina 243 Bitsch Georg & Katharina, born Gaubatz
135/24 21-Jul Michael Heinle Karl from Dolovo & Margaretha, born Mayer
135/25 17-Jul Jakob Scherer Jakob from Homolitz & Katharina, born Kuefner
135/26 22-Jul Katharina 359 Schmidt Theophilus & Elisabetha, born Kuefner
135/27 31-Jul Johanna 245 Bohland Valentin & Katharina, born Bender
135/28 2-Aug Magdalena 360 Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha, born Heil
135/29 2-Aug Michael 243 Bitsch Adam & Katharina, born Haan
136/30 11-Aug Christina 374 Tracht Franz & Margaretha, born Fissler
136/31 16-Aug Francisca 356 Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca, born Staehle
136/32 22-Aug Adam (+ July 30, 1935) 252 Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina, born Merkl
136/33 3-Sep Elisabetha 250 Zimmermann Peter & Barbara, born Gottmann
136/34 1-Sep Heinrich Roth Johann from Gaja & Katharina, born Hunzinger
136/35 8-Sep Dorothea 349 Roth Philipp & Maria, born Tapper
136/36 10-Sep Johanna 311 Eder Jacob & Barbara, born Zimmermann
136/37 16-Sep Katharina 266 Kanz Jacob & Francisca, born kampf
136/38 16-Sep Elisabetha Haan Georg & Katharina
136/39 18-Sep Johann Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Haan
137/40 25-Sep Theresia 278 Tapper Heinrich & Katharina, born Schmel
137/41 26-Sep Juliana 266 Kanz Heinrich & Elisabetha
137/42 2-Oct Margaretha 326 Staehle Friedrcih & Maria, born Schramm
137/43 3-Oct Christina 214 Gruitsch Vasa & Barbara
137/44 19-Oct Elisabetha Beck Andreas & Elisabetha
137/45 27-Oct Katharina 111 Henke Friedrich & Katharina
137/46 28-Oct Hermine 572 Brot Johann from Dolovo & Rosina, born Schuetz
137/47 28-Oct Elisabetha 296 Majer Michael & Katharina, born Schmidt
137/48 8-Nov Margaretha 359 Schmidt Johann & Katharina, born Brand
137/49 10-Nov Margaretha 355 Zimmermann Heinrich & Johanna
137/50 19-Nov Magdalena 13 Heil Matthias & Christina, born Schmidt
137/51 27-Nov Maria Katharina 255 Kampf Michael & Elisabetha
138/52 28-Nov Christina 276 Kegel Carol & Philippina
138/53 5-Dec Michael 254 Harich Christian & Margaretha, born Schick
138/54 6-Dec Philipp (+ March 3, 1876) Kanz Philipp & Maria, born Lochner
138/55 8-Dec Maria 43 Huber Friedrich & Eva
138/56 12-Dec Margaretha 99 Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
1861
138/1 13-Jan Michael (+ Nov. 19, 1861) 359 Schmidt Philipp & Katharina, born Kampf
138/2 17-Jan Lorenz (+ Jan. 11, 1901) 372 Schmel Friedrich & Theresia, born Tassing
138/3 26-Jan Peter 409 Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Gueldner
138/4 2-Feb Daniel 304 Urschel Peter & Elisabetha
138/5 9-Feb Jacob 358 Stolz Simon & Dorothea
138/6 24-Feb Adam 274 Scholler Jacob & Johanna
139/7 1-Mar Christina 353 Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Tapper
139/8 2-Mar Christina 377 Klotz Gottlieb & Johanna, born Pauli
139/9 5-Mar born dead 255 Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
139/10 21-Mar Carol 391 Kiefner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
139/11 28-Mar Friedrich 242 Merkel Adam & Elisabetha, born Buitor
139/12 12-Apr Julius (+ Oct. 4, 1863) 438 Bader Joseph from Deliblat & Elisabetha, born Wald
139/13 18-Apr Elisabetha 407 Bohland Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Wagner
139/14 20-Apr Daniel 333 Klein Jacob & Elisabetha, born Sperzel
139/15 11-Jun Katharina 413 Finitzer Joseph & Elisabetha, born Sperzel
139/16 20-Jun Nicolaus 261 Haan Michael & Elisabetha, born Kuefner
139/17 29-Jun Elisabetha 364 Bender Peter & Elisabetha, born Scholler
139/18 1-Jul Michael (+ March 1, 18890 416 Reiter Philipp & Christina, born Gaubatz
140/19 2-Jul Friedrich Tapper Adam & Christina, born Kemle
140/20 4-Jul Michael Majer Carol & Carolina, born Schuetz
140/21 11-Jul Christian (+ Jan. 19, 1881) Zinz Franciscus & Ludovica, born Teschner
140/22 17-Jul Margaretha 363 Schad Georg & Katharina, born Merkl
140/23 10-Aug Michael Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
140/24 11-Aug Friedrich 406 Kuszka Carol & Katharina
140/25 13-Aug Margaretha 398 Bender Friedrich & Margaretha
140/26 22-Aug Philipp 253 Kuefner Philipp & Katharina
140/27 28-Aug Peter (+ Oct. 28, 1844) 370 Schatz Peter& Magdalena, born Stutzmann
140/28 2-Sep Elisabetha 305 Buitor Johann & Margaretha, born Hellring
140/29 2-Sep Theophilus 391 Kuefner Lucas & Christina, born Frey
140/30 8-Sep Margaretha 265 Sattlemajer Georg & Elvira, born Reiter
140/31 16-Sep Christina 265 Sattlemajer August & Elisabetha
141/32 22-Sep Katharina Zimmermann Andreas & Juliana, born Kuszka
141/33 23-Sep Theresia (+ Sep. 1, 1938) Tapper Daniell & Katharina, born Majer
141/34 28-Sep Sary 214 Nagy Istvan from Deliblat & Maria
141/35 2-Oct Peter 243 Bitsch Jacob & Katharina, born Schick
141/36 3-Oct Carolina 398 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha
141/37 6-Oct Susanna 251 Gaubatz Michael & Dorothea, born Majer
141/38 7-Oct Peter (+April 11, 1899) 262 Kaiser Jakob & Sophia, born Oberlaender
141/39 9-Oct Daniel Hartmann Philipp & Christina, born Seger
141/40 17-Oct Theresia 383 Ritzmann Philipp & Margaretha
141/41 18-Oct Maria (+ Oct. 14, 1914) 429 Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
141/42 18-Oct Peter (+ Oct. 24, 1890) 251 Gaubatz Nicolaus & Johanna, born Zimmermann
141/43 21-Oct born dead Harich Carol & Elisabetha
141/44 25-Oct Adam 374 Tracht Franciscus & Margaretha, born Fuessler
142/45 30-Oct Philipp (+ June 6, 1931) 264 Bender Lucas & Elisabetha
142/46 1-Nov Eva 339 Kohler Jacob & Katharina
142/47 6-Nov Daniel 275 Staehle Christian & Juliana
142/48 8-Nov Eva 299 Tapper Carol & Elisabetha
142/49 15-Nov Michael 429 Bohland Georg & Elisabetha, born Staehle
142/50 14-Nov Dietrich 385 Bohland Daniel & Elisabetha, born Seger
142/51 26-Nov Carol Korath Paul & Maria, born Klotz
142/52 24-Nov Amalie Kokoschan Anton & Regina
142/53 30-Nov Peter 260 Schelk Peter & Katharina, born Gueldner
142/54 22-Dec Johann Friedrich 576 Markgraf Wilhelm from Dolovo
142/55 26-Dec Theresia 400 Lochner Carol & Margaretha
1862
142/1 2-Jan Margaretha 434 Kuefner? August & Elisabetha
143/2 19-Jan born dead 378 Zeb Jacob & Katharina, born Sattlemajer
143/3 19-Jan Margaretha 317 Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha
143/4 22-Jan Margaretha 246 Berth Daniel & Katharina, born Kuefner
143/5 22-Jan Johann Litzenberger Jacob & Susanna, born Majer
143/6 23-Jan Michael (+ Dec. 17, 1936) 257 Schick Peter & Elisabetha, born Kemle
143/7 3-Feb Anton Varga Andreas from Deliblat
143/8 8-Feb Johann Mokran Johann from Dolovo & Juliana , born ?
143/9 9-Feb Rosina Sidonia Jacob & Katharina
143/10 12-Feb Margaretha 245 Bohland Dietrich & Elisabetha, born Urschel
143/11 22-Feb Christian 178 Klein Johann & Katharina, born Stutzmann
143/12 22-Feb Elisabetha 340 Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Hainz
143/13 22-Feb Adam (+ Jan. 22, 1894) 269 Kampf Christian & Katharina, born Kemle
143/14 26-Feb Peter (+ March 25, 1929) 258 Kampf Johann & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
144/15 26-Feb Margaretha (+ Nov.18, 1893) Schuessler Ph. & Margaretha
144/16 28-Feb Katharina Kampf Friedrich & Elisabetha
144/17 7-Mar Sidonia Schad Peter & Elisabetha
144/18 12-Mar Margaretha 247 Tapper Friedrich & Juliana, born Bohland
144/19 17-Mar Ludovica 317 Teschner Daniel & Ludovica, born Sziraky
144/20 22-Mar Francisca 275 Stehle Gabriel & Elisbaetha, born Gross
144/21 6-Apr Carol 246 Bitsch Adam & Katharina, born Haan
144/22 12-Apr Martin Bender Martin & Barbara, born Schoetz
144/23 16-Apr Wilhelm 778 Jaekel Carol from Dolovo & Theresia, born Gisz?
144/24 24-Apr Elisabetha Maria 223 Gueldner Carol & Katharina, born Vogel
144/25 26-Apr Johann Georg 72 Majer Philipp & Elisabetha, born Bender
144/26 1-May Jacob 370 Schatz Theobald & Elisabetha, born Seger
145/27 9-May Christina (+ Sep. 24, 1941) Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Metz
145/28 17-May Peter Finitzer Joseph & Elisabetha
145/29 22-May born dead Urschel Heinrich & Maria, born Hellering
145/30 29-May Carol Roth Johann from Gaja & Katharina, born Hunzinger
145/31 3-Jun Salomea (+ Dec. 8, 1936) 295 Sperzel Peter & Eva, born Litzenberger
145/32 6-Jun Joseph 264 Bender Michael & Katharina, Finitzer
145/33 6-Jun Juliana 374 Tracht Christoph & Margaretha
145/34 10-Jun Theophil Bender Simon & Philippina, born Sattelmajer
145/35 14-Jun Rosina 296 Majer Michael & Katharina, born Schmidt
145/36 23-Jun Peter 255 Magdalena, born Reiter
146/37 1-Jul Peter 326 Stehle Friedrich & Maria
146/38 3-Jul Alexander (+ Feb. 24, 1918) 72 Majer Carol & Carolina, born Schuetz
146/39 11-Jul Juliana Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana, born Polz
146/40 24-Jul Valentin 407 Bohland Valentin & Katharina, born Bender
146/41 23-Jul Ludovicus Beck Andreas, musician & Elisabetha
146/42 22-Jul Maria Elisabetha 872 Brot Johann from Dolovo & Rosina, born ?
146/43 29-Jul Katharina 266 Kanz Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Gutwein
146/44 31-Jul Peter 357 Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
146/45 31-Jul Daniel August (+ May 10, 1905) 261 Haan Georg & Katharina, born Seger
146/46
146/47 8-Aug Friedrich 311 Eder Jacob & Barbara
146/48 29-Aug Christina 353 Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Tapper
146/49 1-Sep Daniel 389 Tapper Daniel & Elisabetha, born Mack
146/50 2-Sep Johann 43 Huber Carol & Elisabetha, born Vogel?
147/51 4-Sep Christina Lutz
147/52 8-Sep Heinrich Schmehl Friedrich & Theresia
147/53 9-Sep Magdalena 349 Roth Philipp & Maria, born Tapper
147/54 18-Sep Rosina 266 Kanz Jacob & Fronica, born Kampf
147/55 20-Sep Philipp Schmidt Philipp & Maria Katharina, born Kampf
147/56 23-Sep Christian Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
147/57 22-Sep Elisabetha 353 Bohland†† Friedrich & Margaretha, born Heil
147/58 27-Sep Jacob 251 Gaubatz Michael & Susanna, born Frey
147/59 28-Sep Katharina 361 Schaefer Andreas & Katharina, born Spar
147/60 6-Oct Eva 250 Zimmermann Peter & Barbara, born Kollmann
147/61 15-Oct Salomea 357 Harich Carol & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
147/62 17-Oct Jacob (+ Dec. 2, 1938) 245 Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
148/63 19-Oct Katharina Kaiser Christian from Kubin & Christina, born Sattelmajer
148/64 24-Oct Karl Albert Kuchl Friedrich from Kubin & Wilhelmine?
148/65 30-Oct Michael 273 Schmel Peter, shoemaker & Christina
148/66 3-Nov Adam (+ Sep. 1, 1871) 382 Urschel Philipp, lathe operator & Christina
148/67 17-Nov Eva 276 Kegel Carl, border guard & Philippina
148/68 Nov-31 Andreas Jung Adam & Margaretha
148/69 16-Dec Elisabetha 254 Harich Christian, border guard & Margaretha
148/70 16-Dec Johann 243 Bitsch Philipp, border guard & Rosina, born Lochner
1863
!48/1 1-Jan Friedrich Wilhelm Schucker Friedrich from Dolovo
148/2 5-Jan Elisabetha 262 Bitsch Friedrich, border guard & Rosina, born ?
148/3 12-Jan Barbara Antoni Anton from Pancevo & Elisabetha
149/4 13-Jan Valentin 374 Tracht Johann, border guard & Elisabetha, born Bender
149/5 14-Jan Friedrich (+ Nov. 26, 1897) 359 Schmidt Johann, border guard & Katharina, born Brand
149/6 17-Jan Elisabetha 396 Scholler Heinrich, border guard & Margaretha, born Tapper
149/7 23-Jan Elisabetha 409 Bitsch Peter, border guard & Margaretha
149/8 3-Feb Juliana Hartmann Philipp & Christina, born Seger
149/9 28-Jan Hugo Gustav Adolf Tucha Johann, K.K.Unterfeld & Josephine, born Kreiner
(+ Feb. 28, 1881)
149/10 11-Feb Eva 247 Tapper Adam, border guard & Christina, born Kemle
149/11 16-Feb Jakob 160 Kuszka Karl, border guard & Katharina, born Kampf
149/12 21-Feb Peter 429 Heil Mathias, border guard & Christina, born Schmidt
149/13 25-Feb Theresia 249 Bingel Anton, border guard & Christins, born Fuessler
149/14 25-Feb Simon 398 Bender Friedrich, border guard & Magdalena
149/15 10-Mar Georg Valentin 391 Kuefner Georg, border guard & Theresia, born Kampf
150/16 14-Mar Johann Nocolaus 249 Bingel Nocolaus, border guard & Elisabetha, born Kanz
150/17 17-Mar Adam Mahl Elisabetha
150/18 30-Mar Elisabetha 306 Stoeck Adam & Johanna, born Bramer?
150/19 2-Apr Eva Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Hahn
150/20 6-Apr Josef Finitzer Philipp & Elisabetha, born Jung
150/21 5-May Johann 305 Buitor Johann & Maria
150/22 12-May Rosina 242 Merkel Adam, border guard & Elisabetha, born Binder
150/23 18-May Rosina 451 Crender Janos from Debeljaca & Dolovo
150/24 21-May Katharina 430 Oberlaender Johann, resident homeowner & Magdalena, born Grau
150/25 14-Jun Peter 363 Schad Georg & Katharina, born Merkel
150/25-30 28-Jun Elisabetha Kiefner Lucas, border guard & Christins, born Frey
150/31 13-Jul Theresia Varga Andreas from Deliblat
150/32 20-Jul Georg (+ July 6, 1938) 416 Reiter Philipp, border guard & Christina, born Gaubatz
151/33 24-Jul Karl 266 Kanz Philipp, border guard & Maria, born Lochner
151/34 28-Jul Juliana 251 Gaubatz Nicolaus, border guard & Johanna, born Zimmermann
151/35 5-Aug Gottfried Kaiser Jacob & Sophia, born Oberlaender
151/36 22-Aug Jacob 243 Bitsch Friedrich & Elisabetha, born Zimmermann
151/37 30-Aug Margaretha 260 Schelk Peter, border guard & Katharina, born Gueldner
151/38 3-Sep Adam 272 Wagner Karl, border guard & Eva, born Baumann
151/39 6-Sep Wilhelmine Pfitzenmajer Gottlieb & Rosina
151/40 8-Sep Juliana 111 Henke Friedrich, border guard & Katharina
151/41 12-Sep Dietrich 353 Bohland Christoph & Christina, born Schick
151/42 16-Sep August 264 Sattelmajer August, border guard & Elisabetha
151/43 25-Sep Christina 299 Tapper Karl, border guard & Elisabetha, born Haan
151/44 2-Oct Peter Roth Johann, resident home owner & Christina
151/45 9-Oct Valentin 398 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha, born Reiter
151/46 11-Oct Carl 258 Kampf Michael, border guard & Elisabetha
151/47 14-Oct Philipp 311 Eder Jakob & Barbara, born Zimmermann
151/48 13-Oct Barbara (+ Dec. 6, 1932) 370 Schatz Peter & Magdalena, born Stutzmann
152/49 16-Oct Franz Johann Art Jakob, miller from Bawanischte & Katharina, born Fischer
152/50 23-Oct Katharina Mikita Johann, miller from Bawanischte & Christina
152/51 24-Oct Aloisia 170 Reiter Peter, border guard & Elisabetha, born Metz
152/52 26-Oct Friedrich (+Feb. 12, 1869) 358 Stolz Simon, border guard & Rosina, born Ercomann
152/53 14-Oct Margaretha 398 Bender Peter, border guard & Elisabetha
152/54 19-Nov Peter 246 Berth Joh. Daniel, border guard & Katharina, born Kiefner
152/55 21-Nov Rosina 256? Wald Wilhelm, border guard & Eva, born Goettl
152/56 26-Nov Heinrich 429 Heil Michael, border guard & Magdalena, born Mack
152/57 28-Nov Josef 295 Sperzel Peter, musician & Eva, born Litzenberger
152/58 4-Dec Philipp 253 Kiefner Philipp, border guard & Katharina, born Hecker
152/59 4-Dec Margaretha (+ Jan. 25, 1898) 263 Schaad Peter & Elisabetha, born Roth
152/60 5-Dec Elisabetha 273 Schmehl Heinrich, master blacksmith & Carolina, born Fuchs
152/61 8-Dec Georg (+ Dec. 1, 1917) Bitsch Philipp, border guard & Barbara, born Seger
153/62 12-Dec Katharina 426 Bohland Georg, master cabinetmaker? & Elisabetha, born Staehle
153/63 20-Dec Katharina 243 Bitsch Jakob, border guard Katharina, born Schick
153/64 23-Dec Christoph 245 Bohland Dietrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Urschel
1864
153/1 2-Feb Peter Bessmer Adam, miller & Wilhelmina, born Schmidt
153/2 23-Feb Jacob (+ Dec. 16, 1938) Antoni Anton, roman catholic & Elisabetha
153/3 23-Feb Peter Becker Daniel, miller & Katharina, born Dapper
153/4 9-Mar Francisca Stehle Matthias, master shoemaker, & Johanna, born Kranz?
153/5 11-Mar Christian 257 Schick Peter & Elisabetha, born Kemle
153/6 12-Mar Juliana 258 Kampf Johann, border guard & Elisabetha, born ?
153/7 21-Mar Eva 263 Schmidt Georg, border guard & Elisabetha, born Seger
153/8 24-Mar Johann Grau Georg, resident tenant & Katharina, born Kanz
153/9 25-Mar Michael 99 Jung Adam, border guard & Margaretha
153/10 29-Mar Johann (+ March 2, 1870) 259 Kampf Christian & Katharina, born Kemle
154/11 31-Mar Karl 439 Zimmermann Andreas, border guard & Juliana, born Kuszka
154/12 1-Apr Josef Bender Simon, teacher & Philippina, born Sattelmajer
154/13 3-Apr Elisabetha 407 Bohland Heinrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Wagner
154/14 22-Apr Carl 317 Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
154/15 23-Apr Carolina 434 Kresser August, dyer & Elisabetha, born Zimmermann
154/16 23-Apr Nicolaus 413 Finitzer Josef & Elisabetha, born Sperzel
154/17 25-Apr Johann Bender Lucas, border guard & Elisabetha, born Schmidt
154/18 29-Apr Georg 357 Harich Kark, border guard & Elisabetha, born Guldner
154/19 8-May Anton 281 Lebster Samuel, master cooper from Deliblat
154/20 21-May Maria 315 Franta Johann & Margaretha
154/21 4-Jun Johann 357 Harich Johann, border guard & Francisca, born Stehle
154/22 17-Jun Heinrich 243 Bitsch Adam, border guard & Katharina, born Haan
154/23 20-Jun Friedrich 256 Gaubatz Matthias, border guard & Francisca, born Stehle
154/24 19-Jun Katharina Wilhelmina 572 Bert Johann, master cabinetmaker from Dolovuo & Rosina, born Schuetz
154/25 23-Jun Philipp (+ April 10, 1899) 251 Gaubatz Peter, border guard & Elisabetha, born Dapper
155/26 8-Jul Johann 407 Bohland Valentin, border guard & Katharin, born Bender
155/27 8-Jul Johann Friedrich (+ Nov. 26, 1932) 275 Kampf Friedrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Buitor
155/28 22-Jul Karl 254 Harich Christian, border guard & Margaretha, born Schick
155/29 31-Jul Rosina 400 Lochner Karl, master cabinetmaker & Margaretha, born Zimmermann
155/30 5-Aug Adam 353 Bohland Friedrich, border guard & Margaretha, born Heil
155/31 13-Aug Juliana 72 Majer Philipp, border guard & Margaretha
155/32 6-Aug Johann 361 Finitzer Andreas, shoemaker & Katharina, born Spar
155/33 10-Aug Philipp Klotz Friedrich, resident & Magdalena, born Reuter
155/34 16-Aug Elisabetha 258 Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Staehle
155/35 26-Aug Magdalena, twins Dapper Daniel & Elisabetha, born Mack
155/35 26-Aug Christina, twins Dapper Daniel & Elisabetha, born Mack
155/36 27-Aug Margaretha 271 Kemle Johann, border guard & Katharina, born Harich
156/37 5-Sep Johanna 377 Klotz Gottlieb & Johanna, born Pauli
156/38 31-Aug Johanna 268 Staehle Michael, locksmith & Karolina, born Gueldner
156/39 3-Sep Katharina 378 Zeb Jakob, resident home owner & Katharina, born Sattelmajer
156/40 8-Sep Maria Biror Martin & Katharina, born Szuers? from Bawanischte
156/41 15-Sep Elisabetha 264 Bender Michael, border guard & Katharina, born Finitzer
156/42 17-Sep Jakob Klein Jakob, master blacksmith & Margaretha, born Dapper
156/43 18-Sep Peter 396 Scholler Heinrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Dapper
156/44 18-Sep Andreas 265 Sattelmajer Georg, border guard & Aloisia, born Reuter
156/45 19-Sep Amalie Wilhelmine 375 Markgraf Wilhelm, master cooper from Dolovo
& Elisabetha, born Haeusler
156/46 21-Sep Theresia 340 Klein Peter, master locksmith & Elisabetha, born Hainz
156/47 27-Sep Karl 317 Teschner Daniel, border guard & Ludovica, born Sziraky
156/48 1-Oct Juliana 160 Kuszka Karl, border guard & Elisabetha, Mahlís widow
157/49 3-Oct Philipp Szokola Martin, resident home owner & Katharina
157/50 5-Oct Eva 246 Bert Johann, border guard & Barbara, born Scherer
157/51 21-Oct Peter 353 Bohland Peter, border guard & Elisabetha, born Dapper
157/52 21-Oct Johanna 424 Gueldner Johann, border guard & Margaretha, born Kanz
157/53 20-Oct Philipp Ries Philipp, master blacksmith & Katharina, born Baumhauer
157/54 24-Oct Susanna Schissler Philipp & Margaretha, born Schneider
157/55 11-Nov Elisabetha 251 Gaubatz Michael, border guard & Susanna, born Frey
157/56 13-Nov Gottlieb 359 Schmidt Philipp, border guard & Katharina, born Kampf
157/57 17-Nov Peter 374 Tracht Johann, border guard & Elisabetha, born Bender
157/58 23-Nov Ludovica 43 Huber Carl, border guard & Elisabetha, born Vogel
157/59 23-Nov Christina 398 Bender Philipp, border guard & Elisabetha, born Reiter
157/60 7-Dec Daniel 250 Zimmermann Peter, border guard & Barbara
157/61 8-Dec Johanna Gajer Heinrich, miller & Katharina, born Stoeckl
1865
158/1 3-Jan Ludwig (+ July 23, 1918) Hartmann Philipp, carpenter & Christina, born Seger
158/2 4-Jan Katharina Finitzer Philipp, musician & Elisabetha
158/3 3-Jan Johann 296 Majer Michael, border guard & Katharina, born Schmidt
158/4 11-Jan Michael 72 Majer Karl, border guard & Karolina, born Schuetz
158/5 16-Jan Katharina Gueldner Georg & Barbara
158/6 27-Jan Franz 247 Dapper Adam, border guard & Christina, born Kemle
158/ 1-Feb Eva Litzenberger Jacob, master blacksmith & Elisabetha
158/ 5-Feb Theresia 306 Stoeckl Adam & Anna
158/7 6-Feb Philipp 270 Vogel Christian & Johanna
159/8 9-Feb Christina 275 Staehle Philipp & Katharina, born Wald
159/9 12-Feb Elisabetha 266 Kanz Heinrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Gutwein
159/10 19-Feb Georg 382 Urschel Philipp, master cabinetmaker
159/11 24-Feb Elisabetha 424 Gueldner Karl, border guard & Katharina, born Vogel
159/12 3-Mar Barbara 260 Schelk Peter, border guard & Katharina, born Gueldner
159/13 10-Mar Salomea 392 Sperzel Johann, resident home owner & Elisabetha, born Kuefner
159/14 25-Mar Barbara 243 Bitsch Philipp, border guard & Rosina, born Lochner
159/15 28-Mar Elisabetha (+ Oct. 1, 1905) 429 Heil Matthias, border guard & Christina, born Schmidt
159/16 28-Mar Johanna 275 Staehle Gabriel & Elisabetha, born Giesz
159/17 11-Apr Jakob (+ Dec. 5, 1874) 262 Kaiser Jakob, border guard & Sophia
159/18 13-Apr Philipp (+ Sep. 28, 1916) 261 Haan Michael, border guard & Elisabetha, born Kuefner
159/19 24-Apr Philippina Oberlaender Gottfried & Margaretha
160/20 28-Apr Josef Gaubatz Friedrich, teacher & Juliana, born Polz
160/21 3-May Juliana Schatz Theobald, border guard & Elisabetha, born Seger
160/22 10-May Andreas (+ Nov. 3, 1932) Hahn Goerg, border guard & Katharina, born Seger
160/23 13-May Susanna 258 Kampf Johann, border guard & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
160/24 20-May Peter Bitsch Peter, border guard & Margaretha, born Gueldner
160/25 28-May Lucas 248? Bingel Peter, border guard & Margaretha, born Wald
160/26 28-May Friedrich (+ Jan. 15, 1876) 243 Bitsch Jakob, border guard & Katharina, born Schick
160/27 3-Jun daniel (+ Sep. 28, 1870) 111 Henke Friedrich, border guard & Katharina
160/28 3-Jun Katharina Schaad Georg & Katharina, born Merkl
160/29 8-Jun Johann Georg 263 Sattelmajer August, border guard & Elisabetha, born Kanz
160/30 18-Jun Elisabetha, twins 357 Harich Peter, border guard & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
160/30 18-Jun Francisca, twins 357 Harich Peter, border guard & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
160/32 15-Jun Peter Reiter Philipp & Christina, born Gaubatz
161/33 22-Jun Katharina Eder Jakob, master weaver? & Barbara, born Geist
161/34 19-Jun Eva 250 Gaubatz Nicolaus, border guard & Johanna, born Zimmermann
161/35 29-Jun Maria Sebler Samuel, master baker from Deliblat
161/36 15-Jul Karl 305 Buidor Johann, master blacksmith & Maria, born Hettering
161/37 16-Jul Katharina 315 Franta Johann & Margaretha, born Zimmermann
161/38 17-Jul Katharina, twins 398 Bender Friedrich, border guard & Magdalena, born Bitsch
161/39 17-Jul Margaretha, twins 398 Bender Friedrich, border guard & Magdalena, born Bitsch
161/40 29-Jul Elisabetha 272 Wagner Karl, border guard & Eva, born Baumann
161/41 1-Aug Magdalena 430 Oberlaender Johann, resident home owner & Magdalena, born Grau
161/42 6-Aug Eva Kiefner Lajos, border guard & Christina, born Frey
161/43 5-Aug Paul Bal Martin, resident from Padina & Elisabetha
161/44 12-Aug Johann Bitsch Friedrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Zimmermann
162/45 13-Aug Margaretha 256 Wald Wilhelm, border guard & Eva, born Goettl
162/46 18-Aug Elisabetha (+ Aug. 17, 1899) 275 Staehle Christian, boder guard & Juliana, born Mack
162/47 1-Sep Christian 407 Bohland Heinrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Wagner
162/48 9-Sep Juliana Brot Johann, master cabinetmaker from Dolovo & Rosian, born Schuetz
162/49 14-Sep Elisabetha 346 Bert Daniel, border guard & Katharina, born Kiefner
162/50 21-Sep Heinrich 357 Harich Friedrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Schmehl
162/51 29-Sep Juliana 251 Gaubatz Friedrich, border guard & Margaretha, born Kampf
162/52 4-Oct Simon 358 Stolz Simon, border guard & Rosina, born Erdmann
162/53 13-Oct Christina (+ Jan. 17, 1941) 374 Tracht Franz & Juliana, born Bohland
163/54 18-Oct Jakob 311 Eder Jakob, weaver & Barbara, born Zimmermann
163/55 23-Oct Margaretha 258 Kampf Adam, border guard & Margaretha, born Staehle
163/56 2-Nov Nokolaus 253 Kiefer Philipp, border guard & Katharina, born Hecker
163/57 3-Nov Katharina 252 Bitsch Friedrich, border guard & Rosina, born Merkel
163/58 4-Nov rudolf (+ Jan. 24, 1893) Schuck Friedrich, master cabinetmaker from Dolovo &
Francisca, born Horvath
163/59 22-Nov Johann Scherr Jakob, day laborer & Theresia, born Kampf
163/60 26-Nov Kathharina Ott Georg, master wheelwright & Magdalena, born Heil
163/61 27-Nov Christian 257 Schick Peter, border guard & Elisabetha, born Kemle
163/62 1-Dec Michael 359 Schmidt Johann, border guard & Katarina, born Brand
163/63 30-Nov Maria Pfitzenmajer Gottlieb & Josepha, born Perin?
164/64 4-Dec Anna Maria Lutz Georg, resident & Sophia
164/65 5-Dec Peter 251 Gaubatz Philipp, border guard & Margaretha, born Bohland
164/66 6-Dec Nikolaus 242 Merkl Adam, border guard & Elisabetha, born Binder
164/67 12-Dec Edwid Ludwig Janel Johann, master dyer, catholic & Wilhelmine
164/68 18-Dec Philipp (+ Feb. 26, 1903) 413 Finitzer Josef, musician & Elisabetha, born Sperzel
164/69 27-Dec Johann Bender Simon, teacher from Deliblat & Philippina, born Sattelmajer
164/70 29-Dec Johann Antoni Anton, catholic, resident home owner & Elisabetha
1866
164/1 3-Jan Martin Art Jakob, miller from Dolovo
164/2 15-Jan Carolina 429 Heil Michael, border guard & Magdalena, born Mack
164/3 21-Jan Magdalena 273 Schmehl Heinrich, master blacksmith & Carolina, born Fuchs
164/4 25-Jan Johann 424 Gueldner Georg, border guard & Barbara
165/5 2-Feb Sidonia 88 Zimmermann Friedrich & Paulina, born Schofer
165/6 5-Feb Margaretha 264 Bender Michael, border guard & Katharina, born Finitzer
165/7 12-Feb Georg (+ June 13, 1933) 170 Reiter Peter, border guard & Elisabetha
165/8 18-Feb Anton 385 Bohland Elisabetha, widow, born Seger
165/9 28-Feb Jakob 400 Lochner Karl, master cabinetmaker & Margaretha, born Zimmermann
165/10 4-Mar Katharina (+ Feb. 25, 1912) Urschel Elisabetha, widow, born Teurer
165/11 8-Mar Peter (+ Oct. 10, 1890) 263 Schmidt Georg, border guard & Elisabetha, born Seger
165/12 9-Mar Magdalena 271 Kemle Philipp, border guard & Juliana, born Staehle
165/13 11-Mar Adam 243 Bitsch Adam, border guard & Katharina, born Haan
165/14 3-Mar Peter (+ Oct. 20 1868) 285 Dapper Daniel, border guard & Katharina, born Majer
165/15 20-Mar Johann (+ March 29, 1868) 357 Harich Karl, border guard & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
166/16 28-Mar Theresia 374 Tracht Christoph, border guard & Margaretha, born Dapper
166/17 1-Apr Johann (+ Sep. 16, 1870) 426 Bohland Georg, cabinetmaker & Elisabetha, born Staehle
166/18 6-Apr Franz 245 Bohland Dietrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Urschel
166/19 14-Apr Elisabetha Margaretha 266 Kanz Philipp, border guard & Maria, born Lochner
166/20 20-Apr Peter (+ Nov. ?, 1917) Schad Peter, brick layer & Elisabetha, born Roth
166/21 25-Apr Magdalena 73 Schatz Peter, border guard & Magdalena
166/22 30-Apr Michael Kampf Michael, border guard & Elisabetha
166/23 26-Apr Anton Mikita Johann, miller & Elisabetha, born Dapper
166/24 10-May Philippina 295 Sperzel Peter, musician & Eva, born Litzenberger
166/25 12-May Johann 245 Bohland Johann, border guard & Elisabetha, born Tracht
166/26 19-May Philipp 353 Bohland Friedrich, border guard & Margaretha, born Heil
The first Mramorak Priest, Matthias Grossmann made these entries into this church book on August 30, 1827.
The following Evangelical Christians were christened.
Births and Baptisms Mramorak II††† 1827 - 1866
Mrk Birth House Family
Page Date Child's Name No. Name Parents of the Child
1827
1/1 30-Aug Maria Magdalena 279 Stehle Gottlieb, border guard & Margaretha, born Heinz
1/2 20-Sep Johann Valentine 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
1/3 27-Sep Christina Katharina 257 Schick Georg Michael & Elisabetha, born Stofer
1/4 9-Oct Christina 274 Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
1/5 13-Oct Margaretha Barbara 243 Bitsch Nikolaus & Maria Margaretha, born Mergel
1/6 22-Oct Wilhelm Gottfried 255 Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
1/7 2-Nov Johanna Elisabetha 255 Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Breisch
1/8 9-Nov Jacob Franz 192 Grinik ? Franz & Anna, born Augustin
1/9 4-Dec Adam 243 Bitsch Adam & Eva, born Feiler
1/10 17-Dec Anna 274 Scholler Jacob, border guard & Magdalena, born Schmidt
1/11 19-Dec Johann Conrad 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Magdalena, born Metz
1828
1/1 3-Jan Elisabetha, twins 269 Sattelmayer Jacob & Regina, born Frey
1/2 3-Jan Jacob, twins
1/3 20-Jan Theresia 281 Hahn Michael & Margaretha, born Staudenberger
2/4 16-Apr Magdalena 167 Huber Peter, agriculturalist & Elisabetha, born Hild
2/5 15-Apr Katharina Elisabetha 247 Tapper Daniel, agriculturalist & Katharina, born Ulmer
(+ Apr. 23, 1828)
2/6 6-Aug Johann Friedrich 252 Bitsch Philipp, border guard & Margaretha, born Kueffner
2/7 12-Aug Maria Elisabetha 275 Tapper Friedrich, border guard & Anna Margaretha, born Bitsch
2/8 17-Aug Johann Gottlieb 264 Bender Georg, border guard & Magdalena, born Kueffner
(+ Nov. 24, 1907)
2/9 18-Aug Christoph 243 Tracht Leonhard, border guard & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
2/10 11-Sep Johannes 268 Mahl Conrad, border guard & Catharina, born Majer
2/11 13-Oct Katharina Margaretha 246 Berth Franz, border guard & Christina, born Zimmermann
3/12 2-Oct Maria Elisabetha 248 Gueldner Philipp, border guard & Elisabetha, born Strasser
3/13 3-Oct Katharina Margaretha 259 Reiter Peter, border guard & Eva, born Hummel
3/14 2-Nov Eva Tafel Peter & Maria, born Reiter
3/15 23-Nov Theresia 242 Bujtor Johann, master dyer & Rosina, born Bolz
3/16 28-Nov Christina Mater Peter & Rosina Theresia
1829
3/1 4-Jan Johann 243 Bitsch Johann, border guard & Maria Magdalena, born Mergel
3/2 20-Jan Anna Elisabetha 253 Kueffner Friedrich, border guard & Otilie, born Bingel
4/3 29-Jan Johannes Haas Michael, master tailor & Johanna, born Osth
4/4 2-Apr Johann Karl Lochner Christian, master cooper & Katharina, born Minchinger
4/5 3-Apr Johannes 274 Scholler Heinrich, border guard & Elisabetha, born Hermer
4/6 15-Apr Katharina Barbara 265 Sattelmajer August & Elisabetha
4/7 31-May Regina Katharina 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Barbara, born Leitenberger
4/8 21-Jun Margaretha 246 Bert Peter, border guard & Maria, born Bingel
5/9 9-Jul Katharina 257 Schick Michael, border guard & Elisabetha, born Klaar
5/10 11-Jul Magdalena 273 Schmaehl Johann & Elisabetha, born Burbach
5/11 26-Jul Johann Peter (+ Jun. 22, 1891) 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm, border guard & Margaretha, born Hummel
5/12 27-Jul Johann Peter Schmidt Conrad, master weaver & Maria, born Weber
5/13 20-Aug Katharina Magdalena 255 Reiter Johann, border guard & Margaretha, born Preisch
5/14 9-Sep Johannes 167 Huber Peter, master tailor & Elisabetha, born Hild
5/15 13-Sep Margaretha (+ Oct. 3, 1899) 247 Dapper Daniel, border guard & Catharina, born Ulmer
6/16 1-Oct Christina 265 Sattelmajer Jacob and Rosina, born Frei
6/17 4-Oct Johann Peter 245 Bohland Christoph, border guard & Anna Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
6/18 23-Oct Katharina Elisabetha 244 Baumung Nikolaus, border guard & Maria Cristina, born Gaubatz
6/19 19-Dec Johann Adam 254 Harich Karl, border guard & Margaretha, born Scheuer from Franzfeld
1830
6/1 17-Jan Johann Philipp 244 Scher Philipp & Margaretha, born Neuher
6/2 4-Feb Katharina Elisabetha 272 Wagner Paul, border guard & Friederike, born Pfeifer
7/3 27-Feb Johann Philipp, twins 264 Bender Georg, border guard & Magdalena, born Kueffner
7/4 27-Feb Johann Friedrich, twins 264 Bender Georg, border guard & Magdalena, born Kueffner
7/5 12-Mar Johann Karl 278 Maltaner Johann, master tailor & Anna Maria, born Baumann
7/6 22-Mar Friedrich 247 Tapper Georg Friedrich from Hessen Darmstadt & Anna Magdalena
born Bitsch
7/7 4-May Katharina Margaretha 253 Kueffner Friedrich Johann & Ottilie,born Bingel both from Hessen Darmstadt
7/8 10-May Katharina 263 Schmidt Karl, border guard & Katharina
8/9 4-Jun Elisabetha Katharina, twins 246 Bert Franz, border guard & Christina, born Zimmermann
8/10 4-Jun Maria Cristina, twins 246 Bert Franz, border guard & Christina, born Zimmermann
8/11 12-Oct Margaretha 248 Gueldner Philipp, border guard & Elisabetha, born Strasser
The following christians wer baptized by Priest Schimegh:
8/12 28-Oct Elisabetha Margaretha 243 Tracht Leonhard & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
(+Aug. 19, 1916)
8/13 29-Oct Elisabetha Margaretha 233 Zinz Simon & Barbara, born Hummel
8/14 2-Dec Johann Jacob 272 Wagner Adam & Margaretha, born Mayer
9/15 25-Dec Johann Friedrich 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
9/16 28-Dec Johann Peter Bender Johann & Eva Katharina, born Vogel
1831
9/1 6-Jan Katharina Elisabetha 267 Fuessler Johann, border guard & Katharina, born Kemle
9/2 11-Jan Johann Wilhelm 268 Mahl Conrad & Katharina, born Mayer
9/3 23-Jan Eva Catharina 269 Kampf Adam, border guard & Magdalena, born Dietrich
9/4 24-Jan Margaretha ? 255 Reiter Peter, border guard & Eva, born Hummel
10/5 29-Jan Johann Georg (+ Mar. 26, 1907) 261 Hahn Michael, border guard & Katharina, born Ritzmann
10/6 8-Feb Elisabetha 250 Zimmermann Valentine, border guard & Susanna, born Brumm
10/7 13-Feb Christian 254 Harich Carl, border guard & Margarita, born Scheuer from Franzfeld
10/8 22-Feb Nikolaus 247 Dapper Daniel, border guard & Katharina, born Ulmer
10/9 11-Mar Georg Friedrich 273 Schmel Peter, master wheelwright & Elisabetha, born Burbach
10/10 16-Mar Johann Michael 256 Wald Philipp, border guard & Katharina, born Prinz
The following Christians were baptized by nominee, Michael Cserten:
11/11 26-Sep Johann Nikolaus 253 Kueffner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
11/12 28-Sep Johann Leonhard 265 Kanz Christians & Elisabetha, born Binder ?
11/13 2-Oct Wilhelm 274 Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
11/14 26-Oct Christina Elisabetha 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Maria, born Heinz
11/15 27-Oct Johann 245 Bohland Peter, border guard & Catharina, born Petry
11/16 6-Nov Rosina (+ Feb. 11, 1908) Lochner Christian, master cabinet maker from Deliblat & Katharina, born Michinger
11/17 18-Dec Johann 265 Sattelmajer Gottlieb, border guard & Elisabetha, born Becker
12/18 21-Dec Johann Peter 255 Reiter Johann, border guard & Margaretha, Preisch
1832
12/1 1-Jan Christian Sattelmajer Jacob, border guard & Rosina, born Frey
12/2 18-Jan Adam (+ Aug. 22, 1916), twins 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Barbara, born Leitenberger
12/3 18-Jan Peter, twins 242 Mergel Ludwig, border guard & Barbara, born Leitenberger
12/4 12-Feb Christina 277 Wagner Adam, border guard & Margaretha
12/5 16-Feb Elisabetha 253 Kueffner Johann Friedrich, border guard & Ottilia, born Bingel
12/6 6-Mar Carolus (Karl) 264 Binder Johann, border guard & Katharina
13/7 11-Mar Johannes Nikolaus (+July 6, 1882) 249 Bingel Nikolaus, border guard & Margarita, born ?
13/8 20-May Andreas 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
13/9 20-May Ludwig 258 Kampf Adam, border guard & Katharina
13/10 20-May Johann Conrad (+Apr. 24, 1881) 258 Kampf Adam, border guard & Katharina
13/11 23-May Magdalena 243 Bitsch Johann Nikolaus & Anna Magdalena
13/12 27-May Georg Friedrich 278 Maltaner Master tailor, Johann & Anna Maria
13/13 31-May Simon 244 Baumung Nikolaus, border guard & Christina
14/14 19-Jun Jacob 265 Sattelmayer August, border guard & Katharina, born ?
14/15 27-Jun Michael 251 Gaubatz Franz, border guard & Christina, born ?
14/16 12-Jul Johann Peter (+ Oct. 27, 1905) 243 Bitsch Adam, border guard & Margaretha
14/17 12-Jul Johann Peter 264 Binder Georg, border guard & Magdalena
14/18 20-Jul Christina 247 Tapper Daniel, border guard & Katharina
14/19 2-Aug Daniel 254 Harich Carolus, border guard & Margaretha
15/20 11-Aug Margaretha 245 Bohland Christophus, border guard & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
15/21 17-Aug Johann Peter (+ Dec. 12, 1902) 178 Klein Christian, master blacksmith & Maria
15/22 4-Aug Johann Philipp 243 Bitsch Adam, border guard & Margaretha, born ?
15/23 26-Sep Johann 256 Wald Philipp, border guard & Katharina
15/24 20-Oct Johann 263 Schmidt Carl, border guard & Catharina
16/25 25-Oct Johann Philipp 248 Gueldner Johann Philipp, border guard & Elisabetha
16/26 30-Oct Jacob 263 Schmidt Jacob, border guard & Magdalena
16/27 2-Dec Johann Nikolaus 247 Tapper Philipp, border guard & Margaretha
16/28 8-Dec Elisabetha 267 Fiszler Johann, border guard and Catharina, born Kemle
16/29 22-Dec Elisabetha (+ Mar. 9, 1893) 255 Reiter Peter, border guard & Eva, born Hummel
1833
17/1 10-Jan Christina Margaretha 261 Hahn Jacob, border guard & Eva
17/2 21-Jan Elisabetha Barbara (+Dec.31,1914) 247 Dapper Friedrich, border guard & Margaretha
17/3 10-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha 246 Bert Peter & Maria
17/4 17-Feb Catharina Magdalena 273 Schmaehl Peter, master wheelwright & Elisabetha
17/5 28-Mar Peter 164 Huber Friedrich & Elisabetha, born Hild
18/6 21-Jul Barbara Franziska 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Heinz
18/7 17-Aug Magdalena Schmidt Conrad & Friederika
18/8 28-Aug Heinrich 250 Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
18/9 28-Aug Gaspar 245 Stehle Peter & Christina, born (Kavaz) Gaubatz
18/10 28-Aug Catharina 266 Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
19/11 19-Sep Peter 260 Binder Johann & Katharina, born Peter
19/12 18-Sep Dietrich 269 Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Kern
19/13 20-Sep Johann Daniel Giess Johann, miller & Barbara, born Henke
19/14 10-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha 244 Seeger Philipp & Margaretha, born Enterle
20/15 23-Sep Julianna 245 Bohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
20/16 22-Sep Dietrich 233 Zinz Simon & Barbara, born Hummel
20/17 18-Oct Peter 254 Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
20/18 26-Oct Friedrich 249 Bingel Nikolaus & Margaretha, born Merkl
20/19 23-Oct Karl 261 Hahn Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
20/20 16-Oct Christina Elisabetha Kanz Christian & Juliana, born Bohland
20/21 29-Oct Christina 254 Harich Karl & Magdalena, born Scheuer
21/22 12-Nov Katharina 253 Kiefner Friedrich & Ottilie, born Bingel
21/23 18-Nov Georg Friedrich 245 Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
21/24 22-Nov Magdalena 274 Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Hein
21/25 25-Nov Johann 257 Schick Michael & Elisabetha, born Gross
21/26 30-Nov Catharina 247 Tapper Daniel & Catharina, born Ulmer
21/27 18-Dec Franz (+ Nov. 26,1900) 243 Tracht Leonhard & Agnes, born Bitsch
21/28 23-Dec Maria Katharina 258 Kampf Friedrich & Maria, born Mergel
1834
This child was born in the year 1833 and was baptized in Franzfeld.
21/29 Mar 9, 1833 Katharina 268 Mahl Conrad, border guard & Catharina, born Majer
22/1 26-Jan Catharina Magdalena 273 Schmehl Peter & Juliana, born Reiner
22/2 31-Jan Christina 244 Baumung Nikolaus & Christina, born Gaubatz
22/3 9-Mar Christina Elisabetha 263 Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
22/4 13-Mar Catharina 250 Zimmermann Wilhelm & Maria, born Hummel
22/5 6-Apr Johann Daniel Becker Franz & Katharina, born Abrot ?
22/6 11-Apr Elisabetha 276 Kegel Christoph & Elisabetha, born Schaefer
22/7 16-May Katharina Lochner Christian, master cooper from Deliblat &
Catharina, born Minchinger
22/8 16-May Johann Wilhelm Markgraf Wilhelm, master cooper from Dolovo &
Magdalena, born Kemle
22/9 8-Jun Maria Elisabetha Bender Georg & Magdalena, born Kueffner
23/10 12-Jul Catharina Elisabetha 260 Mormann Jacob & Magdalena, born Prinz
23/11 15-Jul Johann Simon 255 Reiter Johann & Magdalena, born Preisch
23/12 13-Jul Adam Jacob (+Dec. 17, 1898) 243 Bitsch Adam & Margaretha, born Kiefner
23/13 26-Jul Catharina 265 Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
23/14 31-Jul Franziska Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
23/15 30-Aug Margaretha 152 Gaubatz Franz & Christina, more Stehle
23/16 10-Sep Philipp Jacob, twins 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Heinz
23/17 10-Sep Christina Elisabetha, twins 275 Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Heinz
23/18 10-Sep Catarina Elisabetha 264 Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
24/19 16-Sep Valentin 245 Pohland Heinrich & Maria, born Berth
24/20 20-Sep Elisabetha Barbara (+Dec.17,1879) 243 Bitsch Adam & Magdalena, born Aeur
24/21 26-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha 265 Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
(+Apr. 27,1903)
24/22 30-Oct Anna Elisabetha Bitsch Nikolaus & Maria Magdalena, born Merkel
24/23 14-Nov Joh. Franz 250 Jung Peter & Sabina, born Haller
24/24 16-Nov Regina Margaretha 267 Fiessler Johann & Catharina, born Kemle
24/25 17-Nov Joh.Georg (+Apr. 15,1916) 238 Gueldner Joh. Georg & Margaretha, born Baumung
24/26 17-Nov Catharina 275 Wagner Adam & Catharina, born Greifenstein
24/27 27-Nov Johann Martin 271 Kemle Fr. & Margaretha, born Klaar
24/28 29-Nov Gottlieb Matthias Maltaner Johann & Anna Maria, born Braun
25/29 12-Dec Margaretha 255 Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
25/30 11-Dec Catharina Elisabetha 265 Sattelmajer Gottl. & Elisabetha, born Becker
25/31 11-Dec Julianna 178 Klein Christian & Maria, born Salm
25/32 24-Dec Maria Elisabetha 268 Mahl Conrad & Cath. Elisabetha, born Hais
1835
25/1 Dec 30, 1834 Johann Philipp Stoeckl Philipp & Katharina, born Jung
25/2 9-Jan Joh. Philipp 248 Gueldner Johann Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
25/3 18-Jan Adam, twins 258 Kampf Adam & Katharina, born Bachmann
25/4 18-Jan Carl, twins 258 Kampf Adam & Katharina, born Bachmann
26/5 20-Jan Katharina 254 Harich Karl & Margaretha, born Scheuer
26/6 5-Feb Maria Elisabetha 261 Haan Jacob & Eva
26/7 14-Mar Johannes Schmidt Conrad & Friederike, born Seiler
26/8 21-Mar Elisabetha Margaretha Bert Franz & Christina, born Zimmermann
26/9 21-Mar Maria Katharina Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
26/10 27-Mar Wilhelm 265 Wald Philipp & Catharina, born Prinz
26/11 13-Apr Gottlieb 263 Schmidt Carl & Catharina, born Wagner
26/12 16-Apr Heinrich 266 Kanz Christian & Juliana, born Pohland
26/13 18-Apr Simon Porz Nikolaus
26/14 9-May Johann Philipp (+July 30, 1902) 254 Kiefner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
26/15 15-May Peter 269 Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
27/16 19-May Johann Daniel Dapper Nikolaus & Catharina, born Koebel
27/17 3-Jun Elisabetha Margaretha 265 Sattelmajer August & Catharina, born Zehn ?
27/18 12-Jun Christina 250 Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
27/19 9-Jul Carl Dapper Daniel & Catarina, born Ulmer
27/20 19-Aug Friedrich Kampf Fr. & Maria, born Merkl
27/21 22-Aug Maria Cristina Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Berth
27/22 4-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha 267 Fiesler Jacob & Elisabetha, born Pingel
27/23 5-Sep Anna Maria 249 Pinkel Nikolaus & Margaretha, born Merkl
27/24 19-Sep Christina Weber Adam & Margaretha, born Braun
27/25 28-Sep Dietrich (+Feb. 23,1922) 245 Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Tender
28/26 28-Sep Catharina 244 Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Bert
28/27 4-Oct Elisabetha Margaretha 268 Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
28/28 23-Oct Anna Maria Scholler Heinrich & Maria Elisabetha, born Hein
28/29 26-Oct Peter (+ Oct. 4, 1878) Schick Michael & Elisabetha, born Klaar
28/30 29-Oct Jacob Mormann Jacob & Margaretha, born Prinz
28/31 29-Oct Elisabetha Bitsch Nikolaus & Margaretha, born Merkl
28/32 11-Nov Catharina (+ Jan. 16,1905) Kemle Fr. & Margaretha, born Klaar
28/33 15-Nov Friedrich Fiesler Jacob & Catharina, born Kemle
28/34 27-Nov Johann Markgraf Wilhelm & Helena, born Kemle
28/35 7-Dec Johann Peter Schmidt Peter & Juliana
28/36 27-Dec Johann Adam Dapper Friedrich & Margaretha, born Bitsch
1836
29/1 15-Jan Elisabetha (+ Mar. 24,1904) Kueffner Friedrich & Ottilie, born Pingel
29/2 31-Jan Elisabetha Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Klein
29/3 13-Feb Johann Carl Zinz Simon & Barbara, born Hummel
29/4 18-Feb Elisabetha Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
29/5 18-Feb Simon Kampf Adam & Katharina, born Bachmann
29/6 18-Feb Christina Stoeckel Philipp & Catharina, born Jung
29/7 17-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha Bender Georg & Helena, born Kueffner
29/8 21-Feb Barbara Mormann Wilhelm & Barbara, born Preisch
30/9 23-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha Mack Daniel & Eva, born Mormann
30/10 16-Mar Christina Haeuser Fr. & Margaretha, born Roderjan
30/11 19-Apr Gottlieb Mahl Conrad & Katharina, born Hein
30/12 20-Apr Maria Elisabetha Gutwein Christian & Maria, born Teschner
30/13 12-May Margaretha Sattelmajer August & Katharina, born Tech
30/14 18-May Friedrich Mueller Katharina, born Schneider, unmarried
31/15 2-Jul Friedrich Goller Christina, unknown father
31/16 9-Jul Johann Gaspar Markgraf Conrad & Catharina, born Lembacher
31/17 13-Jul Adam Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
31/18 13-Jul Elisabetha (+ May 7, 1906) Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
31/19 15-Jul Elisabetha, twins Bert Franz & Christina, born Zimmermann
31/20 15-Jul Margaretha, twins Bert Franz & Christina, born Zimmermann
31/21 3-Aug Jacob Wagner Adam & Margaretha, born Greifenstein
31/22 14-Aug Maria Cristina Gueldner Georg & Margaretha, born Baumung
31/23 9-Aug Barbara Bohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
31/24 16-Aug Friedrich Tracht Leonhard & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
32/25 17-Aug Matthias Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
32/26 19-Aug Anna Maria Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
32/27 28-Aug Johannes Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
32/28 8-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
32/29 14-Sep Gottliebien Kegel Christoph & Elisabetha, born Schofer
32/30 28-Sep Michael (+ Jan. 17, 1909) Hahn Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
32/31 15-Oct Philipp Kanz Christian & Julianna, born Pohland
32/32 31-Oct Wilhelm Schick Gottlieb & Magdalena, born Klein
33/33 22-Nov Johann (+ Mar. 23,1906) Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
33/34 22-Nov Christina (+ Dec. 17, 1890) Gaubatz Matthias & Franziska, born Stehle
33/35 12-Dec Johann Daniel Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
33/36 25-Dec Christina (+ Aug. 7,1906) Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
33/37 28-Dec Christina Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
1837
33/1 1-Jan Magdalena Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
33/2 4-Jan Jacob Zimmermann Dietrich & Catharina, born Pohland
33/3 8-Jan Theresia Rosina Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
34/4 13-Jan Margaretha Bingel Elisabetha & Jacob Fissler (died of cholera)
34/5 27-Feb Julianna Huber Peter & Elisabetha, born Hild
34/6 14-Mar Margaretha Lochner Christian & Catarina, born Muenchinger
34/7 16-Mar Maria Elisabetha Jung Peter and Philippina, born Haller
34/8 25-Mar Philipp Jacob Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Hainz
34/9 28-Mar Katharina Wald Philipp & Catharina, born Prinz
34/10 19-Apr Philipp (+ Oct. 18,1901) Reiter Peter & Eva
34/11 27-Apr Johann Georg Bitsch Adam & Elisabeth, born Kueffner
34/12 28-Apr Elisabetha Harich Carl & Magdalena, born Scheuer
35/13 21-May Maria Margaretha Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
35/14 8-Jun Elisabetha Bender Peter & Katharina, born Petry
35/15 26-Jun Barbara Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkel
35/16 26-Jun Georg Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
35/17 23-Jul Philipp Haan Wilhelm & Catharina Elisabetha, born Stasser
35/18 4-Aug Amalie Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
35/19 9-Aug Elisabetha Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
35/20 13-Aug Margaretha Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
36/24 15-Aug Johann Georg Schaad Johann Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
36/25 15-Aug Philipp Gaubatz Joh. Christian & Philipina, born Schelk
36/26 2-Sep Johann Adam Dapper Friedrich & Margaretha, born Bitsch
36/27 31-Aug Elisabetha Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Enter
36/28 7-Sep Elisabetha Petry Nikolaus & Sophia
36/29 9-Sep Michael (+ May 26, 1882) Kampf Fr. & Barbara, born Merkl
36/30 15-Sep Michael (+ Jan. 6,1909) Bender Martin & Catharina, born Schick
36/31 29-Sep Elisabetha Margaretha Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
36/32 6-Oct Elisabetha Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
36/33 7-Oct Heinrich Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theuer
37/34 28-Oct Margaretha Pohland Heinrich & Maria, born Bert
37/35 6-Nov Wilhelm Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
37/36 16-Nov Heinrich Maltaner Johann & Maria, born Braun
37/37 22-Nov Christian Stoeckl Philipp & Katharina, born Jung
37/38 4-Dec Johann Daniel Dapper Nikolaus & Hanna Barbara, born Koebel
37/39 5-Dec Lucas Kueffner Fr. & Ottilie, born Bingel
37/40 11-Dec Heinrich Schmaehl Peter & Juliana, born Reinert
1838
37/1 7-Jan Michael Engler Elisabetha, unknown father
37/2 18-Jan Philipp Schmidt Carl & Catharina, born Wagner
38/3 12-Feb Daniel Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
38/4 21-Mar Christina Kemle Fr. & Magdalena, born Klaar
38/5 24-Mar Heinrich Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Bert
38/6 3-Apr Johann Georg Pohland Peter & Catharina, born Petry
38/7 6-Apr Elisabetha Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
38/8 8-Apr Johann Nikolaus Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
38/9 14-Apr Elisabetha Margaretha Bohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
38/10 29-Apr Johann Georg Sattelmajer Johann & Catharina, born Witt
38/11 4-May Peter Roth Fr. & Dorothea, born Witt
38/12 19-May Elisabetha Sattelmajer August & Margaretha, born Turro
38/13 27-May Maria Elisabetha (+ Mar. 27,1918) Kueffner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
38/14 28-May Christina Haan Wilhelm & Elisabeth, born Bautra ?
39/15 2-Jul Catharina Turan Paul & Maria, born Kreska ?
39/16 6-Jul Philipp Haan Wilhelm & Elisabeth, born Strasser
39/17 30-Jul Johann Daniel Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
39/18 4-Aug Daniel Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
39/19 18-Aug Johann Friedrich Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
39/20 18-Aug Margaretha Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
39/21 22-Aug Catharina Wagner Adam & Margaretha, born Greifenstein
39/22 20-Aug Elisabeth Catharina Mahl Conrad & Elisabeth, born Hainz
39/23 4-Sep Margaretha Hauser Franz
39/24 19-Sep Peter (+ Feb. 15,1897) Schelk Philipp & Margaretha, born Prinz
39/25 28-Sep Christian Kanz Christian & Julianna, born Bohland
39/26 15-Oct Michael Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
40/27 19-Oct Catharina Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
40/28 24-Oct Margaretha Heil Valentin & Christina, born Kemle
40/29 24-Oct Margaretha Fiesler Johann & Margaretha, born Kemle
40/30 5-Nov Margaretha Gaubatz Matthias & Franzisca, born Stehle
40/31 7-Nov Georg Adam Zimmermann Dietrich & Catharina, born Pohland
40/32 10-Nov Friedrich Heil Heinrich & Theresia, born Schaad
40/33 17-Nov Johann Christian (+ May 8,1903) Stehle Gabriel & Catharina, born Gross
40/34 23-Nov Barbara Gueldner Georg & Margareta, born Baumung
40/35 23-Nov Christina, twins Rau Friedrich, miller from Dolovo & Wilhelmina, born ?
23-Nov Margaretha, twins Rau Friedrich, miller from Dolovo & Wilhelmina, born ?
41/36 27-Nov Philipp Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
41/37 1-Dec Aloisia Gutwein Christian & Magdalena, born Teschner
41/38 17-Jan Aloisia Bender Peter & Catharina, born Peter
41/39 24-Dec Jacob Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
41/40 29-Dec Alexander Pingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
41/41 28-Dec Johann Simon Bender Georg & Christina, born, Hahmann
1839
41/1 31-Dec Johann Goller Christian, (mother)
42/2 9-Jan Christian Harich Karl & Margaretha, born Scheuer
42/3 10-Jan Adam Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
42/4 22-Jan Christina, twins Kueffner Georg Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
42/5 22-Jan Elisabetha, twins Kueffner Georg Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
42/6 16-Mar Johann Tracht Leonhard & Agnes, born Bitsch
42/7 22-Mar Gaspar Stehle Gottlieb & Margaretha, born Hainz
42/8 24-Mar Johann Wilhelm Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
42/9 19-Apr Friedrich Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
43/10 1-Jun Ludwig Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
43/11 3-Jun Juliana (+ Aug. 15,1902) Mack Daniel & Eva, born Mormann
43/12 4-Jun Johann Georg Markgraf Conrad
43/13 21-Jul Margaretha Elisabetha Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
43/14 21-Jul Christina Urschel Peter & Elisabetha, born Teurer
43/15 26-Jul Elisabetha Margaretha Wald Philipp & Catharina, born Prinz
43/16 28-Jul Elisabetha Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
43/17 30-Jul Katharina Haan Michael & Catharina, born Ritzmann
44/18 16-Aug Margaretha Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
44/19 24-Aug Philipp Jung Peter & Philippina, born Haller
44/20 26-Aug Barbara Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
44/21 30-Aug Aloisia Margaretha Maltaner Johann & Anna Maria, born Braun
44/22 4-Sep Alexander Majer Alexander & Maria, born Kulmann
44/23 16-Sep Johann Kurutz Johann, farmhand for border guard, Friedrich Dapper
44/24 27-Sep Katharina Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
44/25 3-Oct Franzisca Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
44/26 7-Oct Johann Gottlieb Gerhard Friedrich & Christina, born Geier
45/27 20-Aug Georg Johann Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkel
45/28 19-Oct Jacob Markgraf Wilhelm, master cooper from Dolovo & Magdalena, born Kemle
45/29 20-Oct Maria Schmehl Peter & Juliana, born Reinert
45/30 2-Nov Joh. Nikolaus Bert Daniel & Catharina, born Wagner
45/31 3-Nov Elisabetha Reinert Johann & Elisabetha, born Schmel
45/32 7-Nov Maria Catharina Kampf Friedrich & Maria, born Merkel
45/33 2-Dec Ana Maria Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Muenchinger
45/34 7-Dec Philipp Weber Adam & Margaretha, born Braun
46/35 13-Nov Adam Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
46/36 11-Nov Maria Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
46/37 20-Nov Carl Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, or Strasser
46/38 21-Nov Margaretha (+ May 5,1916) Stehle Fr. & Barbara, born Hummel
46/39 21-Nov Philipp Johann Porz Nikolaus & Sophia, born Litmann
46/40 20-Nov Stanislaus Szueto Samuel & Juliana, born Tocray
1840
46/1 1-Jan Margaretha (+ May 7, 1920) Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
46/2 4-Jan Margaretha Kemle Michael & Elisabetha, born Roth
47/3 21-Jan Philipp Schaad Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
47/4 21-Jan Elisabetha Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
47/5 27-Jan Aloisia (+ Oct. 21, 1908) Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
47/6 27-Jan Elisabetha Kegel Carl & Philippina, born Becker
47/7 26-Jan Philipp Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
47/8 6-Feb Rosina Gaubatz Matthias & Franzisca, born Stehle
47/9 8-Feb Christina (+ June 22,1904) Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Enterle
48/10 9-Feb Catharina Gueldner Georg & Margaretha, born Baumung
48/11 9-Feb Anna Maria Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
48/12 3-Mar Katharina Merkel Johann & Barbara, born Baumung
48/13 24-Mar Barbara Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muelreiter
48/14 28-Mar Maria Elisabetha Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Bert
48/15 8-Apr Daniel Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
48/16 21-Apr Gottlieb Scholler Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Heinz
48/17 21-May Philipp Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
49/18 16-Aug Simon Roth Philipp & Dorothea, born Witt
49/19 27-Aug Margaretha Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
49/20 30-Aug Elisabetha Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
49/21 4-Sep Elisabetha Wittekind Johann Christian & Christina, born Brendle
49/22 20-Sep Peter Stolz Johann & Katharina, born Kampf
49/23 27-Sep Elisabetha Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
49/24 7-Oct Katharina Elisabetha Kanz Christian & Katharina, born Metz
49/25 15-Oct Friedrich Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
50/26 22-Oct Eva Stehle Gabriel & Catharina, born Gross (Grosz)
50/27 21-Oct Elisabetha (+ April 21,1917) Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
50/28 5-Nov Elisabetha Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
50/29 12-Nov Gottfried Hahn Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
50/30 20-Nov Jacob Sattelmajer Johann & Katharina, born Will
50/31 25-Nov Theresia Elisabetha Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
50/32 1-Dec Lucas (+ May 9, 1893) Bender Joh. Peter & Katharina, born Peter
50/33 25-Dec Daniel Heil Valentin & Christina, born Kemle
1841
50/1 4-Jan Elisabetha (+ April 8, 1842) Bohland Heinrich
51/2 17-Jan Elisabetha Margaretha (+ Nov. 11,1936) Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Teurer
51/3 24-Jan Johann Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
51/4 25-Jan Philippina Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
51/5 31-Jan August (+ May 2, 1898) Sattelmajer August & Margaretha, born Turro
51/6 2-Feb Jacob Schmidt Carl & Katharina, born Wagner
51/7 5-Feb Andreas Schaadt Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
51/8 5-Feb Elisabetha Margaretha (+ March 27,1922) Kueffner Philipp & Maria, born Gueldner
51/9 12-Feb Adam Krischan Georg & Katharina, born Balar
52/10 14-Feb Elisabetha (+ July 7, 1869) Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
52/11 21-Feb Anton (+ April First, 1889) Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
52/12 2-Mar Nikolaus (+ Nov. 24,1904) Gaubatz Joh. Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
52/13 13-Mar Heinrich Lerch Jacob & Barbara, born Beringer
52/14 22-Mar Peter (+ Feb. 25, 1842) Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
52/15 11-Apr Margaretha Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
52/16 21-Apr Elisabetha (+ Dec. 11, 1899) Bujdor Johann & Eva Katharina, born Vogel
52/17 21-Apr Michael Mayer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkel
53/18 26-Apr Philipp Jacob, twins Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
53/19 26-Apr Michael, twins Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
53/20 13-May Johann Fiesler Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
53/21 19-May Adam Kampf Fr. & Maria, born Merkl
53/22 27-May Johann (+ Dec. 22, 1882) Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
53/23 31-May Nicolaus, twins Bender Georg & Christina
53/23 31-May Christina, twins Bender Georg & Christina
53/24 4-Jul Barbara Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
53/25 16-Jul Christina Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
53/26 14-Jul Barbara Mack Philipp, journeyman shoemaker
53/27 3-Aug Valentin Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
54/28 11-Aug Friederika Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
54/29 11-Aug Daniel (+ Dec. 15, 1882) Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkl
54/30 25-Aug Elisabetha (+ Feb. 18, 1898) Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
54/31 17-Oct Magdalena Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
54/32 24-Oct Katharina Huber Peter & Elisabetha, born Hild
54/33 22-Nov Nikolaus Schmehl Peter & Juliana ?
54/34 28-Nov Joh. Conrad Schmidt Conrad, master weaver & Friederika, born Seiler
54/35 10-Dec Gottlieb Gaubatz Matthias & Franziska, born Stehle
54/36 14-Dec Elisabetha Seger Philipp & Barbara, born Enderle
55/37 31-Dec Philippina Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
1842
55/1 2-Jan Georg Polz Philipp, local priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
55/2 28-Jan Katharina Harich Carl & Anna, born Muenchinger
55/3 1-Feb Johanna (+ Feb. 23,1904) Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
55/4 23-Feb Christoph Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
55/5 27-Feb Daniel Grau Georg & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
56/6 2-Mar Heinrich Scholler Heinrich & Maria Elisabetha, born Hain
56/7 19-Mar Gottfried Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
56/8 8-Apr Elisabetha (+ Oct. 5,1916) Bert Daniel & Kath., born Wagner
56/9 14-Apr Alexander (+ Feb. 28, 1859) Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
56/10 18-Apr Katharina Bohland Georg & Katharina, born Wagner
56/11 25-Apr Christian Stolz Johann & Katharina, born Kampf
56/12 26-Apr Christina Turan Paul & Maria, born Kreska ?
56/13 13-May Christina Klotz Katharina, unmarried maid. Unknown father
56/14 9-Jul Friedrich Stehle Peter & Christina, born Gaubatz
57/15 18-Aug Georg (+ Apr. 15, 1890) Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmayer
57/16 25-Aug Jacob, twins Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina
57/16 25-Aug Elisabeth, twins Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina
57/17 5-Sep Carl Kueffner Georg & Catharina, born Schmidt, war widow
57/18 5-Sep Johann Christian Wittekind Joh. Christian, master weaver & Christina, born Brendel
57/19 15-Sep Johanna Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Minchinger
57/20 20-Sep Maria Mahl Konrad & Eva, born Mohrmann
57/21 23-Sep Georg Kemle Michael & Elisabetha, born Roth
57/22 7-Oct Adam Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Wagner
58/23 8-Oct Philipp Wagner Adam & Regina, born Mueller
58/24 11-Oct Johann (+ April 14, 1849) Gueldner Georg & Margaretha, born Baumunk
58/25 19-Nov Elisabetha Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
58/26 27-Nov Georg Friedrich Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
58/27 30-Nov Anna Margaretha Dapper Daniel & Maria Barbara, born Heil
58/28 8-Dec Anna Margaretha Maltaner Johann & Anna Maria, born Braun
58/29 16-Dec Nikolaus Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
58/30 24-Dec Peter Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
1843
59/1 19-Jan Christian Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theuer
59/2 19-Feb Elisabetha Hahn Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
59/3 1-Mar Ludowika Lerch Jacob & Barbara, born Behringer ?
59/4 5-Mar Johann Jacob Bert Peter & Anna, born Dapper
59/5 9-Mar Elisabetha Christina Magdalena Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
59/6 9-Mar Katharina Christina Gutwein Christian & Magdalena, born Teschner
59/7 11-Mar Anna Elisabetha Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
59/8 18-Mar Barbara Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
60/9 30-Mar Christina Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
60/10 5-Apr Georg Merkel Johann & Barbara, born Baumunk
60/11 13-Apr Salamon Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
60/12 28-Jun Philipp (+ Dec. 27,1917) Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born ?
60/13 12-Jul Johanna Haan Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
60/14 26-Jul Katharina Haan Jacob & Eva, born Bautra
60/15 26-Jul Peter (+ March 31, 1867 or 1865?) Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Berth
60/16 12-Aug Margaretha Bender Georg & Anna, born Harmann
61/17 16-Aug Elisabetha Roth Conrad & Katharina, born Merkel
61/18 18-Aug Jacob Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
61/19 28-Aug Friedrich Zimmermann Friedrich & Christina, born Stolz
61/20 20-Sep Margaretha Gaubatz Johann Matthias & Franciska, born Stehle
61/21 28-Sep Joseph Kanz Christian & Katharina, born Metz
61/22 7-Oct Carl Sattelmajer Johann & Catharina, born Will
61/23 4-Oct Peter Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
61/24 6-Oct Carl Prelauf Carl, forest ranger in Karlsdorf & Elisabetha, born Mayer
62/25 16-Oct Barbara Stolz Johann & Catharina, born Kampf
62/26 17-Oct Michael Stehle Michael & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
62/27 21-Oct Johann Adam Kegel Georg & Margaretha, born Stein
62/28 11-Nov Jacob Schaad Georg & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
62/29 18-Dec Magdalena, twins Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
62/30 18-Dec Katharina, twins Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
62/31 26-Dec Katharina (+ Dec. 14, 1901) Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Grosz (Gross)
62/32 26-Dec Johann Adam Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
1844
62/1 6-Jan Elisabetha Polz Philipp, priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
63/2 12-Jan Adam (+ Mar. 4, 1879) Pohland Heinrich & Maria, born Bert
63/3 12-Jan Gottlieb Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
63/4 12-Feb Johann Kiemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
63/5 12-Feb Elisabeth Margaretha Klein Christian & Christina, born Goller
63/6 25-Feb Christina Fuessler Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
63/7 28-Feb Franz Pirle Jacob & Barbara, born Merkel
63/8 7-Mar Magdalena Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkel
63/9 10-Mar Juliana Stehle Peter and Barbara, born Schwerzler
63/10 24-Mar Elisabetha Schmehl Peter & Agnes, born Bitsch
64/11 8-Apr Margaretha Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf, illegitimate
64/12 10-Apr Eva Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
64/13 12-Apr Christina Reiter Johann & Margaretha, born Preisch
64/14 15-Apr Andreas (+ Aug. 12, 1898) Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muehlreiter
64/15 18-Apr Michael Harich Karl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
64/16 5-May Friedrich Kampf Fr. & Barbara born Merkl
64/17 12-May Philipp Bender Johann Peter & Katharina, born Peter
64/18 4-Jun Andreas Berth Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
64/19 14-Jun Christian Kegel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
65/20 2-Aug Elisabetha Margaretha Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
65/21 22-Aug Nikolaus Scholler Heinrich & Barbara, born Enterle
65/22 24-Aug Conrad Roth Konrad & Katharina, born Merkl
65/23 29-Aug Elisabetha Margaretha (+Aug. 2, 1887) Dapper Daniel Jr. & Katharina, born Majer
65/24 18-Sep Paul Wittekind Johann Christian & Christina, born Brendle
65/25 29-Sep Valentin Heil Valentin & Ottilie, born Pingel
65/26 6-Oct Christian Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
65/27 20-Oct Johann Kegel Paul & Philippina, born Becker
66/28 3-Nov Heinrich Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha
66/29 9-Nov Johann Friedrich Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
66/30 7-Nov Johann (+ November 22, 1899) Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theurer
66/31 10-Nov Joseph Baader Joseph, master cabinet maker from Deliblat & Elisabeth, born Wald
66/32 12-Nov Kasper Mahl Conrad & Eva, born Mormann
66/33 5-Dec Rosina Mack Philipp & Elisabeth, born Merkl, unmarried
66/34 5-Dec Michael Kemle Michael & Elisabetha, born Schmehl
66/35 14-Dec Anna Barbara Dapper Daniel & Barbara, born Heil
66/36 28-Dec Elisabetha Margaretha Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
1845
66/1 1-Jan Elizabeth Margaretha Schneider Katharina, mother
67/2 11-Jan Margaretha Grau Georg, master blacksmith from Bawanischte & Elisabetha,born
Kueffner
67/3 17-Jan Margaretha (+ Nov.11,1931) Kanz Christian & Katharina, born Metz
67/4 25-Jan Johann Georg (+ Jan.8,1895) Kampf Adam & Margaretha,born Germ
67/5 16-Feb Rosina Schmidt Carl & Katharina, born Wagner
67/6 11-Feb Carolina Gueldner Philipp & Elisabeth, born Strasser
67/7 23-Feb Heinrich (+ Oct. 1, 1900) Harich Johann & Magdalena, born Majer
67/8 30-Mar Wilhelm Hahn Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
67/9 7-Mar Carl Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
68/10 5-Apr Anna Margaretha (+June 8,1901) Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
68/11 11-Apr Johanna Turan Paul & Maria, born Kuska from Deliblat
68/12 14-Apr Peter Klein Jacob & Margaretha, born Dapper
68/13 26-Apr Peter Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Baumunk
68/14 24-Apr Veronica Kampf Fr. & Maria, born Merkl
68/15 2-May Friedrich (+ May 10, 1883) Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
68/16 20-Jun Maria Christina Bert Peter & Anna, born Dapper
68/17 19-Jun Adam Schneider Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
69/18 3-Jul Friedrich Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schwerzler
69/19 2-Jul Elisabetha Gueldner Georg & Magdalena, born Baumung
69/20 7-Jul Elisabetha Sattelmajer Johann & Katharina, born Will
69/21 14-Jul Elisabetha Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
69/22 17-Jul Anna Margaretha Scholler Jacob & Johanna, born Zinz
69/23 16-Jul Katharina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
69/24 27-Jul Margaretha Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
70/25 27-Jul Magdalena Bender Georg & Anna, born Hahmann
70/26 23-Aug Jacob Friedrich Kanz Jacob & Fronica, born Kampf
70/27 29-Aug Magdalena Schwind Christian & Katharina, born Hirn?
70/28 30-Aug Joh. Georg Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
70/29 30-Aug Elisabetha Margaretha Stoeckl Adam & Elisabetha, born Wagner
70/30 5-Sep Peter Jung Peter & Philippina, born Hader
70/31 17-Sep Marg. Barbara Henke Friedrich & Juliana, born Philippo?
70/32 18-Sep Katharina Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
71/33 4-Oct Johann Stolz Johann & Katharina, born Kampf
71/34 5-Oct Elisabetha Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
71/35 19-Oct Elisabeta Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
71/36 17-Nov Margaretha Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Pingel
71/37 26-Nov Katharina Stehle Michael & Elisabeth, born Gaubatz
1846
71/1 9-Jan Jacob Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Muenchinger
71/2 16-Jan Margaretha Haan Michael & Katharina, born Ritzmann
71/3 2-Feb Johann Polz Philipp, priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
71/4 4-Mar Margaretha Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
72/5 16-Mar Katharina Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
72/6 4-Apr Peter Klein Christian & Anna, born Goller
72/7 29-Apr Barbara Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
72/8 5-Jul Conrad Grau Daniel & Margaretha, born Merkel
72/9 6-Jul Franz Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
72/10 17-Jul Jacob (+ Feb. 18, 1906) Gaubatz Joh. Matthias & Franciska, born Stehle
72/11 20-Jul Adam Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf
72/12 7-Aug Franciska Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schwerzler
73/13 5-Aug Rosina Dapper Daniel & Eva, born Bender
73/14 15-Aug Jacob Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
73/15 28-Aug Philipp Schmidt Jacob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
73/16 4-Sep Katharina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
73/17 8-Sep Margaretha Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
73/18 30-Sep Carl Sattelmajer Gottl. & Elisabetha, born Becker
73/19 1-Oct Philipp Harich Carl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
73/20 10-Oct Johann (+July 18,1900) Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
73/21 17-Oct Christina Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Pohland
74/22 15-Oct Theresia Pirle Jacob & Barbara, born Merkl
74/23 18-Oct Johann Schad Petry & Margaretha, born Ritzmann
74/24 29-Oct Carl Reiter Peter & Eva, born Hummel
74/25 8-Nov Ludovica Vogel Martin & Margaretha, born Teschner
74/26 5-Nov Margaretha Elisabetha Fuesler Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
74/27 15-Nov Michael Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
74/28 18-Nov Carl Heil Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Gerhard
74/29 25-Nov Katharina Roemler Friedrich & Elisabetha, born Vogel from Bawanischte
74/30 2-Dec Katharina, twins Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
74/31 2-Dec Elisabetha, twins Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
74/32 7-Dec Jacob Sattelmajer Jacob & Rosina, born Frey
74/33 8-Dec Philipp Herschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Teurer
74/34 9-Dec Peter (+ Dec. 22,1892) Baumunk Georg & Margaretha, born Schatz
74/35 17-Dec Margaretha (+ Nov. 17, 1921) Kemle Fr. & Margaretha, born Klaar
74/36 23-Dec Elisabetha, illegitimate child Malthaner Christina, father unknown
1847
75/1 1-Jan Christina Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
75/2 1-Jan Katharina Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkel
75/3 4-Jan Conrad Wittekind Joh. Christian & Christina, born Trenler ?
75/4 6-Jan Anton Puspotsky Johann & Katharina
75/5 17-Jan Johann Jakob Dapper Philipp & Katharina, born Majer
76/6 20-Jan Margaretha Stoekl Adam & Christina, born Stolz
76/7 9-Feb Johann Friedrich (+ Feb. 28,1885) Klein Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
76/8 9-Feb Margaretha Henke Fr. & Anna, born Schofer
76/9 10-Feb Georg Heil Valentin & Ottilie, born Bingel
76/10 16-Feb Daniel Dapper Philipp & Margaretha, born Berth
76/11 10-Mar Christoph Scholler Barbara & Enterle
76/12 16-Mar Rosina Majer Michael & Magdalena,born Merkl
76/13 24-Mar Katharina Bender Georg & Christina, born Hofmann
76/14 19-Apr Elisabetha Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
76/15 13-May Johann Adam Zimmermann Wilhelm & Margaretha, born Hummel
77/16 18-May Jakob Scholler Jakob & Johanna, born Zinz
77/17 21-May Adam Schmehl Peter & Agnes Katharina, born Bitsch
77/18 27-May Katharina Bohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
77/19 15-Jun Friedrich Stehle Gabriel & Katharina, born Gross
77/20 25-Jun Johann Peter Klein Christian & Christina, born Goller
77/21 13-Aug Juliana Gaubatz Chritian & Philippina, born Schelk
77/22 23-Aug Jakob Roth Conrad & Katharina, Merkl
77/23 30-Aug Johanna Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
77/24 10-Sep Christian Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
77/25 13-Sep Johann Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
77/26 19-Sep Andreas Kaschuba Martin, miller from Bawanischte & Wilhlmina, born Kovaszeritz?
78/27 28-Sep Barbara Gaubatz Franz & Christina, born Stehle
78/28 10-Oct Peter Hober Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
78/29 10-Oct Maria Elisabetha Haan Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
78/30 28-Oct Christina Bohland Heinrich & Maria, born Bert
78/31 3-Nov Christian Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
78/32 15-Nov Philipp Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
78/33 28-Nov Margaretha Elisabetha Scholler Christian & Margaretha, born Stoekl
78/34 1-Dec Valentin Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Pingel
79/35 1-Dec Philipp (+ Oct.7, 1870) Kemle Michael & Philippina, born Teschner
79/36 1-Dec Karl Ernst Peter Huber Peter & Theresia, born Jadovsky ?
79/37 5-Dec Juliana Pirle Jakob & Barbara, born Mergel
79/38 13-Dec Martin Fissler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
79/39 14-Dec Elisabeth Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
79/40 22-Dec Elisabeth Schick Gottfried & Elisabeth, born Klein
1848
79/1 1-Jan Maria Schmidt Karl & Katharina, born Wagner
79/2 17-Jan Philipp Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Merkl
79/3 27-Jan Adam Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
79/4 4-Feb Peter Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
80/5 12-Feb Johann Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muehlreiter
80/6 17-Feb Peter Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha Majer
80/7 27-Feb Julianna Baumunk Georg & Elisabeth, born Schatz
80/8 28-Feb Johann Adam Kaiser Jakob & Christina, born Sziraky
80/9 5-Mar born dead Bitsch Adam & Elisabeth, born Kueffner
80/10 12-Mar Franz Majer Johann & Barbara, born Kampf
80/11 13-Mar Margaretha Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
80/12 4-Apr Elisabeth Bitsch Philipp & Margaretha, born Seger
80/13 18-Apr Elisabeth Gaubatz Friedrich & Julianna, born Polz
81/14 23-Apr Eva Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
81/15 4-May Friedrich Hauser Friedrich & Christina, born Malthaner
81/16 8-May Christina (+ Feb.21,1890) Kampf Friedrich & Margita, born Merkel
81/17 23-May Filip Schaad Peter & Margita, born Ritzmann
81/18 4-Jun Margaretha Sperzel Peter & Christina, born Haller
81/19 10-Jun Elisabeth Mack Philipp & Elisabeth, born Merkel
81/20 15-Jun Peter Gueltner Georg & Margita, born Baumunk
81/21 30-Jun Rosina Polz Philipp & Elisabeth, born Engler
81/22 7-Jul Juliana Merkel Conrad & Katharina, born Reiter
82/23 3-Aug Juliana Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
82/24 25-Aug Jakob Waagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
82/25 20-Aug Magdalena Harich Carl & Elisabetha, born Gueltner
82/26 21-Sep Georg Bingel Peter & Katharina, born Pohland
82/27 5-Oct Theresia (+ April 18,1900) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
82/28 8-Oct Katharina Pohland Peter & Katharina, born Petry
82/29 11-Oct Ludovica Schmidt Jakob & Magdalena, born Sattlmayer
82/30 15-Oct Juliana Gaubatz Matthias & Franciska, born Stehle
82/31 18-Oct Eva Dapper Daniel & Eva, born Bauter
82/32 25-Oct Barbara Kegel Karl & Philippina, born Becher
82/33 11-Nov Simon Erhard Johann & Elisabeth, born Sattelmajer
83/35 29-Nov Johann Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
83/36 9-Dec Andreas Harich Karl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
83/37 12-Dec Margaretha Bender Johann & Katharina, born Peter
83/38 22-Dec Johanna Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
83/39 23-Dec Christian Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
1849
83/1 1-Jan Philipp Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Bohland
83/2 2-Jan Heinrich Heil Heinrich & Elisabeth, born Gerhart
83/3 2-Jan Simon Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Baumunk
83/4 22-Jan Anton (+ Feb.25, 1903) Markgraf Conrad & Barbara, born Lenhard
84/5 22-Jan Philipp Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
84/6 11-Feb Ludwig Kohler Jakob & Katharina, born Teschner
84/7 15-Mar Andreas Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Muenchinger
84/8 29-Mar Michael Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana, born Polz
84/9 9-May Elisabetha Klein Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
84/10 11-May Eva Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabeth, born Becker
84/11 14-May Margaretha Urschel Peter & Elisabeth, born Theurer
84/12 29-May Johann Wald Philipp & Katharina, born Prinz
84/13 30-May Georg Scholler Heinrich & Barbara, born Enterle
84/14 18-Jun Christina Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schwerzler
84/15 21-Jun Peter Gerber Adam & Elisabeth, born Huber
84/16 8-Jul Christina Bender Georg & Christina, born Heizmann?
84/17 18-Jul Christian Fissler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
85/18 17-Jul Magdalena (+ April 8,1907) Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
85/19 20-Jul Philipp Bader Joseph & Elisabeth, born Wald
85/20 31-Jul Jakob Stehle Jakob & Katharina, born Gross
85/21 4-Aug Elisabetha Pohland Christoph & Anna Elisabetha, born Bitsch
85/22 3-Aug Rosina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
85/23 5-Aug Elisabeth Kaiser Jakob & Christian, born Sziraky
85/24 5-Aug Elisabeth Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
85/25 8-Sep Georg Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Bingel
85/26 9-Sep Daniel Bitsch Adam & Elisabeth, born Kueffner
85/27 10-Sep Johann Majer Michael & Magdalena, born Merkl
86/28 11-Sep Maria Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
86/29 22-Sep Elisabeth Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
86/30 6-Oct Theresia Klein Christian & Christina, born Koller
86/31 13-Oct Elisabetha Majer Carl & Katharina, born Fissler
86/32 22-Oct Maria Merkel Conrad & Barbara, born Preisch
86/33 22-Oct Peter Sperzel Peter & Christina, born Haller
86/34 15-Dec Georg, twins Mathis Georg & Christian, born Kampf
86/34 15-Dec Johann, twins Mathis Georg & Christian, born Kampf
86/35 29-Dec Elisabetha Stoeckl Adam & Christina, born Stolz
86/36 30-Dec Julius Torange? Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
1850
87/1 30-Jan Katharina Baumung Georg Philipp & Margaretha, born Schatz
87/2 15-Jan Katharina Christina Bert Peter & Christina, born Dapper
87/3 14-Jan Katharina Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
87/4 28-Feb Gottfried Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
87/5 7-Mar born dead Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Heinz
87/6 9-Mar Jakob (+ Dec. 28, 1905) Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
87/7 15-Mar Martin Schmidt Jakob & Magdalena, born Sattelmajer
87/8 17-Mar Christina Dapper Philipp & Christina, born Bauter
87/9 26-Mar Wilhelm Gueltner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
87/10 27-Mar Philipp Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkl
87/11 1-Apr Valentin Bingel Peter & Margaretha, born Ulmer
88/12 16-Apr Katharina Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf
88/13 17-Apr Barbara Harich Carl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
88/14 1-May Katharina Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
88/15 18-May Elisabetha Tracht Christoph & Margaretha, born Dapper
88/16 24-May Magdalena born dead Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
88/17 29-May Johanna Heidmann Johanna, unmarried, from Franzfeld
88/18 29-May Carl Kegel Carl & Wilhelmina, born Becker
88/19 1-Jun Gottfried Bender Martin & Katharina, born Schick
88/20 2-Jun Georg Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Wagner
88/21 Jun-31 Maria Elisabetha Huber Martin & Ludowica, born Teschner
89/22 5-Jun Berta Elisabetha Theresia Huber Peter & Theresia, born Jedovsky
89/23 8-Jun Katharina Klein Jakob, master wheelwright & Elisabetha, born Dapper
89/24 13-Jul Elisabetha Haan Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Strasser
89/25 17-Jul Peter Baumhauer Adam & Henriette, born Seilheimer
89/26 17-Jul Johanna Pirle Jakob & Barbara, born Merkl
89/27 6-Aug Elisabetha Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
89/28 13-Aug Friedrich Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
89/29 22-Aug Elisabetha Zeb Jakob & Katharina, born Sattelmajer
89/30 3-Sep Johann Philipp (+ Dec.1, 1908) Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
89/31 10-Sep Katharina Fissler Matthias & Ludovika, born Gehmin?
90/32 13-Sep Magdalena Kampf Friedrich & Maria, born Merkl
90/33 19-Sep Christina Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
90/34 3-Oct Wilhelmina Sattelmajer Christina, illegitimate
90/35 2-Oct Elisabetha Pohland Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Wagner
90/36 29-Oct Maria Dapper Daniel & Katharina, born Majer
90/37 15-Nov born dead Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
90/38 14-Nov Juliana Kanz Jakob & Christina, born Bert
90/39 17-Nov Elisabetha (+ Aug.1, 1887) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
90/40 25-Nov Barbara Elisabetha Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina, born Merkl
90/41 28-Nov Michael Henke Friedrich & Katharina, born Merkl
90/42 1-Dec Franz Gaubatz Franz & Philippina, born Teschner
90/43 9-Dec Eberhard Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
91/44 11-Dec Richard Schmidt Karl & Katharina, born Wagner
91/45 13-Dec Johann Erhard Johann & Elisabetha, born Sattelmajer
91/46 16-Dec Carl (+ Nov.1, 1895) Zinz Franz & Elisabetha, born Gerhard
91/47 19-Dec born dead Merkl Conrad & Barbara, born Preisch
1851
91/1 1-Jan Simon Kaiser Jakob & Christina, born Sziraky
91/2 2-Jan Katharina Elisabetha Henke Friedrich & Christina, born Maltaner
91/3 6-Jan Philipp Lieb Philipp & Regina, born Kopp
91/4 5-Jan Elisabetha Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
91/5 19-Jan Katharina Haan Theresia, father died
91/6 30-Jan Johann Sattelmajer Georg & Anna, born Muehlreiter
91/7 18-Feb Barbara Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
92/8 26-Mar Elisabetha (+ May 8, 1906) Pohland Christoph & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
92/9 17-Apr Elisabetha Stehle Friedrich & Maria, born Reiter
92/10 30-Apr Margaretha Kaschuba Andreas & Magdalena, born Majer
92/11 3-May Peter Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Hain
92/12 14-May Valentin Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
92/13 15-May Sophia Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
92/14 17-May Adam Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
92/15 30-May Eva Harich Carl & Johanna, born Muenchinger
92/16 31-May Carl Harich Carl & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
93/17 7-Jun Margaretha Barbara Schaadt Peter & Elisabetha, born Ritzmann
93/18 14-Jun Ludovica Sidonia Huber Peter & Theresia, born Jedovszky
93/19 23-Jun Katharina (illegitimate) Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
93/20 27-Jun Andreas Scholler Jakob & Johanna, born Zinz
93/21 26-Jun Johann (+ March 13, 1886) Fissler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
93/22 24-Jul Johann Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Haan
93/23 24-Jul Christian Katharina Scherer Jakob & Katharina, born Weber
93/24 1-Aug Michael Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca, born Stehle
93/25 4-Aug Philipp (+ Oct. 20, 1907) Gaubatz Fridrich & Juliana, born Polz
93/26 7-Aug Sophia Kohler Jakob & Katharina, born Teschner
94/27 17-Aug Elisabetha Sattelmajer Gottlieb & Elisabetha, born Becker
94/28 24-Aug Katharina Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
94/29 24-Aug Peter Urschel Peter & Elisabetha, born Teurer
94/30 29-Aug Albert Carl Peter Kertisz Valentin & Sophia, born Gutzul
94/31 9-Sep Johann David Schofer Andreas & Barbara, born Maurer
94/32 2-Oct Katharina Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fissler
94/33 6-Oct Philipp Stehle Gabriel & Katharina, born Gross
94/34 7-Oct Philipp Ritzmann Philipp & Margaretha, born Kampf
94/35 9-Oct Margaretha Kueffner Georg Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
94/36 18-Oct Margaretha Prinz Philipp & Barbara, born Baumunk
95/37 20-Oct Philipp Jakob Sperzel Peter & Christina, born Haller
95/38 27-Oct Eva (+ June 18, 1895) Stehle Peter & Barbara, born Schariller?
95/39 29-Oct Elisabetha Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
95/40 3-Nov Gottlieb (+ Nov. 29, 1875) Bader Joseph & Elisabetha, born Wald
95/41 28-Nov Katharina Bender Johann & Margaretha, born Hummel
95/43 26-Nov Friedrich Polz The Priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
95/44 3-Dec Adam Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
95/45 8-Dec Christina Bingel Peter & Friederica, born Klotz
95/46 13-Dec Friedrich Merkl Conrad & Barbara, born Priesch
96/47 14-Dec Maria (+ Feb. 24, 1930) Bender Georg & Christina, born Hofmann
96/48 15-Dec Philipp Jakob Klein Christian & Christina, born Goller
96/49 14-Dec Josepha Reber Friedrich from Bawanischte & Elisabetha, born Vogel
96/50 16-Dec Friedrich Kanz Jakob & Christina, born Bert
1852
96/1 2-Jan Elisabetha Dapper Daniel & Katharina, born Majer
96/2 4-Jan Johann Daniel Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkl
96/3 7-Jan Otilie Kegel Georg & Barbara, born Bingel
96/4 9-Jan Friedrich Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
96/5 17-Jan Franciska Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
96/6 17-Jan Peter (+ Sep. 23, 1920) Dapper Philipp & Christina, born Bauter
97/7 20-Jan Julius Brod Johann from Dolovo & Juliana, born Bader
97/8 24-Jan Barbara Merkl Adam & Elisabetha, born Bender
97/9 14-Feb Carl Scholler Christian & Elisabetha, born Giesz
97/10 3-Mar Elisabetha Dapper Daniel & Eva, born Kauter
97/11 14-Mar Johann Majer Carl & Katharina, born Fuessler
97/12 22-Mar Jakob Scherer Johann & Wilhelmina, born Bartruf
97/13 23-Mar Eva Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
97/14 1-Apr Katharina (+ March 1, 1920) Bitsch Adam & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
97/15 15-Apr Philipp (+ July 19, 1932) Kampf Adam & Margaretha, born Germ
97/16 15-Apr Barbara Lochner Christian & Katharina, born Minchinger
98/17 13-May Elisabetha Margaretha Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
98/18 5-Jun Theresia Bitsch Adam & Dorothea, born Majer
98/19 7-Jun Katharina Pirle Jakob & Barbara, born Merkl
98/20 12-Jun Peter Bitsch Friedrich &Rosina, born Merkl
98/21 18-Jun Friedrich Duchai Johann & Magdalena, Merkl
98/22 22-Jun Christian (+ June 10, 1935) Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
98/23 21-Jun Elisabetha Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
98/24 27-Jun Ladislaus Georgievich Anastasius, Leutenant & Johanna, born Rohanyi
98/25 23-Jul Christina Urschel Philipp & Christina, born Ott
99/26 3-Aug Peter, twins Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
99/27 3-Aug Johann, twins Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha, born Klaar
99/28 4-Aug Heinrich Pohland Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Wagner
99/29 4-Aug Christina Gaubatz Franz & Philippina, born Teschner
99/30 7-Aug Philipp (+ June 5, 1906) Zimmermann Valentin & Margaretha, born Klein
99/31 13-Aug Paul Bert Peter & Anna, born Dapper
99/32 24-Aug Peter Klotz Gottlob & Christina, born Sattelmajer
99/33 21-Sep Philipp Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Heinz
99/34 6-Oct Christina Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Haan
99/35 8-Oct Margaretha Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner
99/36 10-Oct Valentin Kegel Georg & Katharina, born Heil
99/37 11-Oct born dead Kegel Karl & Philippina
99/38 12-Oct Johann Jakob Scherer Jakob & Katharina, born Weber
100/39 17-Oct Ludowica Kaiser Jakob & Anna, born Sziraky
100/40 20-Oct Franz Scholler Jakob & Johanna, born Zinz
100/41 18-Oct Carl Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Gueldner
100/42 24-Oct Philipp Jakob Stoekl Adam & Christina, born Stolz
100/43 7-Nov Jakob (+ Nov. 27, 1917) Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina, born Bohland
100/44 10-Nov Adam Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
100/45 16-Nov Carolina Katharina (+ Oct.4, 1880) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
100/46 28-Nov Eva Katharina (+ April 24, 1921) Eder Jakob & Barbara, born Geist
100/47 11-Dec Peter Klein Jakob & Elisabetha, born Dapper
100/48 13-Dec Ida Margaretha Schmidt Karl & Katharina, born Wagner
101/49 18-Dec Philipp Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
101/50 24-Dec Johann Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
1853
101/1 20-Jan Jakob Sattelmajer Jakob & Wilhelmina, born Herrmann
101/2 25-Jan Barbara Kampf Fr. & Barbara, born Merkl
101/3 19-Feb Elisabetha Becker Franz & Margaretha, born Scherer
101/4 6-Mar born dead Stehle Friedrich & Maria Schramm, born Reiter
101/5 6-Mar Elisabetha Fuessler Johann & Katharina, born Ott
101/6 7-Mar Juliana Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
101/7 17-Mar Margaretha Barbara Henke Friedrich & Katharina, born Merkel
102/8 16-Mar Magdalena Huber Martin & Ludovica, born Teschner
102/9 17-Mar Margaretha Harich Karl & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
102/10 15-Mar Heinrich Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
102/11 14-Apr Barbara Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
102/12 23-Apr Elisabetha Margaretha (+May 5, 1886) Zinz Franz & Elisabeth, Gerhard
102/13 22-Apr Jakob Kaschuba Andreas & Margaretha, born Wagner
102/14 10-May Philipp Jakob Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
102/15 14-May Jakob Bender Friedrich & Margaretha, born Bitsch
103/16 14-May Eva katharina Henke Andreas & Eva, born Majer
103/17 3-Jun Johann, twins Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
103/18 3-Jun Jakob, twins Kampf Christian & Christina, born Schramm
103/19 23-Jun Margaretha (+ Feb. 28, 1892) Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
103/20 14-Jul Theresia Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
103/21 4-Aug Christina Kegel Georg & Katharina, born Heil
103/22 8-Aug Johann Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
103/23 27-Aug Jakob Wagner Adam & Rosina, born Mueller
103/24 8-Sep Wilhelm Gueldner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Strasser
103/25 12-Sep Christina Kegel Carl & Philippina, born Becker
104/26 16-Sep Gaspar 275 Stehle Gabriel
104/27 25-Sep Jakob 321 Urschel Petrus
104/28 24-Sep Carol 272 Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
104/29 29-Sep Magdalena 339 Bender Georg & Christina
104/30 27-Sep Theresia Karlisz Valentin from Deliblat
104/31 9-Oct Juliana 242 Merkel Conrad & Barbara, born Preisch?
104/32 12-Nov Peter Schmidt Peter & Christina, born Wagner
104/33 24-Nov Peter Ritzmann Philipp & Magaretha
104/34 7-Dec Johann Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
105/35 11-Dec Adam (+ Nov. 17, 1899) Kueffner Philipp & Katharina, born Irre
105/36 16-Dec Friedrich (+ June 23, 1858) Gaubatz Friedrich &Juliana, born Polz
105/37 17-Dec Eberhard Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
105/38 22-Dec Adam Polz Philipp & Elisabetha, born Engler
105/39 28-Dec Philipp Jakob Kanz Jakob & Christina, born Bert
1854
105/1 12/28/1853 Margaretha 349 Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
105/2 14-Jan Christina 365 Prinz Philipp & Katharina, born Dapper
105/3 14-Jan Ludovica 264 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha
106/4 20-Jan Johann 326 Stehle Friedrich & Maria ?
106/5 1-Feb Phillipp 243 Tracht Christoph & Margaretha
106/6 3-Feb Johann 61 Haan Georg & Katharina, born Seger
106/7 10-Feb Barbara 47 Bert Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
106/8 8-Feb Amalia Mack Philipp & Elisabetha, born Merkl?
106/9 19-Feb Daniel (+ May 4, 1904) 13 Heil Matthias & Christina, born Schmidt
106/10 20-Feb Heinrich 56 Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
106/11 24-Feb Peter 274 Scholler Johann & Elisabetha
106/12 18-Mar Elisabetha 271 Duhai Johann, priest & Magdalena
106/13 8-Apr Margaretha 356 Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca
106/14 9-Apr margaretha 260 Schelk Philipp & Margaretha
107/15 17-Apr Peter 254 Harich Carl & Johanna, born Minchinger
107/16 8-May Elisabetha (+ April 25, 1889) Urschel Philipp & Christina, born Ott
107/17 9-May born dead Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina
107/18 24-May Christian 250 Gaubatz Christian & Philippina, born Schelk
107/19 8-Jun Theresia Burbach Michael & Johanna
107/20 19-Jun Elisabetha Dapper Philipp & Christina, born Bauter
107/21 19-Jun Margaretha 302 Sattelmejer Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
107/22 29-Jun Barbara 257 Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
108/23 3-Jun Peter Stehle Peter & Barbara
108/24 30-Jun Alfred Wito Carol from Kovin & Barbara, born Schoffer
108/25 30-Jun Barbara Bader Joseph from Deliblat & Elisabetha
108/26 11-Jul Schary Warga Andreas & ?
108/27 29-Jul Jacob Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
108/28 28-Jul Carol (+ April 30, 1902) 252 Bitsch Philipp & Margaretha
108/29 6-Aug Juliana Schatz Peter & Magdalena, born Stutzmann
108/30 5-Aug Katharina 338 Kohler Jakob & Katharina, born Teschner
108/31 8-Aug Elisabetha Katharina 359 Schmidt Johann & Katharina, born Brand
108/32 9-Aug Michael Heil Michael & Magdalena
109/33 18-Aug Adolf Brod Johann from Dolovo & Juliana, born Bader
109/34 7-Sep Philipp (+May 24, 1885) Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner
109/35 7-Sep Barbara 357 Harich Carol & Elisabetha, born Gueldner
109/36 7-Sep Johann 266 Kanz Jacob & Fronica, born kampf
109/37 25-Sep Katharina 262 Kaiser Jacob & Christina
109/38 26-Sep Philipp Jacob Henke Friedrich & Katharina
109/39 27-Sep Daniel 245 Bohland Heinrich & Elisabetha
109/40 2-Oct Katharina 353 Bohland Christoph & Elisabetha
109/41 6-Oct Elisabetha 355 Zinz Valentin & Margaretha
109/42 5-Oct Christina 244 Baumunk Georg Philipp & Margaretha, born Schatz
109/43 11-Oct Elisabetha 72 Majer Carol & Carolina, born Schuetz
109/44 19-Oct Heinrich Schelk Jacob & Katharina
109/45 26-Oct Martin 43 Huber Martin & Eva
110/46 25-Oct Elisabetha Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha
110/47 25-Oct Peter Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Gueldner
110/48 13-Nov Rosina 310 Kuska Carl & Katharina, born Kampf
110/49 18-Nov Maria Theresia Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
110/50 27-Nov Johann (+ April 4, 1883) 247 Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
110/51 1-Dec Juliana 340 Klein Peter & Elisabetha, born Haan
110/52 29-Nov Elisabetha 367 Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
110/53 7-Dec Katharina 306 Stoekl Adam & Christina
110/54 20-Dec Michael Scherer Johann & Margaretha, born Pauli
110/55 21-Dec Margaretha 262 Jakob & Theresia
110/56 29-Dec Theresia 245 Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
1855
110/1 7-Jan Elisabetha 264 Bender Matthias & Barbara
110/2 11-Jan Margaretha 170 Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
110/3 12-Jan Wilhelm Szokola Martin & Katharina
111/4 14-Jan Elisabetha Margaretha 242 Merkl Adam & Elisabetha, born Prinz
111/5 27-Jan Katharina 271 Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha
111/6 9-Feb Theresia Eder Jacob & Barbara, born Geist
111/7 12-Feb Juliana 353 Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
111/8 19-Feb Philipp Bender Philipp & Elisabetha
111/9 13-Feb Joseph Gottlieb Maltaner Gottlieb & Christina
111/10 22-Mar Philipp 249 Bingel Nikolaus & Elisabetha
111/11 24-Mar Christina 354 Sattlemajer Georg & Anna
111/12 26-Mar Carolina Kanz Jacob & Christina, born Bert
111/13 30-Mar Philipp Dapper Daniel & Eva
111/14 12-Apr Johann August Sattelmajer Jaocob & Wilhelmina
111/15 7-May Peter Paul (+ Sep. 16, 1855) Schoffer Andreas
112/16 15-May Dietrich Heinrich Zimmermann Dietrich & Katharina
112/17 15-May Maria Theresia Warga ? & Theresia
112/18 28-May Theobald (+ Nov. 29, 1855) 333 Klein Jacob & Elisabetha, born Dapper
112/19 1-Jun Carl Peter Kueffner Georg & Theresia
112/20 16-Jun Johanna Elisabetha 263 Schmidt Michael & Christina
112/21 4-Jul Susanna Bender Georg & Elisabetha
112/22 12-Jul Theresia 249 Roth Philipp & Maria, born Dapper
112/23 27-Jul Elisabetha 43 Huber Friedrich & Eva
112/24 2-Aug Carol 274 Scholler Jacob & Johanna
113/25 24-Aug Elisabetha Bitsch Jacob & Katharina, born Schick
113/26 27-Aug Gottlieb (+ June 28, 1872) Zinz Franz & Elisabetha, born Gerhard
113/27 31-Aug Elisabetha Klein Christian & Christina
113/28 1-Sep Elisabetha Henke Andreas & Eva
113/29 15-Sep Johann Duhai Johann & Margaretha, born Merkel
113/30 19-Sep Johanna Kegel Carol & Philippina
113/31 19-Sep Thomas Warga Andreas from Deliblat
113/32 16-Oct Maria Elisabetha Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina, born Merkl
113/33 27-Oct Adam Philipp Dapper Daniel & Katharina
114/34 22-Oct Friedrich (+ Feb. 18, 1883) Merkl Friedrich & Elisabetha
114/35 26-Nov Christina Korath Paul & Maria, born Klotz
114/36 19-Nov Adam Bert Daniel & Katharina
114/37 19-Nov Theresia Ritzmann Philipp & Barbara
114/38 27-Nov Heinrich (+ June 23, 1868) Kegel Georg & Katharina
114/39 28-Nov Theobald (+ Jan. 31, 1868) Scholler Johann & Elisabetha
114/40 4-Dec Christian Kampf Johann & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
114/41 16-Dec Peter (+ June 3, 1856) Tracht Christoph & Margaretha
1856
114/1 6-Jan Carol Reiter Eberhard & Barbara
114/2 10-Jan Johann (+ Sep.6, 1889) Zeuch Heinrich & Margaretha, born Schuessler
115/3 13-Jan Elisabetha Schmidt Peter & Christina, born Wagner
115/4 15-Jan Peter Schmehl Friedrich & Theresia
115/5 28-Jan Carol Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana
115/6 13-Feb Theophilus Sattelmajer Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
115/7 10-Mar Peter Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Bitsch
115/8 24-Mar Magdalena Schmidt Johann & Katharina, born Brand
115/9 27-Apr Katharina (+ Sep. 17, 1932) Teschner Philippus & Elisabetha, born Huber
115/10 19-Apr Peter Urschel Philipp & Christina, born Ott
115/11 3-May Michael Stehle Friedrich & Maria
115/12 1-May Johann Scherer Joahann & Magdalena
115/13 11-May Peter Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
116/14 14-May Elisabetha Maltaner Theophilus & Christina, born Ott
116/15 18-May Elisabetha Bender Friedrich & Magdalena, born Bitsch
116/16 24-May Peter Mokran Johann & Judita, born Alaes
116/17 27-May Carol Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha, born Majer
116/18 29-May Rosina Kanz Jakob & Fronika, born Kampf
116/19 6-Jun Elisabetha Bender Martin & Barbara
116/20 23-Jun Johanna Stehle Gabriel & Katharina
116/21 30-Jun Theresia Wagner Adam & Rosina
116/22 30-Jun Peter Hahn Georg & Katharina, born Seeger
116/23 6-Jul Elisabetha Heil Matthias & Christina, born Schmidt
116/24 10-Jul Katharina Bert Filipp & Elisabetha, born Reiter
117/25 15-Jul Christina (+ June 28, 1901) Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Reiter
117/26 26-Jul Christina Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
117/27 31-Jul Philippina Schelk Phil. & Margaretha, born Gueldner
117/28 5-Aug Katharina Gueldner Wasa & Barbara, born Merkl
117/29 18-Aug Margaretha Bachmann Jakob & Margaretha, born Dapper
117/30 11-Sep Georg Schatz Theobald & Elisabetha, born Seeger
117/31 14-Sep Filipp (+ Dec. 16,1936) Harich Carl & Elisabetha, Gueldner
117/32 30-Sep Carl Mayer Carl & Karolina, born Schuetz
117/33 12-Oct Johann Mayer Filip & Margaretha, born Bender
117/34 16-Oct Johann Dapper Filipp & Christina, born Bauter
117/35 20-Oct Margaretha Gaubatz Matthias &Franciska, born Stehle
118/36 23-Oct Johann Heinrich Dapper Heinrich & Katharina, born Schmaehl
118/37 25-Oct Georg Scholler Jakob & Johanna
118/38 24-Oct Salomine Gueldner Christina
118/39 26-Oct Christina Schmidt Theobald & Elisabetha, born Kueffner
118/40 14-Nov Friedrich Dapper Carol & Elisabetha
118/41 23-Nov Elisabetha Schmidt Johann &
118/42 26-Nov Christina Stolz Simon & Dorothea, born Schoepp
118/43 5-Dec Christina Kampf Christian & Christina
118/44 10-Dec Friedrich Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
118/45 21-Dec Margaretha Schatz Peter & Magdalena, Stutzmann
1857
118/1 12-Jan ludowica Klotz Gotlieb & Johanna, born Pauli
118/2 11-Jan Christian Kanz Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Gutwein
118/3 13-Jan Ludowicus Gross August
119/4 17-Jan Dietrich Kuska Carol & Katharina, born Kampf
119/5 17-Jan Barbara Brand Heinrich & Katharina, born Bitsch
119/6 21-Jan Katharina Schick Gottfried & Elisabetha, born Klein
119/7 28-Jan Andreas Berth Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
119/8 31-Jan Carol Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha, born Haan
119/9 4-Feb Eberhard Franta Johann & Maria, born Gross
119/10 6-Feb Ludowika Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
119/11 12-Feb Adam Merkl Adam & Elisabetha, born Bender
119/12 12-Feb Friedrich Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
119/13 22-Feb Peter (+ Dec. 29, 1933) Kueffner Georg & Theresia, born Kampf
119/14 22-Jan Elisabetha(+ Dec. 16, 18850 Pirle Jacob & Theresia, born Hahn
120/15 24-Feb Martin Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
120/16 1-Mar Johann (+ Nov. 18, 1913) Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
120/17 3-Mar Rosina Aloisia Mack Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Haeusler
120/18 3-Mar Andreas (+ Dec. 19, 1936) Bohland Heinrich & Elisabetha, born Wagner
120/19 11-Mar Jacob Harich Carol & Johanna, born Minchinger
120/20 17-Mar Michael Bender Georg & Christina, born Hoffmann
120/21 17-Mar Katharina Elisabetha Zimmermann Heinrich & Susanna, born Stehle
120/22 5-Apr Nicolaus Bingel Nicolaus & Elisabetha, born Kanz
120/23 6-Apr Valentin Heil Valentin & Philippina
120/24 9-Apr Johann Bingel Friedrich & Elisabetha
120/25 27-Apr Carol Klein Jakob & Elisabetha, Dapper
120/26 11-May Francisca Kampf Johann & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
120/27 13-May Christina Schmidt Peter & Christian, born Wagner
121/28 23-May Michael 257 Gaubatz Michael & Dorothea
121/29 5-Jun Peter Sattelmejer Johann & Katharina, born Kemle
121/30 12-Jun Johann Tracht Christoph & Margaretha, born Dapper
121/30 12-Jun Friederich Tracht Christoph & Margaretha, born Dapper
121/31 13-Jun Margaretha Bitsch Jakob & Katharina
121/32 24-Jun Elisabetha (+ May 2, 1889) Eder Jacob & Katharina, born Geist
121/33 6-Jul Maria Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Gross
121/34 10-Jul Julius Polz Philipp, priest & Elisabetha, born Engler
121/35 12-Jul Margaretha Klein Johann & Maria, born Stutzmann
121/36 12-Jul Theresia Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
121/37 15-Jul Anna (+ Apr. 23, 1881) Kueffner Philipp & Katharina
121/38 17-Jul Christina Stoeckl Adam & Christina, born Matz
122/39 23-Jul Rosina Bitsch Philipp & Barbara
122/40 26-Aug Margaretha Schissler Philipp & Margaretha
122/41 29-Aug Christina Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha, born Heil
122/42 3-Sep Jacob (+ Aug. 16, 1876) Zeuch Heinrich, roof tile layer from Dolovo & Margaretha, born Schissler
122/43 2-Sep Georg Philipp (+ Sep. 19, 1857) Gueldner Georg & Barbara
122/44 3-Sep Joseph Buitor Johann & Margaretha
122/45 5-Sep Katharina Ritzmann Philipp & Margaretha
122/46 8-Sep Friedrich Lochner Carol & Margaretha
122/47 12-Sep Elisabetha Scherer Carol & Carolina
122/48 17-Sep Jacob (+ Sep. 19, 1857) Brod Johann & Juliana, born Bader
122/49 15-Sep Elisabetha Bohland Valentin & Katharina
122/50 28-Sep Friedrich Schatz Theobld & Elisabetha
123/51 7-Oct Carol Klein Peter & Elisabetha
123/52 5-Oct Caroline Scherer Adam & Katharina
123/53 6-Oct Philipp (+ April 9, 1897) Roth Philipp & Maria
123/54 14-Oct Jacob Bender Philipp & Elisabetha
123/55 17-Oct Carol (+ Nov. 24, 1909) Fuessler Friedrich & Elisabetha
123/56 17-Oct Christina Kaiser Jacob & ?
123/57 18-Oct Adam Weber Christina
123/58 18-Oct Michael Staehle Philipp & Katharina
123/59 29-Oct Johann (+ Oct. 17, 1857) Sattelmajer Georg &
22251 31-Oct Stephan Warga Andreas from Deliblat & Anna, born Kovac?
123/61 30-Oct Philipp Haan Georg & Katharina
123/62 12-Nov Philipp (+ May 8, 1918) Reiter Philipp & Christian, born Gaubatz
123/63 17-Nov Margaretha Henke Friedrich & Katharina
123/64 5-Dec Wilhelmina Haan Wilhelm & Elisabetha
123/65 7-Dec Christian Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner?
123/66 18-Dec Carol Kanz Jakob & Christina
124/67 18-Dec Christina Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina
124/68 20-Dec Peter Zimmermann Valentin & Elisabetha
124/69 20-Dec Ludovicus Zimmermann Andreas & Juliana
1858
124/1 30-Dec Joseph (+ Aug. 13, 1859) Bader Joseph from Deliblat & Elisabetha
124/2 3-Jan Heinrich Bender Friedrich & Magdalena
124/3 11-Jan Friedrich (+ Dec. 11, 1891) Jung Adam & Margaretha, born Bitsch
124/4 15-Jan Margaretha Teschner Philipp & Margaretha
124/5 21-Jan Katharina Kampf Christian & Christina
124/6 23-Jan Johann (+ Jan. 29, 1858) Scherer Jacob & Katharina
124/7 24-Jan Jacob Art Jacob & Eva
124/8 3-Feb Peter Zimmermann Peter & Elisabetha
124/9 6-Feb Adolf Markgraf Wilhelm & Elisabetha, born Haerter
124/10 8-Feb Carol (+ Mar. 22, 1872) Urschel Elisabetha
124/11 9-Feb Friedrich Kemle Friedrich & Margaretha
125/12 10-Feb Matthias 356 Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca
125/13 9-Feb Friedrich 285 Dapper Daniel & Katharina, born Majer
125/14 12-Feb Susanna Horvath Paul & ?, born Maus
125/15 21-Feb Johann Scherer Johann & Margaretha
125/16 23-Feb Maria Letinger Joseph & Katharina from Bawanischte
125/17 4-Mar Jacob 266 Kanz Jacob & Fronica
125/18 11-Mar Christina Maltaner Gottlieb & Christina
125/19 18-Mar Juliana (+ Jan.8, 1904) 376 Burbach Michael & Juliana
125/20 5-Apr Johann 299 Dapper Carol & Elisabetha
125/21 6-Apr Katharina 363 Schaad Peter & Elisabetha
125/22 7-Apr Theophilus 275 Staehle Gabriel & Elisabetha
125/23 10-Apr Katharina 276 Kegel Carol & Philippina
125/24 14-Apr Augustus, twins 361 Schofer Adamus & Katharina
125/25 14-Apr Elisabetha, twins 361 Schofer Adamus & Katharina
125/26 27-Apr Petrus 357 Harich Carolus & Elisabetha
126/27 7-May Maria Christina Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana
126/28 7-May Friedrich Klotz Gottlieb & Johanna
126/29 12-May Theresia Sattelmeyer Jacob & Wilhelmina
126/30 7-Jun Elisabetha (+ April 18,1939) Lieb Friedrich & Margaretha
126/31 24-Jun Heinrich Groesser August & Elisabeth, born Faber
126/32 2-Jul Christoph Scholler Heinrich & Barbara
126/33 15-Jul Eberhard Staehle Friedrich & Barbara
126/34 26-Jul Herrmann Schucker Friedrich & Francisca, born Horvath
126/35 30-Jul Caroline Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
126/36 7-Aug Barbara Bender Johann & Elisabetha
126/37 10-Aug Carol Haan Michael & Elisabetha
126/38 10-Aug Johanna Heil Matthias & Christina, born Mack
126/39 12-Aug Elisabetha & Margaretha Bitsch Georg & Katharina, born Gaubatz
127/40 15-Aug Carol 359 Schmidt Johann & Katharina
127/41 16-Aug Magdalena 246 Berth Daniel & Katharina, born Wagner
127/42 18-Aug Philipp Mikita Johann from Homlitz & Christina, born Dapper
127/43 18-Aug Katharina 391 Kueffner Lucas & Christina, born Frey
127/44 28-Aug Margaretha 382 Urschel Philipp & Christina
127/45 1-Sep Katharina Majer Philipp & Elisabetha, born Bender
127/46 5-Sep Peter (+ Jan.19, 1864) 374 Tracht Franciscus & Margaretha, born Fuessler
127/47 26-Sep Katharina 251 Kampf Johann & Elisabetha, born Gaubatz
127/48 26-Sep Philippina 350 Schmidt Theophilus & Elisabetha, born Kuefner
127/49 4-Oct Margaretha Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
127/50 20-Oct Daniel Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
127/51 21-Oct Johann Daniel 278 Dapper Heinrich & Katharina
127/52 25-Oct Franciscus, twins 353 Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha
127/53 25-Oct Adam, twins 353 Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha
128/54 8-Nov Christina Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
128/55 25-Nov Anna Zimmermann Heinrich & Susanna, born Staehle
128/56 5-Dec Friedrich (+ Oct.18, 1908) Bingel Friedrich & Elisabetha
128/57 17-Dec Heinrich Kanz Heinrich & Elisabetha
128/58 24-Dec Eva 253 Zinz Friedrich & Ludowica
128/59 24-Dec Anna Elisabetha 372 Schmehl Friedrich & Theresia
128/60 29-Dec Friedrich 72 Majer Carol &Karolina, born Schuetz
1859
128/1 1-Jan Peter (+ Feb. 5, 1877) 265 Sattelmajer Georg & Ludovica
128/2 28-Jan Friedrich 244 Baumung Georg Philipp & Margaretha, born Schatz
128/3 3-Feb Philipp 252 Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
128/4 9-Feb Katharina 270 Schatz Peter & Magdalena, born Stutzmann
128/5 14-Feb Maria Elisabetha TWINS 255 Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Grotz
128/6 14-Feb born dead 255 Reiter Eberhard & Barbara, born Grotz
129/7 17-Feb Peter 389 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha, born Reiter
129/8 21-Feb Peter 198 Klein Johann & Katharina, born Stutzmann
129/9 2-Mar Juliana, twins Koteran Johann & Johanna, born Bela
129/10 2-Mar Alexandra, twins Koteran Johann & Johanna, born Bela
129/11 7-Mar Elisabetha 339 Kohler Jacob & Katharina
129/12 12-Mar Stephan Mokran Johann from Dolovo & Juliana
129/13 9-Mar Philipp 391 Kueffner Georg & Theresia
129/14 10-Mar Stephania 243 Bitsch Jokob & Katharina
129/15 11-Mar Elisabetha (+ Sep. 19, 1879) 247 Dapper Friedrich & Juliana
129/16 25-Mar Katharina (+ Oct. 31, 1937) 274 Scholler Jacob & Johanna, born Zinz
129/17 23-Mar Katharina Bohland Peter & Elisabetha, born Dapper
129/18 5-Apr Peter 335 Haitz Carol & Margaretha, born Majer
129/19 10-Apr Katharina 406 Kuszka Carol & Margaretha, born Kampf
129/20 20-Apr Michael 13 Heil Michael & Magdalena, born Mack
130/21 27-May Magdalena (+ Nov.11, 1904) Harich Johann & Francisca, born Staehle
130/22 6-Jun Johann (Nov. 21, 1933) 251 Gaubatz Michael & Dorothea, born Majer
130/23 7-Jun Katharina 364 Bender Martin & Barbara, born Schoep
130/24 7-Jun Katharina 247 Tapper Adam & Christina, born Kemle
130/25 13-Jun Adam 398 Bender Friedrich & Magdalena
130/26 27-Jun Joseph Bert Daniel & Katharina
130/27 1-Jul Elisabetha (+ Jan.6, 1939) 370 Schatz Theobald & Elisabetha, born Seger
130/28 4-Jul Carol 245 Bitsch Peter & Margaretha, born Gueldner
130/29 17-Jul Jacob 242 Merkl Adam & Elisabetha
130/30 25-Jul Francisca Zeuch Heinrich & Margaretha
130/31 28-Jul Elisabetha (+ Sep. 2, 1901) 385 Bohland Daniel & Margaretha
130/32 30-Jul Katharina 245 Bohland Heinrich & Elisabetha
130/33 7-Aug Elisabetha Litzeberger Jacob & Johanna
130/34 11-Aug Elisabetha Mikita Johann & Christina, born Dapper
131/35 13-Aug Philipp Duhai Theresia, father unknown
131/36 24-Aug Elisabetha Art Jakob & Eva from Ploschitz
131/37 20-Aug Katharina Teschner Daniel & Ludwica
131/38 20-Aug Barbara Schissler Philipp & Margaretha
131/39 5-Sep Adam 391 Kueffner Lucas & Christina, born Frey
131/40 13-Sep Jacob 255 Reiter Philipp & Christina, born Gaubatz
131/41 22-Sep Theresia 254 Harich Carol & Johanna, born Muenchinger
131/42 18-Sep Maria Elisabetha 378 Schmidt Peter & Christina, born Wagner
131/43 23-Sep Heinrich (+ June 25, 1933) 400 Lochner Carol & Margaretha, born Zimmermann
131/44 6-Oct Elisabetha Haan Johann Georg & Katharina
131/45 6-Oct Theophilus Bender Johann & Elisabetha, born Scholler
131/46 12-Oct Margaretha (+ Aug. 16, 1888) Finitzer Joseph & Elisabetha
131/47 10-Oct Salomea (+ Dec. 15, 1859) Heil Matthias & Christina
132/48 17-Oct Joh. Nikolaus Roth Philipp & Maria
132/49 22-Oct Adam 111 Henke Friedrich & Katharina
132/50 29-Oct Heinrich(+ Nov. 5, 1918) 245 Bohland Dietrich & Elisabetha
132/51/52 3-Nov Jakob (+ July 12, 1892) 275 Staehle Christian & Juliana, born Mack
132/53 15-Nov Magdalena 43 Huber Friedrich & Eva, born Reiter
132/54 18-Nov Joseph 250 Zimmermann Andreas & Juliana, born Kusska
132/55 20-Nov Philipp 317 Teschner Philipp & Elisabetha, born Huber
132/56 21-Nov Sophia 305 Bender Johann & Maria
132/57 22-Nov Joh. Michael 275 Staehle Gabriel & Elisabetha
132/58 26-Nov Elisabetha 259 Kampf Christian & Katharina
132/59 30-Nov Carol 170 Reiter Peter & Elisabetha, born Fuessler
133/60 6-Dec Johann 382 Urschel Philipp & Christina
133/61 8-Dec Carolina (+ April 15, 1933) 253 Schelk Peter & Katharina
133/62 12-Dec Andreas 361 Schofer Andreas & Katharina, born Spaar
133/63 21-Dec Carol (+ April 11, 1901) Kresser August & Elisabetha, born Faber
133/64 24-Nov Johann 273 Schmel Peter & Christina, born Urschel
133/65 26-Dec Philipp Pichler Adam from Kubin & Elisabetha, born Bentelstein?
133/66 5-Dec Carolina 262 Kaiser Jacob & Sophia
133/67 29-Dec Philipp 253 Kueffner Philipp & Katharina
1860
133/1 1-Jan Theophilus Kaiser Christian from Brestowatz & Christina
133/2 9-Jan Jhanna Ernestine Polz Phillip & Elisabetha
133/3 18-Jan Barbara Sidonia Schad Peter & Elisabetha
133/4 29-Jan Barbara Eder Jacob & Barbara
134/5 31-Jan Maria 576 Markgraf Wilhelm from Dolovo & Elisabetha
134/6 10-Feb Eva Szokola Martin & Katharina, born Mack
134/7 14-Feb Elisabetha 357 Harich Carol & Elisabetha, born Gueltner
134/8 28-Feb Christian 240 Klein Peter & Elisabetha
134/9 11-Mar Lucas 398 Bender Philipp & Elisabetha, born Reiter
134/10 14-Mar Philipp 13 Heil Valentin & Philippina
134/11 12-Apr Salomea 72 Majer Philipp & Elisabetha, born Bender
134/12 16-Apr Elisabetha 258 Kampf Johann & Elisabetha
134/13 16-May Johann Harich Peter & Elisabetha, born Bitsch
134/14 13-May Christian 355 Zimmermann Valentin & Elisabetha
134/15 13-May Lucas 246 Bert Daniel & Katharina
134/16 18-May Friedrich Gaubatz Friedrich & Juliana, born Polz
134/17 23-Jun Johann Daniel 299 Tapper Carol & Eliabetha, born Haan
135/18 24-Jun Johann 257 Schick Peter & Elisabetha, born Kemle
135/19 28-Jun Philipp 252 Bitsch Philipp & Barbara, born Seger
135/20 7-Jul Katharina (+Nov. 13, 1893) 243 Bitsch Philipp & Rosina, born Lochner
135/21 10-Jul Friedrich 245 Bohland Johann & Elisabetha, born Tracht
135/22 16-Jul Friedrich Wilhelm Kucht Friedrich from Kovin & Wilhelmina
(+Jan.13,1875 in Kovin) (Kuchl?)
135/23 17-Jul Christina 243 Bitsch Georg & Katharina, born Gaubatz
135/24 21-Jul Michael Heinle Karl from Dolovo & Margaretha, born Mayer
135/25 17-Jul Jakob Scherer Jakob from Homolitz & Katharina, born Kuefner
135/26 22-Jul Katharina 359 Schmidt Theophilus & Elisabetha, born Kuefner
135/27 31-Jul Johanna 245 Bohland Valentin & Katharina, born Bender
135/28 2-Aug Magdalena 360 Bohland Friedrich & Margaretha, born Heil
135/29 2-Aug Michael 243 Bitsch Adam & Katharina, born Haan
136/30 11-Aug Christina 374 Tracht Franz & Margaretha, born Fissler
136/31 16-Aug Francisca 356 Gaubatz Matthias & Francisca, born Staehle
136/32 22-Aug Adam (+ July 30, 1935) 252 Bitsch Friedrich & Rosina, born Merkl
136/33 3-Sep Elisabetha 250 Zimmermann Peter & Barbara, born Gottmann
136/34 1-Sep Heinrich Roth Johann from Gaja & Katharina, born Hunzinger
136/35 8-Sep Dorothe